Recap | Results

Licensed to Ursinus College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/5/2011 04:15 PM
                   Lycoming v. Ursinus 11-05-11 - 11/5/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                                    1:58.75   11  
     1) Schwoyer, BethAnn M 17          2) Follweiler, Lexi K 18          
     3) Berry, Taylor I 18              4) Clark, Brigid A 18             
                  29.08     1:04.65 (35.57)     1:33.43 (28.78)     1:58.75 (25.32)
  2 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                                     1:59.72    4  
     1) Yentz, Danielle M 21            2) Russell, Eva M 19              
     3) Schroll, Rebecca L 18           4) Yoo, Kelsey L 20               
                  31.48     1:04.52 (33.04)     1:33.14 (28.62)     1:59.72 (26.58)
  3 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                                     2:04.37    2  
     1) Bullock, Kimberly 20            2) Martin, Katy J 20              
     3) Reynolds, Kelly L 21            4) Bye, Naomi 18                  
                  32.42     1:07.09 (34.67)     1:37.00 (29.91)     2:04.37 (27.37)
  4 Ursinus College-MA  'C'                                     2:09.19  
     1) Swenson, Michelle M 19          2) Randelman, Margo L 18          
     3) Pall, Kathryn 21                4) Boyadjian, Talin 20            
                  33.95     1:08.67 (34.72)     1:38.41 (29.74)     2:09.19 (30.78)
  5 Lycoming College-MA  'B'                                    2:10.13  
     1) Weber, Hope K 20                2) Norton, Emilie L 20            
     3) Fite, Erin M 18                 4) Grusholt, Emily M 18           
                  31.80     1:09.91 (38.11)     1:40.28 (30.37)     2:10.13 (29.85)
  6 Lycoming College-MA  'C'                                    2:27.31  
     1) Radtke, Dara F 19               2) Miller, Sami K 18              
     3) Rawson, Kelsey H 18             4) Wood, Taylor A 18              
                  36.81     1:17.97 (41.16)     1:48.00 (30.03)     2:27.31 (39.31)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                                     1:40.95   11  
     1) Robinson, Jacob C 18            2) Quick, Philip S 20             
     3) Smith, Christopher M 21         4) Wieczorek, John L 19           
                  26.09       54.18 (28.09)     1:19.05 (24.87)     1:40.95 (21.90)
  2 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                                    1:41.80    4  
     1) Woods, Daniel 18                2) Andrie, Joe M 21               
     3) Guminski, TJ J 18               4) Marshall, Sean D 18            
                  26.01       54.25 (28.24)     1:19.43 (25.18)     1:41.80 (22.37)
  3 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                                     1:43.91    2  
     1) Jumper, Benjamin L 18           2) Messa, Charles A 18            
     3) Pandelidis, Alexander 19        4) Furlong, Ryan 20               
                  27.59       55.91 (28.32)     1:20.87 (24.96)     1:43.91 (23.04)
  4 Lycoming College-MA  'B'                                    1:50.17  
     1) Port, Jack T 19                 2) Pelinsky, Jake J 19            
     3) Fields, Peter J 19              4) Dohrman, Luke J 19             
                  29.31       58.64 (29.33)     1:25.66 (27.02)     1:50.17 (24.51)
  5 Ursinus College-MA  'C'                                     1:53.00  
     1) Lawrence, Jonathan 19           2) Hickey, Mark R 19              
     3) Ryan, Matt D 18                 4) Steiner, Thomas 19             
                  29.58     1:00.84 (31.26)     1:27.58 (26.74)     1:53.00 (25.42)
 -- Lycoming College-MA  'C'                                         DQ  
     1) Slagle, Aaron J 18              2) Boner, Jehiel D 21             
     3) Sainvilier, Ben A 19            4) Petchock, Kyle D 19            
                  29.32     1:00.45 (31.13)     1:30.97 (30.52)          DQ (24.83)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serfass, Molly K          19 Ursinus-MA                    11:31.91    9  
                  32.18     1:06.61 (34.43)     1:40.89 (34.28)     2:15.75 (34.86)
        2:51.01 (35.26)     3:25.69 (34.68)     4:00.43 (34.74)     4:35.07 (34.64)
        5:09.98 (34.91)     5:44.67 (34.69)     6:19.46 (34.79)     6:54.12 (34.66)
        7:28.90 (34.78)     8:03.78 (34.88)     8:38.54 (34.76)     9:13.34 (34.80)
        9:48.08 (34.74)    10:23.03 (34.95)    10:57.73 (34.70)    11:31.91 (34.18)
  2 Marosits, Jennie E        20 Lycoming-MA                   11:42.97    4  
                  31.86     1:06.04 (34.18)     1:40.46 (34.42)     2:15.32 (34.86)
        2:50.34 (35.02)     3:25.25 (34.91)     4:00.21 (34.96)     4:35.23 (35.02)
        5:10.40 (35.17)     5:45.51 (35.11)     6:20.93 (35.42)     6:56.12 (35.19)
        7:31.88 (35.76)     8:07.67 (35.79)     8:43.59 (35.92)     9:19.69 (36.10)
        9:55.81 (36.12)    10:31.94 (36.13)    11:07.78 (35.84)    11:42.97 (35.19)
  3 Wertman, Kaylani M        20 Ursinus-MA                    11:49.39    3  
                  32.23     1:07.26 (35.03)     1:42.58 (35.32)     2:17.95 (35.37)
        2:53.22 (35.27)     3:29.06 (35.84)     4:04.84 (35.78)     4:40.59 (35.75)
        5:16.46 (35.87)     5:52.03 (35.57)     6:27.63 (35.60)     7:03.63 (36.00)
        7:39.91 (36.28)     8:16.05 (36.14)     8:51.90 (35.85)     9:27.90 (36.00)
       10:03.79 (35.89)    10:39.54 (35.75)    11:15.05 (35.51)    11:49.39 (34.34)
  4 DeAngelo, Caitlin M       20 Lycoming-MA                   12:19.91    2  
                  32.31     1:08.62 (36.31)     1:46.31 (37.69)     2:23.68 (37.37)
        3:01.01 (37.33)     3:38.98 (37.97)     4:16.85 (37.87)     4:54.93 (38.08)
        5:32.76 (37.83)     6:10.76 (38.00)     6:48.49 (37.73)     7:25.61 (37.12)
        8:02.91 (37.30)     8:40.09 (37.18)     9:17.23 (37.14)     9:54.75 (37.52)
       10:32.42 (37.67)    11:09.14 (36.72)    11:45.59 (36.45)    12:19.91 (34.32)
  5 Kirker, Kaitlin           19 Ursinus-MA                    12:40.11    1  
                  31.43     1:06.48 (35.05)     1:43.14 (36.66)     2:20.16 (37.02)
        2:57.54 (37.38)     3:35.40 (37.86)     4:13.06 (37.66)     4:51.44 (38.38)
        5:29.64 (38.20)     6:07.69 (38.05)     6:46.60 (38.91)     7:25.43 (38.83)
        8:04.95 (39.52)     8:44.99 (40.04)     9:24.15 (39.16)    10:04.70 (40.55)
       10:44.33 (39.63)    11:24.06 (39.73)    12:02.92 (38.86)    12:40.11 (37.19)
  6 Norton, Emilie L          20 Lycoming-MA                   13:07.55  
                  34.28     1:11.97 (37.69)     1:50.52 (38.55)     2:30.04 (39.52)
        3:09.50 (39.46)     3:49.34 (39.84)     4:29.10 (39.76)     5:08.87 (39.77)
        5:48.67 (39.80)     6:28.45 (39.78)     7:08.37 (39.92)     7:47.94 (39.57)
        8:28.13 (40.19)     9:08.05 (39.92)     9:47.76 (39.71)    10:27.66 (39.90)
       11:07.89 (40.23)    11:47.79 (39.90)    12:27.74 (39.95)    13:07.55 (39.81)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pandelidis, Alexander     19 Ursinus-MA                    10:54.69    9  
                  27.66       58.06 (30.40)     1:29.82 (31.76)     2:02.16 (32.34)
        2:34.31 (32.15)     3:06.67 (32.36)     3:40.13 (33.46)     4:12.83 (32.70)
        4:45.65 (32.82)     5:19.69 (34.04)     5:52.24 (32.55)     6:25.71 (33.47)
        6:59.45 (33.74)     7:33.39 (33.94)     8:07.27 (33.88)     8:41.55 (34.28)
        9:14.52 (32.97)     9:48.13 (33.61)    10:20.88 (32.75)    10:54.69 (33.81)
  2 Biggs, Myles J            21 Lycoming-MA                   11:05.83    4  
                  28.78     1:00.43 (31.65)     1:32.79 (32.36)     2:05.54 (32.75)
        2:38.60 (33.06)     3:11.77 (33.17)     3:45.42 (33.65)     4:19.11 (33.69)
        4:52.92 (33.81)     5:26.31 (33.39)     5:59.70 (33.39)     6:33.46 (33.76)
        7:07.45 (33.99)     7:42.08 (34.63)     8:16.41 (34.33)     8:50.36 (33.95)
        9:24.68 (34.32)     9:59.13 (34.45)    10:33.07 (33.94)    11:05.83 (32.76)
  3 Port, Jack T              19 Lycoming-MA                   11:19.26    3  
                  29.34     1:01.80 (32.46)     1:34.91 (33.11)     2:08.41 (33.50)
        2:42.20 (33.79)     3:16.21 (34.01)     3:50.38 (34.17)     4:24.70 (34.32)
        4:59.39 (34.69)     5:33.95 (34.56)     6:08.76 (34.81)     6:43.59 (34.83)
        7:18.49 (34.90)     7:53.35 (34.86)     8:28.06 (34.71)     9:02.77 (34.71)
        9:37.51 (34.74)    10:12.36 (34.85)    10:46.61 (34.25)    11:19.26 (32.65)
  4 Roberts, Nicholas J       20 Ursinus-MA                    11:48.76    2  
                  29.80     1:03.43 (33.63)     1:38.93 (35.50)     2:15.25 (36.32)
        2:51.84 (36.59)     3:28.82 (36.98)     4:05.54 (36.72)     4:41.75 (36.21)
        5:18.13 (36.38)     5:54.25 (36.12)     6:29.91 (35.66)     7:05.49 (35.58)
        7:41.21 (35.72)     8:17.90 (36.69)     8:54.17 (36.27)     9:30.10 (35.93)
       10:05.59 (35.49)    10:41.07 (35.48)    11:15.76 (34.69)    11:48.76 (33.00)
  5 Frey, Jacob B             20 Ursinus-MA                    11:56.21    1  
                  30.62     1:04.90 (34.28)     1:40.62 (35.72)     2:16.34 (35.72)
        2:52.37 (36.03)     3:28.77 (36.40)     4:05.02 (36.25)     4:41.15 (36.13)
        5:17.44 (36.29)     5:53.89 (36.45)     6:30.42 (36.53)     7:07.24 (36.82)
        7:44.29 (37.05)     8:20.28 (35.99)     8:56.97 (36.69)     9:34.07 (37.10)
       10:10.30 (36.23)    10:46.10 (35.80)    11:21.13 (35.03)    11:56.21 (35.08)
  6 Boner, Jehiel D           21 Lycoming-MA                   12:36.07  
                  30.52     1:04.67 (34.15)     1:40.22 (35.55)     2:16.40 (36.18)
        2:53.15 (36.75)     3:30.57 (37.42)     4:08.12 (37.55)     4:46.79 (38.67)
        5:25.99 (39.20)     6:06.66 (40.67)     6:45.73 (39.07)     7:24.70 (38.97)
        8:04.82 (40.12)     8:44.38 (39.56)     9:23.73 (39.35)    10:02.40 (38.67)
       10:41.56 (39.16)    11:20.12 (38.56)    11:58.48 (38.36)    12:36.07 (37.59)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    19 Ursinus-MA                     2:00.05    9  
                  26.91       57.23 (30.32)     1:29.44 (32.21)     2:00.05 (30.61)
  2 Kozior, Chelsea M         18 Ursinus-MA                     2:05.02    4  
                  29.18     1:00.79 (31.61)     1:33.02 (32.23)     2:05.02 (32.00)
  3 Schwoyer, BethAnn M       17 Lycoming-MA                    2:06.69    3  
                  28.53     1:00.66 (32.13)     1:34.18 (33.52)     2:06.69 (32.51)
  4 Hunsicker, Lindsey E      20 Lycoming-MA                    2:08.81    2  
                  29.29     1:01.47 (32.18)     1:34.65 (33.18)     2:08.81 (34.16)
  5 Reynolds, Kelly L         21 Ursinus-MA                     2:14.49    1  
                  30.77     1:04.48 (33.71)     1:39.49 (35.01)     2:14.49 (35.00)
  6 Ellmore, Meredith A       19 Lycoming-MA                    2:30.57  
                  31.98     1:09.67 (37.69)     1:50.17 (40.50)     2:30.57 (40.40)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paine, Scott W            20 Ursinus-MA                     1:50.03    9  
                  24.51       52.19 (27.68)     1:21.21 (29.02)     1:50.03 (28.82)
  2 Tallon, Kevin             21 Ursinus-MA                     1:55.11    4  
                  26.26       55.26 (29.00)     1:25.20 (29.94)     1:55.11 (29.91)
  3 Brower, Zack T            19 Lycoming-MA                    1:56.36    3  
                  25.82       54.60 (28.78)     1:25.39 (30.79)     1:56.36 (30.97)
  4 Doyle, Chris J            21 Ursinus-MA                     2:01.11    2  
                  27.88       59.02 (31.14)     1:30.48 (31.46)     2:01.11 (30.63)
  5 Lupia, Derek A            21 Lycoming-MA                    2:01.31    1  
                  27.39       57.62 (30.23)     1:29.60 (31.98)     2:01.31 (31.71)
  6 Slagle, Aaron J           18 Lycoming-MA                    2:02.31  
                  27.01       57.64 (30.63)     1:29.60 (31.96)     2:02.31 (32.71)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Anne              18 Ursinus-MA                       25.68    9  
  2 Foster-Bey, Lianna D      20 Ursinus-MA                       25.88    4  
  3 Clark, Brigid A           18 Lycoming-MA                      26.00    3  
  4 Lucock, Amanda            18 Ursinus-MA                       26.51    2  
  5 Berry, Taylor I           18 Lycoming-MA                      28.04    1  
  6 LaRocco, Alexa V          20 Lycoming-MA                      34.81  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Philip S           20 Ursinus-MA                       22.64    9  
  2 Woods, Daniel             18 Lycoming-MA                      22.73    4  
  3 Jumper, Benjamin L        18 Ursinus-MA                       23.01    3  
  4 Furlong, Ryan             20 Ursinus-MA                       23.66    2  
  5 Lebender, Joe J           18 Lycoming-MA                      23.67    1  
  6 Petchock, Kyle D          19 Lycoming-MA                      24.61  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            19 Ursinus-MA                     2:21.08    9  
                  31.51     1:09.41 (37.90)     1:48.93 (39.52)     2:21.08 (32.15)
  2 Loiseau, Danielle S       18 Lycoming-MA                    2:21.98    4  
                  29.59     1:06.23 (36.64)     1:48.92 (42.69)     2:21.98 (33.06)
  3 Follweiler, Lexi K        18 Lycoming-MA                    2:26.62    3  
                  29.45     1:06.47 (37.02)     1:50.92 (44.45)     2:26.62 (35.70)
  4 Yentz, Danielle M         21 Ursinus-MA                     2:27.09    2  
                  31.22     1:07.43 (36.21)     1:52.95 (45.52)     2:27.09 (34.14)
  5 Weber, Hope K             20 Lycoming-MA                    2:27.54    1  
                  30.77     1:08.93 (38.16)     1:53.70 (44.77)     2:27.54 (33.84)
  6 Martin, Katy J            20 Ursinus-MA                     2:42.74  
                  33.73     1:14.08 (40.35)     1:57.95 (43.87)     2:42.74 (44.79)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gershun, Joe N            19 Ursinus-MA                     2:10.56    9  
                  27.70     1:00.23 (32.53)     1:40.89 (40.66)     2:10.56 (29.67)
  2 Guminski, TJ J            18 Lycoming-MA                    2:10.70    4  
                  26.49     1:00.84 (34.35)     1:39.05 (38.21)     2:10.70 (31.65)
  3 Andrie, Joe M             21 Lycoming-MA                    2:10.97    3  
                                1:04.33 ( )   2:10.97 (1:06.64)                    
  4 Fields, Peter J           19 Lycoming-MA                    2:14.23    2  
                  27.91     1:01.77 (33.86)     1:41.42 (39.65)     2:14.23 (32.81)
  5 Hickey, Mark R            19 Ursinus-MA                     2:18.50    1  
                  29.84     1:06.18 (36.34)     1:45.71 (39.53)     2:18.50 (32.79)
  6 McGonigle, Adam           21 Ursinus-MA                     2:19.97  
                  28.39     1:04.79 (36.40)     1:46.26 (41.47)     2:19.97 (33.71)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    19 Ursinus-MA                     1:01.93    9  
                  29.21     1:01.93 (32.72)                                        
  2 Loiseau, Danielle S       18 Lycoming-MA                    1:02.56    4  
                  29.47     1:02.56 (33.09)                                        
  3 Schroll, Rebecca L        18 Ursinus-MA                     1:03.92    3  
                  29.49     1:03.92 (34.43)                                        
  4 Hunsicker, Lindsey E      20 Lycoming-MA                    1:05.42    2  
                  30.67     1:05.42 (34.75)                                        
  5 Follweiler, Lexi K        18 Lycoming-MA                    1:05.53    1  
                  30.14     1:05.53 (35.39)                                        
  6 Pall, Kathryn             21 Ursinus-MA                     1:07.69  
                  32.04     1:07.69 (35.65)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Daniel             18 Lycoming-MA                      55.60    9  
                  26.21       55.60 (29.39)                                        
  2 Wieczorek, John L         19 Ursinus-MA                       56.57    4  
                  25.22       56.57 (31.35)                                        
  3 Robinson, Jacob C         18 Ursinus-MA                       56.93    3  
                  26.19       56.93 (30.74)                                        
  4 Lebender, Joe J           18 Lycoming-MA                      59.12    2  
                  26.55       59.12 (32.57)                                        
  5 Steiner, Thomas           19 Ursinus-MA                     1:02.60    1  
                  29.07     1:02.60 (33.53)                                        
  6 Dohrman, Luke J           19 Lycoming-MA                    1:05.56  
                  29.49     1:05.56 (36.07)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozior, Chelsea M         18 Ursinus-MA                       56.36    9  
                  27.53       56.36 (28.83)                                        
  2 Clark, Brigid A           18 Lycoming-MA                      56.84    4  
                  27.38       56.84 (29.46)                                        
  3 Foster-Bey, Lianna D      20 Ursinus-MA                       57.00    3  
                  27.74       57.00 (29.26)                                        
  4 Fite, Erin M              18 Lycoming-MA                    1:04.02    2  
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)                                        
  5 Grusholt, Emily M         18 Lycoming-MA                    1:08.95    1  
                  33.60     1:08.95 (35.35)                                        
 -- Lucock, Amanda            18 Ursinus-MA                          DQ  
                  28.14          DQ (30.10)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pandelidis, Alexander     19 Ursinus-MA                       50.91    9  
                  24.29       50.91 (26.62)                                        
  2 Brower, Zack T            19 Lycoming-MA                      52.00    4  
                  24.60       52.00 (27.40)                                        
  3 Gershun, Joe N            19 Ursinus-MA                       52.04    3  
                  25.99       52.04 (26.05)                                        
  4 Marshall, Sean D          18 Lycoming-MA                      52.09    2  
                  24.78       52.09 (27.31)                                        
  5 Doyle, Chris J            21 Ursinus-MA                       54.56    1  
                  26.15       54.56 (28.41)                                        
  6 Gale, Andrew N            18 Lycoming-MA                    1:03.50  
                  30.35     1:03.50 (33.15)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Anne              18 Ursinus-MA                     1:03.30    9  
                  30.88     1:03.30 (32.42)                                        
  2 Schwoyer, BethAnn M       17 Lycoming-MA                    1:03.31    4  
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)                                        
  3 Yentz, Danielle M         21 Ursinus-MA                     1:08.20    3  
                  33.16     1:08.20 (35.04)                                        
  4 Weber, Hope K             20 Lycoming-MA                    1:08.52    2  
                  33.56     1:08.52 (34.96)                                        
  5 Bullock, Kimberly         20 Ursinus-MA                     1:08.71    1  
                  33.46     1:08.71 (35.25)                                        
  6 Radtke, Dara F            19 Lycoming-MA                    1:18.29  
                  38.24     1:18.29 (40.05)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paine, Scott W            20 Ursinus-MA                       55.72    9  
                  27.01       55.72 (28.71)                                        
  2 Jumper, Benjamin L        18 Ursinus-MA                       57.76    4  
                  28.34       57.76 (29.42)                                        
  3 Lawrence, Jonathan        19 Ursinus-MA                     1:01.79    3  
                  30.20     1:01.79 (31.59)                                        
  4 Port, Jack T              19 Lycoming-MA                    1:03.14    2  
                  30.53     1:03.14 (32.61)                                        
  5 Boner, Jehiel D           21 Lycoming-MA                    1:07.05    1  
                  31.57     1:07.05 (35.48)                                        
  6 Fields, Peter J           19 Lycoming-MA                    1:07.75  
                  32.46     1:07.75 (35.29)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serfass, Molly K          19 Ursinus-MA                     5:36.63    9  
                  30.60     1:03.90 (33.30)     1:37.68 (33.78)     2:12.17 (34.49)
        2:46.67 (34.50)     3:20.93 (34.26)     3:55.22 (34.29)     4:29.59 (34.37)
        5:03.63 (34.04)     5:36.63 (33.00)                                        
  2 Marosits, Jennie E        20 Lycoming-MA                    5:42.04    4  
                  30.36     1:03.08 (32.72)     1:37.19 (34.11)     2:11.93 (34.74)
        2:47.02 (35.09)     3:22.40 (35.38)     3:57.44 (35.04)     4:32.48 (35.04)
        5:07.63 (35.15)     5:42.04 (34.41)                                        
  3 Randelman, Margo L        18 Ursinus-MA                     5:46.65    3  
                  32.23     1:07.13 (34.90)     1:42.23 (35.10)     2:17.16 (34.93)
        2:52.28 (35.12)     3:27.50 (35.22)     4:02.87 (35.37)     4:38.15 (35.28)
        5:13.36 (35.21)     5:46.65 (33.29)                                        
  4 Wertman, Kaylani M        20 Ursinus-MA                     5:50.50    2  
                  31.79     1:06.81 (35.02)     1:42.32 (35.51)     2:17.64 (35.32)
        2:53.15 (35.51)     3:28.75 (35.60)     4:04.43 (35.68)     4:40.14 (35.71)
        5:16.11 (35.97)     5:50.50 (34.39)                                        
  5 DeAngelo, Caitlin M       20 Lycoming-MA                    6:01.92    1  
                  32.00     1:07.33 (35.33)     1:43.51 (36.18)     2:20.50 (36.99)
        2:57.37 (36.87)     3:34.19 (36.82)     4:11.48 (37.29)     4:49.01 (37.53)
        5:26.28 (37.27)     6:01.92 (35.64)                                        
  6 Ellmore, Meredith A       19 Lycoming-MA                    6:53.55  
                  34.38     1:14.45 (40.07)     1:56.23 (41.78)     2:38.30 (42.07)
        3:20.78 (42.48)     4:03.37 (42.59)     4:46.59 (43.22)     5:29.55 (42.96)
        6:12.58 (43.03)     6:53.55 (40.97)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher M      21 Ursinus-MA                     5:08.94    9  
                  26.45       56.35 (29.90)     1:26.69 (30.34)     1:58.01 (31.32)
        2:29.43 (31.42)     3:01.32 (31.89)     3:34.21 (32.89)     4:06.57 (32.36)
        4:38.82 (32.25)     5:08.94 (30.12)                                        
  2 Biggs, Myles J            21 Lycoming-MA                    5:21.74    4  
                  28.26       59.58 (31.32)     1:32.11 (32.53)     2:05.73 (33.62)
        2:39.22 (33.49)     3:12.45 (33.23)     3:45.02 (32.57)     4:17.32 (32.30)
        4:50.17 (32.85)     5:21.74 (31.57)                                        
  3 Tallon, Kevin             21 Ursinus-MA                     5:23.76    3  
                  28.35       58.72 (30.37)     1:31.06 (32.34)     2:04.24 (33.18)
        2:37.43 (33.19)     3:10.87 (33.44)     3:44.40 (33.53)     4:18.59 (34.19)
        4:51.97 (33.38)     5:23.76 (31.79)                                        
  4 Frey, Jacob B             20 Ursinus-MA                     5:42.69    2  
                  29.14     1:02.30 (33.16)     1:36.99 (34.69)     2:12.58 (35.59)
        2:47.61 (35.03)     3:23.66 (36.05)     3:58.99 (35.33)     4:34.65 (35.66)
        5:09.53 (34.88)     5:42.69 (33.16)                                        
  5 Lupia, Derek A            21 Lycoming-MA                    5:48.91    1  
                  29.40     1:02.49 (33.09)     1:37.06 (34.57)     2:12.81 (35.75)
        2:48.08 (35.27)     3:24.08 (36.00)     4:00.47 (36.39)     4:36.38 (35.91)
        5:12.49 (36.11)     5:48.91 (36.42)                                        
  6 Baxter, Christian T       20 Lycoming-MA                    6:18.07  
                  28.83     1:02.65 (33.82)     1:38.39 (35.74)     2:16.12 (37.73)
        2:54.67 (38.55)     3:34.56 (39.89)     4:14.86 (40.30)     4:56.24 (41.38)
        5:37.47 (41.23)     6:18.07 (40.60)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiseau, Danielle S       18 Lycoming-MA                    1:18.07    9  
                  37.23     1:18.07 (40.84)                                        
  2 Norton, Emilie L          20 Lycoming-MA                    1:23.90    4  
                  39.00     1:23.90 (44.90)                                        
  3 Miller, Sami K            18 Lycoming-MA                    1:27.13    3  
                  41.17     1:27.13 (45.96)                                        
 -- Russell, Eva M            19 Ursinus-MA                    X1:13.08  
                  34.89     1:13.08 (38.19)                                        
 -- Martin, Katy J            20 Ursinus-MA                    X1:15.33  
                  36.06     1:15.33 (39.27)                                        
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna D      20 Ursinus-MA                    X1:16.13  
                  36.05     1:16.13 (40.08)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrie, Joe M             21 Lycoming-MA                    1:04.00    9  
                  30.15     1:04.00 (33.85)                                        
  2 Pelinsky, Jake J          19 Lycoming-MA                    1:05.62    4  
                  30.57     1:05.62 (35.05)                                        
  3 Guminski, TJ J            18 Lycoming-MA                    1:07.00    3  
                  30.33     1:07.00 (36.67)                                        
 -- Quick, Philip S           20 Ursinus-MA                    X1:02.39  
                  29.07     1:02.39 (33.32)                                        
 -- Saxon, Phil J             18 Ursinus-MA                    X1:05.45  
                  30.45     1:05.45 (35.00)                                        
 -- Messa, Charles A          18 Ursinus-MA                    X1:06.55  
                  31.10     1:06.55 (35.45)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                                    1:48.88   11  
     1) Berry, Taylor I 18              2) Marosits, Jennie E 20          
     3) DeAngelo, Caitlin M 20          4) Hunsicker, Lindsey E 20        
                  27.97       54.67 (26.70)     1:30.68 (36.01)     1:48.88 (18.20)
  2 Lycoming College-MA  'B'                                    2:02.11    4  
     1) Fite, Erin M 18                 2) Miller, Sami K 18              
     3) Ellmore, Meredith A 19          4) Radtke, Dara F 19              
                  29.31     1:02.62 (33.31)     1:30.26 (27.64)     2:02.11 (31.85)
  3 Lycoming College-MA  'C'                                    2:15.65    2  
     1) Rawson, Kelsey H 18             2) Grusholt, Emily M 18           
     3) LaRocco, Alexa V 20             4) Wood, Taylor A 18              
                  30.81     1:00.79 (29.98)     1:37.31 (36.52)     2:15.65 (38.34)
 -- Ursinus College-MA  'A'                                    X1:44.26  
     1) Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 19       2) Lucock, Amanda 18              
     3) Ludwig, Anne 18                 4) Kozior, Chelsea M 18           
                  25.45       51.84 (26.39)     1:17.65 (25.81)     1:44.26 (26.61)
 -- Ursinus College-MA  'B'                                    X1:49.01  
     1) Schroll, Rebecca L 18           2) Bye, Naomi 18                  
     3) Yoo, Kelsey L 20                4) Serfass, Molly K 19            
                  27.45       54.93 (27.48)     1:22.18 (27.25)     1:49.01 (26.83)
 -- Ursinus College-MA  'C'                                    X1:52.28  
     1) Randelman, Margo L 18           2) Bullock, Kimberly 20           
     3) Kirker, Kaitlin 19              4) Pall, Kathryn 21               
                  28.29       56.66 (28.37)     1:24.34 (27.68)     1:52.28 (27.94)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                                    1:33.81   11  
     1) Marshall, Sean D 18             2) Lupia, Derek A 21              
     3) Brower, Zack T 19               4) Lebender, Joe J 18             
                  23.85       47.60 (23.75)     1:10.74 (23.14)     1:33.81 (23.07)
  2 Lycoming College-MA  'B'                                    1:38.88    4  
     1) Pelinsky, Jake J 19             2) Slagle, Aaron J 18             
     3) Dohrman, Luke J 19              4) Biggs, Myles J 21              
                  25.36       49.65 (24.29)     1:14.11 (24.46)     1:38.88 (24.77)
  3 Lycoming College-MA  'C'                                    1:45.82    2  
     1) Baxter, Christian T 20          2) Petchock, Kyle D 19            
     3) Sainvilier, Ben A 19            4) Gale, Andrew N 18              
                  26.39       50.98 (24.59)     1:17.65 (26.67)     1:45.82 (28.17)
 -- Ursinus College-MA  'A'                                    X1:31.06  
     1) Robinson, Jacob C 18            2) Smith, Christopher M 21        
     3) Paine, Scott W 20               4) Wieczorek, John L 19           
                  25.21       46.16 (20.95)     1:08.72 (22.56)     1:31.06 (22.34)
 -- Ursinus College-MA  'B'                                    X1:34.73  
     1) Tallon, Kevin 21                2) Gershun, Joe N 19              
     3) Furlong, Ryan 20                4) Doyle, Chris J 21              
                  24.44       48.04 (23.60)     1:11.24 (23.20)     1:34.73 (23.49)
 -- Ursinus College-MA  'C'                                    X1:39.67  
     1) Roberts, Nicholas J 20          2) McGonigle, Adam 21             
     3) Steiner, Thomas 19              4) Ryan, Matt D 18                
                  24.81       49.60 (24.79)     1:15.28 (25.68)     1:39.67 (24.39)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Ursinus College                     110   2. Lycoming College                     92
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Ursinus College                     115   2. Lycoming College                     87