Recap | Results

Licensed to Swarthmore College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/22/2011 08:22 PM
                         Swat vs Ursinus - 11/22/2011                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                             NT    1:52.82   11  
     1) Teng, Becky 18                  2) Regan, Maggie H 18             
     3) Davis, Supriya                  4) Wiseman, Kate                  
       30.27    32.67    25.28    24.60                                    
  2 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                                NT    1:54.74    4  
     1) Ludwig, Anne 18                 2) Russell, Eva M 18              
     3) Yentz, Danielle M 20            4) Foster-Bey, Lianna D 20        
       29.14    32.54    27.52    25.54                                    
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                             NT    1:58.45    2  
     1) Kumar, Pooja                    2) Vondrak, Cassandra             
     3) Glassman, Naomi R 20            4) Warren, Katie D                
       30.88    32.82    27.60    27.15                                    
  4 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                                NT    2:02.15  
     1) Bullock, Kimberly 19            2) Martin, Katy J 19              
     3) Schroll, Rebecca 18             4) Serfass, Molly K 18            
       32.05    34.87    28.73    26.50                                    
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                             NT   x2:08.13  
     1) Perez-Leahy, Carmen 20          2) Sibeck, Lauren P 18            
     3) Stevens, Chloe E 19             4) Di Magno, Eve P                
       33.72    35.21    30.75    28.45                                    
  6 Ursinus College-MA  'C'                                NT   x2:08.75  
     1) Swenson, Michelle M 18          2) Bye, Naomi 18                  
     3) Reynolds, Kelly L 20            4) Pall, Kathryn 20               
       33.67    36.92    30.22    27.94                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                             NT    1:39.78   11  
     1) Chin, Roger W 19                2) Liu, Lance Y 20                
     3) Bullard-Sisken, Sam J 20        4) Brevart, Tim B 20              
       25.93    28.70    23.92    21.23                                    
  2 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                                NT    1:41.33    4  
     1) Robinson, Jacob 18              2) Quick, Philip S 19             
     3) Smith, Christopher M 20         4) Wieczorek, John L 18           
       26.12    28.51    24.58    22.12                                    
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                             NT    1:42.27    2  
     1) Palmer, Neil N 21               2) Le, Stan 18                    
     3) Nasseri, Cyrus S 18             4) Krackow, Max                   
       27.04    28.74    24.37    22.12                                    
  4 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:49.97  
     1) Doyle, Chris J 20               2) Saxon, Phil 18                 
     3) Steiner, Thomas 18              4) Roberts, Nicholas J 19         
       28.83    30.26    27.28    23.60                                    
  5 Ursinus College-MA  'C'                                NT   x1:50.69  
     1) Lawrence, Jonathan 18           2) Messa, Charles A 17            
     3) Ryan, Matt 18                   4) Frey, Jacob B 19               
       29.29    29.60    35.72    16.08                                    
  6 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                             NT   x1:50.87  
     1) Pollen, Travis R 21             2) Fuoco, Dante A 20              
     3) Guerrero-Moreno, Ryan           4) Monari, Patrick K 19           
       30.43    29.92    26.35    24.17                                    
  7 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                             NT   x1:57.07  
     1) Hernandez, Rodrigo              2) Lo, Nathanael K 19             
     3) Toohey, Fredrick G 18           4) Limon, Gerardo 18              
       29.60    32.45    26.19    28.83                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    18 Bears-MA                  NT   10:52.69    9  
      30.40   33.42   34.11   32.36   33.28   34.23   33.10   33.83
      33.79   33.57   33.38   33.41   33.11   33.17   32.60   31.97
      32.31   31.15   30.92   28.58                                
  2 Davis, Supriya               SWAT-MA                   NT   10:53.11    4  
      30.86   33.08   32.97   32.89   33.64   34.00   33.61   33.95
      33.72   33.77   33.38   33.72   33.04   32.97   32.88   31.99
      32.15   31.38   30.29   28.82                                
  3 Regan, Maggie H           18 SWAT-MA                   NT   11:22.37    3  
      30.28   33.38   34.14   33.50   33.45   33.84   33.95   34.07
      33.93   34.18   34.54   34.57   34.38   34.47   34.40   35.14
      34.81   35.10   35.50   34.74                                
  4 Randelman, Margo          18 Bears-MA                  NT   11:34.14    2  
      32.26   33.92   34.60   34.80   35.08 1:09.80   35.05   35.18
      35.10   35.24   35.07   35.05   34.73   35.41   34.96   35.23
                      33.19                                        
  5 Wertman, Kaylani M        19 Bears-MA                  NT   11:36.21    1  
      31.77   34.29   34.47   34.78   34.89   34.77   35.04   35.10
      35.15   34.96   34.92   34.73   35.01   35.54   35.24   35.28
      35.26   35.47   35.27   34.27                                
  6 Possanza, Amelia L        20 SWAT-MA                   NT   12:28.76  
      33.44   36.15   36.71   37.23   37.51   37.64   38.03   38.19
      37.49   37.92   37.48   38.44   37.69   38.29   38.23   39.64
      37.74   38.44   37.08   35.42                                
  7 Kirker, Kaitlin           18 Bears-MA                  NT  x12:31.16  
      31.65   35.92   37.33   37.74   37.61   37.47   37.87   38.04
      38.36 1:16.50   37.53   38.87   38.97   38.08   38.42   38.05
      39.35   37.27   36.13                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Laura P       18 SWAT-MA                   NT  x13:21.20  
      35.67   39.73   40.92   40.79   40.94   40.50   40.33   40.25
      40.47   40.20   39.91   40.55   40.00   40.35   40.41   40.35
      40.74   40.34   40.16   38.59                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paine, Scott W            19 Bears-MA                  NT   10:19.35    9  
      25.62   28.66   30.22   31.01   31.04   31.40   31.38   31.38
      31.27   31.41   31.61   31.98   31.81   31.72   32.02   32.05
      31.55   31.65   31.39   30.18                                
  2 Gershun, Joe              19 Bears-MA                  NT   10:27.98    4  
      27.06   29.01   29.93   30.67   30.70   31.02   31.24   31.66
      31.71   32.01   32.02   32.12   32.32   32.50   32.54   32.52
      32.73   32.67   32.33   31.22                                
  3 Ballen, Peter L           19 SWAT-MA                   NT   10:40.49    3  
      26.83 1:32.98                   32.15   32.28                
      32.52   33.25   33.52   32.96   33.78   32.92   32.52   33.03
      32.41   32.67   31.92   30.09                                
  4 Wagner, David             19 Bears-MA                  NT   10:48.96    2  
    1:32.60   33.03   32.88                   33.28                
      32.25   32.70   32.61   33.08 1:06.18                   32.57
      32.71   32.70   32.59   31.50                                
  5 Nadel, Brian B            19 SWAT-MA                   NT   11:04.87    1  
      28.86   31.45   32.56   33.32   33.51   33.44   33.69   33.53
      33.51   33.53   33.52   33.51   33.74   33.57   34.14   33.69
      34.11   33.80   33.85   33.54                                
  6 Tallon, Kevin             20 Bears-MA                  NT  x11:06.96  
      28.63   31.30   32.82   33.31   33.97   33.14   33.45   34.02
      33.93   34.54   34.29   34.18   33.74   34.27   34.26   34.42
      33.86   33.98   33.36   31.49                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Erin B              18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:01.75    9  
      27.97   30.10   31.50   32.18                                
  2 Kozior, Chelsea           18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:03.95    4  
      28.59   30.36   32.18   32.82                                
  3 Serfass, Molly K          18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:05.55    3  
      29.45   31.64   32.35   32.11                                
  4 Scala, Jackie M           21 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:08.12    2  
      29.78   32.63   32.90   32.81                                
  5 Wong, Alice R             18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:11.51    1  
      30.28   32.94   33.85   34.44                                
  6 Reynolds, Kelly L         20 Bears-MA                  NT    2:14.97  
      30.92   33.98   34.96   35.11                                
  7 Bye, Naomi                18 Bears-MA                  NT   x2:16.29  
      31.58   34.25   35.74   34.72                                
  8 Timreck, Sarah A          19 SWAT-MA                   NT   x2:27.36  
      32.90   37.30   38.93   38.23                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pandelidis, Alexander     18 Bears-MA                  NT    1:49.89    9  
      25.97   28.41   27.64   27.87                                
  2 Smith, Christopher M      20 Bears-MA                  NT    1:50.06    4  
      25.72   28.36   28.18   27.80                                
  3 Palmer, Neil N            21 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:53.30    3  
      26.86   28.60   28.72   29.12                                
  4 Jumper, Benjamin          18 Bears-MA                  NT    1:54.39    2  
      25.50   30.26   30.81   27.82                                
  5 Sohn, Nick M              19 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:55.57    1  
      27.05   29.07   29.11   30.34                                
  6 Gavin, Zach A             18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:00.17  
      27.55   30.35   31.02   31.25                                
  7 Guerrero-Moreno, Ryan        SWAT-MA                   NT   x2:03.98  
      26.30   29.78   33.41   34.49                                
  8 McGonigle, Adam           20 Bears-MA                  NT   x2:04.69  
      28.74   31.03   31.76   33.16                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Kate                SWAT-MA                   NT      25.11    9  
  2 Foster-Bey, Lianna D      20 Bears-MA                  NT      25.88    4  
  3 Lucock, Amanda            18 Bears-MA                  NT      26.58    3  
  4 Schroll, Rebecca          18 Bears-MA                  NT      27.47    2  
  5 Yoo, Kelsey L             19 Bears-MA                  NT     x27.98  
  6 Eppley, Sarah E           19 SWAT-MA                   NT      28.36    1  
  7 Perez-Leahy, Carmen       20 SWAT-MA                   NT      28.73  
  8 Kim, Jeewon               19 SWAT-MA                   NT     x31.61  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brevart, Tim B            20 SWAT-MA                   NT      21.92    9  
  2 Wieczorek, John L         18 Bears-MA                  NT      22.60    4  
  3 Krackow, Max                 SWAT-MA                   NT      22.90    3  
  4 Yazbeck, David N          19 Bears-MA                  NT      23.36    2  
  5 Liu, Lance Y              20 SWAT-MA                   NT      23.52    1  
  6 Furlong, Ryan             19 Bears-MA                  NT      23.70  
  7 Doyle, Chris J            20 Bears-MA                  NT     x23.88  
  8 Pollen, Travis R          21 SWAT-MA                   NT     x25.72  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teng, Becky               18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:14.66    9  
      29.25   34.03   39.27   32.11                                
  2 Russell, Eva M            18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:19.76    4  
      30.75   37.64   39.20   32.17                                
  3 Yentz, Danielle M         20 Bears-MA                  NT    2:21.38    3  
      30.37   36.08   42.63   32.30                                
  4 Lawrence, Rosalie E       20 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:21.39    2  
      30.41   35.78   41.26   33.94                                
  5 Bullock, Kimberly         19 Bears-MA                  NT    2:28.63    1  
      33.46   36.87   44.52   33.78                                
  6 Stevens, Chloe E          19 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:29.95  
      33.02   39.86   42.32   34.75                                
  7 Anderson, Julia E            SWAT-MA                   NT   x2:30.94  
      33.02   39.20   42.88   35.84                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, John T          18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:01.99    9  
      25.91   30.47   36.83   28.78                                
  2 Robinson, Jacob           18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:04.55    4  
      26.88   30.74   37.76   29.17                                
  3 Quick, Philip S           19 Bears-MA                  NT    2:04.87    3  
      27.04   32.15   36.00   29.68                                
  4 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J     20 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:05.02    2  
      26.01   30.86   38.41   29.74                                
  5 Le, Stan                  18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:05.90    1  
      26.73   32.78   35.52   30.87                                
  6 Fuoco, Dante A            20 SWAT-MA                   NT   x2:08.94  
      28.23   33.06   36.70   30.95                                
  7 Saxon, Phil               18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:13.75  
      28.37   36.70   37.50   31.18                                
  8 Hickey, Mark R            18 Bears-MA                  NT   x2:16.10  
      29.20   35.00   37.87   34.03                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:14.54    9  
      30.55   35.32   34.30   34.37                                
  2 Lowe, Erin B              18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:15.33    4  
      29.98   34.13   34.80   36.42                                
  3 Glassman, Naomi R         20 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:20.47    3  
      30.41   34.99   37.20   37.87                                
  4 Schroll, Rebecca          18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:25.39    2  
      31.13   35.04   37.86   41.36                                
  5 Pall, Kathryn             20 Bears-MA                  NT    2:33.06    1  
      33.44   39.43   41.26   38.93                                
  6 Timreck, Sarah A          19 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:38.97  
      34.74   39.26   41.61   43.36                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher M      20 Bears-MA                  NT    2:01.61    9  
      27.55   30.76   31.60   31.70                                
  2 Pandelidis, Alexander     18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:07.96    4  
      28.83   32.96   32.54   33.63                                
  3 Nasseri, Cyrus S          18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:08.95    3  
      27.01   31.90   33.12   36.92                                
  4 Toohey, Fredrick G        18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:09.08    2  
      28.66   33.01   33.15   34.26                                
  5 Lee, Tony L                  SWAT-MA                   NT    2:18.35    1  
      28.31   32.97   35.18   41.89                                
  6 Kietzman, Henry W         18 SWAT-MA                   NT   x2:20.40  
      28.53   32.48   35.92   43.47                                
  7 Steiner, Thomas           18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:24.55  
      30.21   36.06   39.10   39.18                                
  8 McGonigle, Adam           20 Bears-MA                  NT   x2:33.46  
      30.17   36.30   41.08   45.91                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Kate                SWAT-MA                   NT      54.62    9  
      26.35   28.27                                                
  2 Ludwig, Anne              18 Bears-MA                  NT      56.49    4  
      27.09   29.40                                                
  3 Lucock, Amanda            18 Bears-MA                  NT      57.78    3  
      28.07   29.71                                                
  4 Martin, Katy J            19 Bears-MA                  NT    1:00.04    2  
      28.45   31.59                                                
  5 Warren, Katie D              SWAT-MA                   NT    1:01.06    1  
      27.88   33.18                                                
  6 Di Magno, Eve P              SWAT-MA                   NT    1:02.33  
      29.71   32.62                                                
  7 Eppley, Sarah E           19 SWAT-MA                   NT   x1:02.43  
      29.69   32.74                                                
  8 Kirker, Kaitlin           18 Bears-MA                  NT   x1:02.78  
      29.66   33.12                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brevart, Tim B            20 SWAT-MA                   NT      49.76    9  
      24.03   25.73                                                
  2 Wieczorek, John L         18 Bears-MA                  NT      50.08    4  
      24.10   25.98                                                
  3 Krackow, Max                 SWAT-MA                   NT      50.83    3  
      24.16   26.67                                                
  4 Yazbeck, David N          19 Bears-MA                  NT      51.22    2  
      24.47   26.75                                                
  5 Tallon, Kevin             20 Bears-MA                  NT      51.70    1  
      24.92   26.78                                                
  6 Furlong, Ryan             19 Bears-MA                  NT     x52.42  
      25.20   27.22                                                
  7 Sohn, Nick M              19 SWAT-MA                   NT      54.01  
      25.89   28.12                                                
  8 Limon, Gerardo            18 SWAT-MA                   NT   x1:07.57  
      30.69   36.88                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teng, Becky               18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:14.91    9  
      32.02   33.40   34.62   34.87                                
  2 Yentz, Danielle M         20 Bears-MA                  NT    2:21.04    4  
      33.94   36.02   35.91   35.17                                
  3 Lawrence, Rosalie E       20 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:21.65    3  
      34.27   36.65   36.31   34.42                                
  4 Bullock, Kimberly         19 Bears-MA                  NT    2:23.77    2  
      34.36   37.02   36.72   35.67                                
  5 Kumar, Pooja                 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:25.69    1  
      33.77   37.32   36.92   37.68                                
  6 Swenson, Michelle M       18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:35.95  
      36.35   39.41   40.36   39.83                                
  7 Boyadjian, Talin          19 Bears-MA                  NT   x2:51.76  
      41.25   42.86   43.52   44.13                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paine, Scott W            19 Bears-MA                  NT    2:02.18    9  
      28.26   30.43   31.56   31.93                                
  2 Robinson, Jacob           18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:05.72    4  
      28.41   31.97   33.11   32.23                                
  3 Chin, Roger W             19 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:06.58    3  
      28.84   31.37   32.96   33.41                                
  4 Palmer, Neil N            21 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:07.07    2  
      29.89   32.08   33.24   31.86                                
  5 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J     20 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:09.14    1  
      30.00   32.38   33.75   33.01                                
  6 Jumper, Benjamin          18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:11.18  
      29.89   33.75   34.71   32.83                                
  7 Lawrence, Jonathan        18 Bears-MA                  NT   x2:16.27  
      31.73   33.90   35.59   35.05                                
  8 Guerrero-Moreno, Ryan        SWAT-MA                   NT   x2:18.87  
      32.06   35.29   34.80   36.72                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Supriya               SWAT-MA                   NT    5:15.93    9  
      28.17   30.86   31.65   32.11   32.10   32.08   32.37   32.61
      32.39   31.59                                                
  2 Kozior, Chelsea           18 Bears-MA                  NT    5:36.08    4  
      30.33   32.69   33.78   34.36   34.45   34.15   34.46   34.12
      34.35   33.39                                                
  3 Serfass, Molly K          18 Bears-MA                  NT    5:36.48    3  
      31.45   33.37   33.57   33.95   33.99   34.09   34.19   34.46
      34.39   33.02                                                
  4 Randelman, Margo          18 Bears-MA                  NT    5:40.45    2  
      31.50   34.15   34.22   34.22   34.26                        
              33.32                                                
  5 Scala, Jackie M           21 SWAT-MA                   NT    5:49.75    1  
      30.91   34.33   35.62   35.62   35.55   35.50   35.44   35.86
      36.03   34.89                                                
  6 Reynolds, Kelly L         20 Bears-MA                  NT   x5:56.27  
      32.01   36.00   36.48   36.08   35.87   36.14   36.47   36.23
      35.69   35.30                                                
  7 Possanza, Amelia L        20 SWAT-MA                   NT    6:17.15  
      32.97   35.89   36.74   38.05   38.19   39.63   39.90   39.66
      38.70   37.42                                                
  8 Fitzgerald, Laura P       18 SWAT-MA                   NT   x6:27.56  
      34.45   38.58   40.39   40.14   39.47   39.27   39.74   39.67
      38.97   36.88                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, John T          18 SWAT-MA                   NT    5:01.92    9  
      26.86   29.66   30.71   30.76   31.03   31.05   31.42   30.85
      30.65   28.93                                                
  2 Gershun, Joe              19 Bears-MA                  NT    5:01.98    4  
      26.19   28.39   29.95   30.91   31.63   31.66   31.80   31.66
      30.77   29.02                                                
  3 Ballen, Peter L           19 SWAT-MA                   NT    5:03.61    3  
      26.05   28.70   30.15   30.80   30.92   30.72   31.39   32.03
      31.80   31.05                                                
  4 Pandelidis, Alexander     18 Bears-MA                  NT    5:09.16    2  
      27.05   29.48   31.16   32.22   32.65   32.91   31.05   31.48
      30.98   30.18                                                
  5 Wagner, David             19 Bears-MA                  NT    5:13.11    1  
      27.30   30.46   30.93   31.49 3:12.93                        
  6 Roberts, Nicholas J       19 Bears-MA                  NT   x5:36.85  
      28.58   32.07   33.76   34.13   34.67   34.59   35.68   34.90
      35.40   33.07                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Maggie H           18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:32.16    9  
      34.40   38.36   39.41   39.99                                
  2 Russell, Eva M            18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:35.38    4  
      35.61   39.40   40.23   40.14                                
  3 Vondrak, Cassandra           SWAT-MA                   NT    2:39.64    3  
      35.49   39.99   41.44   42.72                                
  4 Sibeck, Lauren P          18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:45.20    2  
      37.52   42.19   43.62   41.87                                
  5 Martin, Katy J            19 Bears-MA                  NT    2:45.46    1  
      36.97   42.10   43.57   42.82                                
  6 Anderson, Julia E            SWAT-MA                   NT   x2:45.78  
      36.84   41.60   43.01   44.33                                
  7 Wertman, Kaylani M        19 Bears-MA                  NT    3:03.68  
      41.12   47.56   47.81   47.19                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Philip S           19 Bears-MA                  NT    2:18.53    9  
      30.95   34.59   35.30   37.69                                
  2 Fuoco, Dante A            20 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:19.97    4  
      32.24   35.42   36.09   36.22                                
  3 Gavin, Zach A             18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:21.03    3  
      31.68   35.14   36.50   37.71                                
  4 Monari, Patrick K         19 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:26.35    2  
      33.38   37.02   38.33   37.62                                
  5 Saxon, Phil               18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:27.23    1  
      33.06   37.31   38.65   38.21                                
  6 Hickey, Mark R            18 Bears-MA                  NT    2:27.54  
      32.90   36.68   38.85   39.11                                
  7 Messa, Charles A          17 Bears-MA                  NT   x2:29.77  
      32.02   37.39   39.81   40.55                                
  8 Lo, Nathanael K           19 SWAT-MA                   NT   x2:38.17  
      33.73   38.76   41.58   44.10                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                                NT    1:44.17   11  
     1) Kozior, Chelsea 18              2) Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 18      
     3) Foster-Bey, Lianna D 20         4) Ludwig, Anne 18                
       27.51    25.28    25.46    25.92                                    
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                             NT    1:47.06    4  
     1) Warren, Katie D                 2) Glassman, Naomi R 20           
     3) Lawrence, Rosalie E 20          4) Lowe, Erin B 18                
       27.84    26.63    26.61    25.98                                    
  3 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:49.20    2  
     1) Lucock, Amanda 18               2) Yoo, Kelsey L 19               
     3) Bye, Naomi 18                   4) Randelman, Margo 18            
       26.86    27.40    27.63    27.31                                    
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                             NT    1:52.55  
     1) Wong, Alice R 18                2) Eppley, Sarah E 19             
     3) Scala, Jackie M 21              4) Vondrak, Cassandra             
       27.80    28.43    27.49    28.83                                    
  5 Ursinus College-MA  'C'                                NT   x1:55.79  
     1) Pall, Kathryn 20                2) Swenson, Michelle M 18         
     3) Wertman, Kaylani M 19           4) Kirker, Kaitlin 18             
       28.85    29.15    29.91    27.88                                    
  6 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                             NT   x1:56.42  
     1) Perez-Leahy, Carmen 20          2) Kumar, Pooja                   
     3) Di Magno, Eve P                 4) Possanza, Amelia L 20          
       28.53    28.00    29.59    30.30                                    
  7 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                             NT   x1:59.87  
     1) Fitzgerald, Laura P 18          2) Anderson, Julia E              
     3) Timreck, Sarah A 19             4) Kim, Jeewon 19                 
       30.65    28.49    29.20    31.53                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                                NT    1:30.76   11  
     1) Yazbeck, David N 19             2) Gershun, Joe 19                
     3) Paine, Scott W 19               4) Jumper, Benjamin 18            
       22.92    23.15    22.29    22.40                                    
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                             NT    1:31.21    4  
     1) Flaherty, John T 18             2) Chin, Roger W 19               
     3) Le, Stan 18                     4) Liu, Lance Y 20                
       23.42    22.69    22.74    22.36                                    
  3 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:34.00    2  
     1) Doyle, Chris J 20               2) Furlong, Ryan 19               
     3) Roberts, Nicholas J 19          4) Tallon, Kevin 20               
       23.79    23.40    23.41    23.40                                    
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                             NT    1:35.15  
     1) Sohn, Nick M 19                 2) Nasseri, Cyrus S 18            
     3) Ballen, Peter L 19              4) Lee, Tony L                    
       24.56    24.21    23.07    23.31                                    
  5 Ursinus College-MA  'C'                                NT   x1:39.96  
     1) Lawrence, Jonathan 18           2) Wagner, David 19               
     3) McGonigle, Adam 20              4) Frey, Jacob B 19               
       26.20    24.24    24.36    25.16                                    
  6 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                             NT   x1:43.78  
     1) Gavin, Zach A 18                2) Kietzman, Henry W 18           
     3) Monari, Patrick K 19            4) Pollen, Travis R 21            
       26.48    25.56    26.50    25.24                                    
  7 Ursinus College-MA  'D'                                NT   x1:44.69  
     1) Steiner, Thomas 18              2) Hickey, Mark R 18              
     3) Ryan, Matt 18                   4) Messa, Charles A 17            
       25.95    27.15    24.57    27.02                                    
  8 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                             NT   x1:48.36  
     1) Toohey, Fredrick G 18           2) Hernandez, Rodrigo             
     3) Limon, Gerardo 18               4) Lo, Nathanael K 19             
       25.40    25.03    29.31    28.62                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Swarthmore College                  111   2. Ursinus College                      94
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Ursinus College                     110   2. Swarthmore College                   95