Recap | Results

Licensed to Widener University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 06:57 PM
           2012  Danny Curran Invitational - 3/30/2012 to 3/31/2012            
                              Widener University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 25 Erin Grosskurth              TCNJ                  20:44.42  
 26 Margaret Duffy               Haverford             20:52.92  
 27 Katherine Thomas             Rochester             20:54.57  
 28 Kelly Rehder                 Neumann               20:54.90  
 29 Julia Blaskiewicz            Misericordia          21:10.73  
 30 Rebecca Santoleri            Misericordia          21:16.30  
 31 Stephanie Churchman          DeSales               22:51.08  
 32 Emily Mackey                 Eastern               23:49.76  
 -- Whitney Reed                 Thaddeus Ste               DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike DiGennaro               DE Running C          14:46.88  
  2 Kyle Stanton                 Balrog Track          14:56.35  
  3 Mike Garrity                 Widener               14:58.84  
  4 James Vavra                  Rochester             14:58.94  
  5 Adam Pacheck                 Rochester             15:01.08  
  6 Kyle Carrick                 DE Running C          15:12.63  
  7 Shaun McGeever               TCNJ                  15:14.58  
  8 Nate Noll                    DeSales               15:16.06  
  9 Michael Quinn                Widener               15:16.54  
 10 Nathan Ennist                Unattached            15:16.62  
 11 Joel Christian               Haverford             15:17.24  
 12 Brendan Christian            Unattached            15:18.29  
 13 Ben Cutilli                  Haverford             15:18.45  
 14 John Bernstein               Rochester             15:22.07  
 15 Andrew Goelz                 Lebanon Vall          15:27.84  
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Scott                  Haverford             18:34.97  
  2 Jillian Manzo                TCNJ                  18:37.04  
  3 Chelsea Thorsheim            Haverford             18:37.67  
  4 Meghan Malloy                Unattached            18:41.60  
  5 Molly Mickle                 La Salle              18:45.64  
  6 Brittany Boyer               West Chester          18:47.09  
  7 Morgan Sinclair              Stockton              18:52.48  
  8 Danielle Aran                TCNJ                  18:56.90  
  9 Charlotte Lellman            Haverford             18:59.48  
 10 Hannah Rose                  Swarthmore            19:00.39  
 11 Megan Borz                   Rowan                 19:03.91  
 12 Rachel Morris                TCNJ                  19:12.36  
 13 Joy Hanke                    Rowan                 19:31.76  
 14 Deana Wood                   Rowan                 19:37.49  
 15 Brenda Mendez                Rowan                 19:44.66  
 16 Katherine Boligitz           La Salle              19:45.93  
 17 Alyssa Miller                Lebanon Vall          19:47.86  
 18 Molly Quay-de la Valle       Haverford             19:49.17  
 19 Rejeena Whittington          Gloucester C          19:54.90  
 20 Korrie Elliott               Messiah               19:57.01  
 21 Katherine Campbell           Delaware Val          19:57.67  
 22 Tracy Dobkowski              Rutgers-Camd          20:00.05  
 23 Chelsea Attaway              Philadelphia          20:36.97  
 24 Josey Rupert                 Eastern               20:38.76  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 16 AJ Limongelli                Misericordia          15:42.82  
 17 Joseph Norton                Unattached            15:43.10  
 18 Stephen Tewksbury            Rochester             15:48.22  
 19 Andrew Zeccola               Rochester             15:49.01  
 20 Craig Hutcheson              Messiah               15:49.65  
 21 Dan Kalamarides              Swarthmore            15:51.28  
 22 Tim Malloy                   Philadelphia          15:54.63  
 23 Jim Codianni                 Stockton              15:56.04  
 24 Didier Barjon                Philadelphia          15:56.65  
 25 Sean Sebeck                  West Chester          15:59.22  
 26 Tim Haines                   DeSales               15:59.45  
 27 Andrew Wilson                TCNJ                  16:00.03  
 28 Qadree Counsel               Widener               16:00.48  
 29 James Rivers                 Stockton              16:03.33  
 30 Edward Donnelly              Unattached            16:03.39  
 31 Alex Clemson                 DeSales               16:05.08  
 32 Chris Kelly                  Rutgers-Camd          16:19.95  
 33 Joe Meehan                   Rutgers-Camd          16:24.30  
 34 Walter Ingram                TCNJ                  16:27.26  
 35 Jorin Schug                  Swarthmore            16:29.55  
 36 Ben Kinley                   Goldey-Beaco          16:32.26  
 37 Andy Elkan                   Breakneck TC          16:38.18  
 38 Brian Hager                  S.W.I.F.T. r          16:39.75  
 39 Daniel Cramer                Swarthmore            16:43.59  
 40 Joe Todaro                   DeSales               16:43.75  
 41 Jeff Bash                    Gloucester C          16:47.65  
 42 Larry Hannon                 Unattached            16:54.18  
 43 Brian Flynn                  TCNJ                  16:59.43  
 44 Ian Boyle                    TCNJ                  17:00.42  
 45 Daniel Colon                 Gloucester C          17:04.96  
 46 Brian Panella                DeSales               17:05.70  
 47 Zach Bottone                 Misericordia          17:07.16  
 48 Mike Duvally                 Philadelphia          17:20.74  
 49 Nick Vichik                  Unattached            17:23.03  
 50 Anthony Gazzo                DeSales               17:29.27  
 51 Colin Gordon                 Eastern               17:32.51  
 52 Erik Hudson                  Gloucester C          17:39.20  
 53 Hussein Kobeissi             Gloucester C          17:44.66  
 54 Joel Zeigler                 Messiah               17:44.95  
 55 Jeff Huss                    Misericordia          18:13.69  
 56 Jeremy Diehl                 Messiah               18:23.57  
 57 John Doughten                Rutgers-Camd          19:43.57  
 
Event 3  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharon Warner                Haverford             38:30.01  
  2 Flora Berklein               Haverford             38:36.38  
  3 Katherine Klinges            Gwynedd-Merc          38:40.75  
  4 Kristina Kronauer            Bryn Mawr             38:41.58  
  5 Mary Higgins                 Messiah               39:04.68  
  6 Courtney Long                Messiah               39:21.58  
  7 Jennifer Bender              Messiah               39:30.10  
  8 Kaitlyn Shank                Haverford             39:45.41  
  9 Colleen Dalton               Gwynedd-Merc          40:04.49  
 10 rachel winters               DeSales               40:12.75  
 11 Abbey Wallach                TCNJ                  40:28.15  
 12 Kellie Medendorp             Widener               41:46.37  
 13 Kate Anderson                Lebanon Vall          42:17.43  
 14 Lindsey Lapetina             Neumann               44:06.35  
 15 Kathryn Meehan               Haverford             44:10.08  
 16 Brianna Eroh                 Lebanon Vall          44:51.58  
 17 Sarah Black                  Lebanon Vall          45:00.26  
 18 Rachel Eyler                 Lebanon Vall          45:14.15  
 
Event 4  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Hager                S.W.I.F.T. r          32:08.13  
  2 Matthew Herring              Messiah               32:15.89  
  3 Andrew Springer              Messiah               32:18.93  
  4 Pat Haneman                  Haverford             32:23.58  
  5 Zach Hoagland                Messiah               32:25.40  
  6 Mark Sidebottom              TCNJ                  32:35.39  
  7 Mark Rollfs                  Rochester             32:38.79  
  8 Brian Barker                 Rochester             32:52.40  
  9 Alex Matteson                TCNJ                  32:56.26  
 10 Tyler Rooke                  Gwynedd-Merc          33:13.57  
 11 Daniel Herring               Messiah               33:16.91  
 12 Dylan Lynch                  TCNJ                  34:26.54  
 13 Gabriel Lincoln-Decusati     Lebanon Vall          34:47.00  
 14 Harold Blum                  Swarthmore            34:57.86  
 15 Charlie Schlinder            Widener               35:00.52  
 16 Seamus Morgan                Widener               35:07.02  
 17 Jason Caporale               Widener               35:13.93  
 18 Kyle Brogan                  Widener               35:15.02  
 19 Ryan Guth                    DeSales               35:28.11  
 20 Matt Lykens                  DeSales               35:28.28  
 21 Andrew McMillan              Delaware Val          35:49.33  
 22 Andrew Lanham                Unattached            36:30.77  
 23 Franklin Overstreet          Philadelphia          37:02.05  
 24 Mark Garraway                Lebanon Vall          37:05.09  
 25 Johnathan Riley              Lebanon Vall          38:47.16  
 26 Kevin Hoffman                Haverford             40:33.11  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley                                        49.77   1 
  2 Misericordia                                          49.84   1 
  3 Neumann                                               50.23   2 
  4 Rowan                                                 50.30   1 
  5 Tcnj                                                  50.71   2 
  6 Gwynedd-Mercy                                         51.30   1 
  7 La Salle                                              52.45   1 
  8 Rochester                                             53.99   2 
  9 Haverford  'B'                                        54.00   3 
 10 Stockton                                              54.11   3 
 11 Gloucester County                                     54.19   2 
 12 Alvernia                                              55.27   2 
 13 Haverford  'C'                                        56.31   3 
 14 Goldey-Beacom                                         57.56   3 
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy                                         43.38   1 
  2 Rowan                                                 43.46   1 
  3 Misericordia                                          44.01   2 
  4 Gloucester County                                     44.07   2 
  5 Alvernia                                              44.31   1 
  6 Wesley                                                44.32   1 
  7 Harcum                                                44.79   1 
  8 Rochester                                             44.85   1 
  9 Thaddeus Stevens                                      45.09   2 
 10 Swarthmore                                            45.22   2 
 11 Lebanon Valley                                        45.24   2 
 12 Albright                                              46.66   2 
 13 Immaculata                                            46.81   2 
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Lipari                 Villanova              4:30.71  
  2 Bogdana Mimic                Villanova              4:32.69  
  3 Alison Smith                 Villanova              4:36.74  
  4 Ajee Wilson                  Juventus               4:36.94  
  5 Courtney Chapman             Villanova              4:37.79  
  6 Marina Orrson                Misericordia           4:39.88  
  7 Lauren Norton                Rochester              4:46.11  
  8 Kathleen Casey               West Chester           4:46.94  
  9 Meghan Smith                 Villanova              4:47.23  
 10 Megan Venables               Villanova              4:47.32  
 11 Cathy Goncalves              TCNJ                   4:47.95  
 12 Katie Balmer                 Haverford              4:50.31  
 13 Ashlee Hitchner              Rowan                  4:50.67  
 14 Jen Johnson                  Swarthmore             4:51.42  
 15 Alyssa Bannon                TCNJ                   4:54.36  
 16 Megan Flynn                  TCNJ                   4:54.93  
 17 Melissa Frick                Swarthmore             4:55.48  
 18 Sara Hess                    Haverford              4:56.41  
 19 Rebecca Painter              Swarthmore             4:57.79  
 20 Kanae Taylor                 Juventus               4:58.66  
 21 Emily Lamb                   Ursinus                4:59.87  
 22 Brianna Streater             Rowan                  5:01.21  
 23 Rachel Wynn                  West Chester           5:01.89  
 24 Victoria Stepanova           Rochester              5:03.22  
 25 samantha stapleton           Rowan                  5:03.57  
 26 Cadee Rockwell               Moravian               5:03.84  
 27 Andrea Brown                 Juventus               5:05.19  
 28 Kara McMahon                 Haverford              5:05.68  
 29 Kathryn Gonzalez             Swarthmore             5:05.86  
 30 Cara Guth                    DeSales                5:05.91  
 31 lindsay thomas               Shore AC               5:06.56  
 32 Kristina Kronauer            Bryn Mawr              5:06.86  
 33 Courtney Long                Messiah                5:07.32  
 34 Taylor Falvey                Philadelphia           5:07.66  
 35 Gabrielle Dei Tos            Philadelphia           5:08.06  
 36 Eilzabeth Reynolds           Ursinus                5:09.29  
 37 Claudia Keep                 Bryn Mawr              5:09.82  
 38 Abby Reed                    Messiah                5:11.07  
 39 Sarah Braun                  DeSales                5:11.49  
 40 Nicole Salge                 Stockton               5:11.62  
 41 Dana Stockdale               Lebanon Vall           5:12.20  
 42 Brenda Flaherty              Messiah                5:12.81  
 43 Julia Mongeau                Lebanon Vall           5:12.92  
 44 Sarah Polansky               TCNJ                   5:13.24  
 45 Jamie Croucher               Haverford              5:14.71  
 46 Alyssa Silver                TCNJ                   5:14.74  
 47 Claire DelCasale             Moravian               5:14.81  
 48 Rachelle St Fleur            Juventus               5:15.29  
 49 Stephanie Donatone           Ursinus                5:15.41  
 50 Angela Dunn                  Unattached             5:16.18  
 51 Rachel Carlson               Stockton               5:17.35  
 52 Eileen O'Mara                Rowan                  5:17.35  
 53 Jessica Dillner              Messiah                5:18.20  
 54 Kelley Riffenburgh           Haverford              5:18.62  
 55 Kathleen McMullin            Neumann                5:18.75  
 56 Morgan Sinclair              Stockton               5:18.76  
 57 Cassie Harmon                DeSales                5:19.34  
 58 Erine O'Connor               TCNJ                   5:20.79  
 59 Sabrina Cimerol              Ursinus                5:20.85  
 60 Ashley Callahan              Widener                5:21.09  
 61 Katlyn Little                DeSales                5:21.18  
 62 priscilla antuna             Rowan                  5:21.27  
 63 Christina Huynh              Rowan                  5:21.36  
 64 Rejeena Whittington          Gloucester C           5:21.78  
 65 Katherine Greifeld           Haverford              5:22.24  
 66 Emma Saarel                  Swarthmore             5:22.60  
 67 Megan Hallowell              Moravian               5:23.15  
 68 Brietta Wilson               Juventus               5:24.59  
 69 Lauren Manzi                 Gwynedd-Merc           5:25.61  
 70 Julie Clappsy                West Chester           5:25.89  
 71 Emma Pacheco                 Moravian               5:26.33  
 72 Meghan McDermott             Ursinus                5:27.49  
 73 Kathryn Woodworth            Rochester              5:27.56  
 74 Sarah Hahner                 Messiah                5:28.27  
 75 Tara Moken                   Widener                5:29.81  
 76 Kimberly Hummel              Albright               5:31.15  
 77 Kim Garcia                   DeSales                5:32.66  
 78 Kaylene Mason                Messiah                5:34.08  
 79 Caitlyn Kozlowski            Stockton               5:34.12  
 80 Zoe Edmunds                  Rochester              5:34.90  
 81 Nicole Vasiliu               Lebanon Vall           5:37.38  
 82 Anna Gilbert                 Immaculata             5:39.27  
 83 Maura O'Rourke               Misericordia           5:39.50  
 84 Carolan Difore               La Salle               5:39.55  
 85 Nicole LaRatta               Ursinus                5:39.86  
 86 Sara Bridge                  Stockton               5:40.36  
 87 Chelsie Nemeth               Ursinus                5:41.61  
 88 Isabella Esser-Munera        Ursinus                5:42.10  
 89 Elaine Schmidt               Bryn Mawr              5:42.32  
 90 Zoe Cina-Sklar               Swarthmore             5:43.99  
 91 Victoria Cameron             Ursinus                5:44.30  
 92 Emilia Perry                 Ursinus                5:44.46  
 93 Emily Duffy                  Ursinus                5:45.04  
 94 Shanna Hawkins               Albright               5:45.92  
 95 Jennifer Bove                Messiah                5:47.18  
 96 Samantha Myles               DeSales                5:51.68  
 97 Meghan Carr                  DeSales                5:53.66  
 98 Sara Sabatino                Misericordia           5:55.13  
 99 Michelle Barkus              DeSales                5:58.03  
100 Michelle Tetla               Ursinus                5:58.69  
101 Elizabeth Williams           Goldey-Beaco           5:59.32  
102 Courtney Miller              Gwynedd-Merc           5:59.65  
103 Kelly Cinalli                Ursinus                6:02.19  
104 Lauren Beckley               Immaculata             6:04.08  
105 Gina Brienza                 Ursinus                6:05.92  
106 Byamba Khosbaatar            Rutgers-Newa           6:07.30  
107 Larissa Coyne                Ursinus                6:19.46  
108 Leah Mele                    Ursinus                6:23.74  
109 Colleen Pierce               Immaculata             6:27.97  
110 Sage Hubert                  Ursinus                6:28.92  
111 Irena Goldstein              Bryn Mawr              6:30.28  
112 Caroline Mack                Immaculata             6:33.60  
113 Alexandra Heavilon           King's (Pa.)           6:55.91  
114 Whitney Reed                 Thaddeus Ste           7:01.66  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Schilit               Haverford              3:53.45  
  2 Joseph LoRusso               Villanova              3:56.37  
  3 Dennis Conn                  Widener                3:56.94  
  4 Frank Ramirez                Rochester              3:58.43  
  5 Danny Harris                 Villanova              3:58.99  
  6 Brian Basili                 Villanova              3:59.00  
  7 Thomas Trainer               Unattached             3:59.46  
  8 Greg Morrin                  Villanova              3:59.48  
  9 Michael Riccio               Haverford              3:59.92  
 10 Daniel Norman                Villanova              3:59.98  
 11 Andrew Fleisher              Rochester              4:00.55  
 12 Robert Rawls                 Rowan                  4:00.75  
 13 John Pickhaver               Villanova              4:01.33  
 14 Christopher Fitzsimons       Villanova              4:01.83  
 15 Chris Pietrocarlo            Villanova              4:01.90  
 16 Eric Arnold                  Haverford              4:02.26  
 17 Brad Ackerman                Unattached             4:02.44  
 18 Christopher O'Sullivan       Villanova              4:02.71  
 19 Brian Benkhadra              Widener                4:02.87  
 20 Charles Bates                Villanova              4:02.93  
 21 Brian Sokas                  Haverford              4:03.30  
 22 Charles Murphy               Unattached             4:04.44  
 23 David Colletta               Haverford              4:04.54  
 24 Alec Connelly                Rutgers-Camd           4:05.68  
 25 Faraz Sohail                 Haverford              4:06.18  
 26 Andy Gallagher               TCNJ                   4:06.65  
 27 Peter Kissin                 Haverford              4:07.54  
 28 Aaron Reynolds               Messiah                4:07.54  
 29 Michael Harnish              Lebanon Vall           4:07.72  
 30 Jonas Oppenheimer            Swarthmore             4:08.12  
 31 Robert Hurlbut               Unattached             4:08.14  
 32 Andrew Golato                Haverford              4:10.19  
 33 Paul Kintner                 Rochester              4:10.54  
 34 Michael Fuery                Unattached             4:10.54  
 35 David Bates                  Rochester              4:11.34  
 36 Matt Lutcza                  Moravian               4:11.66  
 37 Robert Moulton               King's (Pa.)           4:11.71  
 38 Michael Lewis                Rowan                  4:11.94  
 39 Eric Lacy                    Philadelphia           4:12.36  
 40 Ian McIsaac                  Unattached             4:12.42  
 41 Alex Bruno                   Stockton               4:12.46  
 42 Michael Calkins              Widener                4:12.95  
 43 Tim Malloy                   Philadelphia           4:13.48  
 44 Stephen Hoffman              Rowan                  4:13.49  
 45 Richie Bohny                 Villanova              4:13.97  
 46 Dave McLean                  Misericordia           4:14.12  
 47 Jacob Phillips               Swarthmore             4:14.86  
 48 John Bayeux                  DeSales                4:15.72  
 49 Jihad Jasper                 Widener                4:16.22  
 50 Jason Bull                   Unattached             4:16.31  
 51 Erik Hudson                  Gloucester C           4:16.57  
 52 Bryan Megee                  DeSales                4:16.89  
 53 Richard Hall                 Thaddeus Ste           4:17.35  
 54 Joe Joniec                   Gwynedd-Merc           4:17.80  
 55 Jonathan Sewnig              Rowan                  4:17.93  
 56 Dan Kalamarides              Swarthmore             4:18.95  
 57 Brent Lewandowski            King's (Pa.)           4:19.34  
 58 Bogdan Lisachenko            Ursinus                4:19.58  
 59 Nick Pane                    Ursinus                4:21.02  
 60 Dave Dusza                   DeSales                4:21.36  
 61 Alec Duncan                  Moravian               4:21.56  
 62 Tim Lambert                  King's (Pa.)           4:21.57  
 63 Henry Klinges                DeSales                4:22.36  
 64 Stewart Reich                Goldey-Beaco           4:22.36  
 65 Jake McCormack               Rowan                  4:23.01  
 66 Byron O'Donnell              Philadelphia           4:23.14  
 67 Eric Witmer                  Messiah                4:23.36  
 68 Robert Buzby                 Rowan                  4:23.38  
 69 Jonphilip McGill             Messiah                4:23.41  
 70 Mitchell Berlin              Stockton               4:24.16  
 71 Emanuel Schorsch             Swarthmore             4:24.56  
 72 Dylan Decker                 Widener                4:24.60  
 73 Stash Grab                   Immaculata             4:25.02  
 74 Richard Mendelsohn           Haverford              4:25.91  
 75 Graham Barrett               Haverford              4:25.92  
 76 Henri Drake                  Haverford              4:26.71  
 77 Adam DiCaprio                Ursinus                4:27.16  
 78 Erick White                  Swarthmore             4:27.28  
 79 Nick Piazza                  DeSales                4:27.51  
 80 Scott Woolford               Messiah                4:28.28  
 81 David Marsico                Haverford              4:28.34  
 82 Andrew Berger                Rutgers-Camd           4:28.77  
 83 Jason Kendall                Rutgers-Camd           4:28.86  
 84 David Gerlach                Messiah                4:29.02  
 85 Nick Jallat                  King's (Pa.)           4:29.83  
 86 Seth Umbenhauer              Messiah                4:31.52  
 87 Shawn Lignore                Widener                4:31.72  
 88 Alec Toro                    Swarthmore             4:31.80  
 89 Mike Duvally                 Philadelphia           4:32.44  
 90 Craig Gonzaga                Gwynedd-Merc           4:32.52  
 91 Braden Ozella                Thaddeus Ste           4:33.43  
 92 Mark Ziegler                 Gwynedd-Merc           4:33.82  
 93 Chase Laster                 TCNJ                   4:34.24  
 94 Steven Medina                King's (Pa.)           4:36.21  
 95 Nick Guarino                 King's (Pa.)           4:37.52  
 96 Brian Conley                 Unat-Goldey-           4:37.96  
 97 Charlie Huntington           Swarthmore             4:38.05  
 98 Tyler Baran                  King's (Pa.)           4:39.46  
 99 Nick Witchey                 Swarthmore             4:42.96  
100 Kyle Priver                  Haverford              4:43.50  
101 Jabari Chambers              Goldey-Beaco           4:44.15  
102 Andrew Smith                 Neumann                4:46.34  
103 Alex Dello Buono             Wesley                 4:46.46  
104 Zack Gershenson              Swarthmore             4:47.91  
105 Vincent Battipaglia          King's (Pa.)           4:48.28  
106 Connor Unger                 Albright               4:49.53  
107 Jonathan Stewart             Delaware Val           4:51.99  
108 Patrick Gramling             King's (Pa.)           4:54.83  
109 John Schroder                Ursinus                4:55.11  
110 Mark Olson                   Swarthmore             4:56.23  
111 Todd Grover                  Rutgers-Camd           4:58.64  
112 Dustin Grammig               Immaculata             5:04.72  
113 James Bakey                  Immaculata             5:12.73  
114 Michael Liegey               Wesley                 5:16.83  
115 Rich DiGiacomo Jr            Greater Phil           5:19.08  
116 Gary Schemel                 King's (Pa.)           5:27.95  
117 Thomas Ufkes                 Thaddeus Ste           5:30.38  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johanna Walker               Lebanon Vall             15.03   0.7  1 
  2 Victoria Goodenough          Ursinus                  15.04   0.7  1 
  3 Katherine Petruzzelis        Villanova                15.36   0.7  1 
  4 Liz Martin                   Messiah                  15.68   0.7  1 
  5 Jessica Carlson              Rowan                    15.81   0.7  1 
  6 Tamisha Thomas               Wesley                   15.88   2.3  3 
  7 Kristin Fitti-Hafer          Lebanon Vall             16.02   2.0  2 
  8 Jill Dunn                    Misericordia             16.17   0.7  1 
  9 Katie Knight                 TCNJ                     16.48   2.0  2 
 10 Breanna Eng                  Rochester                16.49   2.0  2 
 11 Jamie Thompson               Rowan                    16.65   2.0  2 
 12 Kelsey Damato                La Salle                 16.89   0.7  1 
 13 Shaneen Datts                Gloucester C             17.09   0.9  4 
 14 Mackenzie Alexander          Messiah                  17.14   2.3  3 
 15 Alyssa Figueroa              Gwynedd-Merc             17.21   2.3  3 
 16 Kelsey Wallen                Lebanon Vall             17.22   2.3  3 
 17 Lauren Gabriel               Rochester                17.24   2.0  2 
 18 Connie Mistler-Ferguson      Rochester                17.49   2.0  2 
 19 Ellamae Heisey               Messiah                  17.53   2.3  3 
 20 Jackie Olmstead              Moravian                 17.81   0.9  4 
 21 Katherine Steffney           Misericordia             18.06   1.8  5 
 22 Caitlin McGee                Ursinus                  18.15   1.8  5 
 23 Kathyrn O'Hara               Lebanon Vall             18.19   1.2  6 
 24 Francesca Contino            Rowan                    18.19   2.3  3 
 25 Carson Wills                 Haverford                18.31   0.9  4 
 26 Caitlin Callahan             Ursinus                  18.37   1.8  5 
 27 Sim Cheema                   Rochester                18.45   0.9  4 
 28 Alexandra Perrine            Philadelphia             18.50   1.8  5 
 29 Samantha Olson               King's (Pa.)             18.55   0.9  4 
 30 Alyssa Brandt                DeSales                  18.77   0.9  4 
 31 Marissa Eccleston            Rochester                18.83   1.8  5 
 32 Ashley Smith                 Lebanon Vall             19.49   1.2  6 
 33 Alexandra Ranucci            Haverford                19.53   1.8  5 
 34 Christine Taruc              Rowan                    19.65   0.9  4 
 35 Robin Chernow                Haverford                19.81   1.2  6 
 36 Stephanie Monico             Lebanon Vall             20.23   1.2  6 
 37 Melissa Yanucil              Stockton                 20.31   1.2  6 
 38 Brittany Danielle Robert     Delaware Val             22.63   1.2  6 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matt Bundy                   Wesley                   15.17   0.8  1 
  2 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall             15.51   0.8  1 
  3 Ryan Karli                   West Chester             15.61   0.8  1 
  4 Nicholas White               Messiah                  15.80   1.2  2 
  5 Neal Fox                     DeSales                  15.82   1.2  2 
  6 Evan Shea                    Ursinus                  15.93   3.3  3 
  7 Indeo Ragsdale               Alvernia                 16.14   3.3  3 
  8 Jon Richardson               Rochester                16.15   0.8  1 
  9 Louis Fisher                 TCNJ                     16.24   3.3  3 
 10 Erik Van Houten              Rochester                16.48   1.2  2 
 11 Craig Arner                  Moravian                 16.69   3.3  3 
 12 Jerry Dalce                  Rowan                    16.82   0.4  5 
 13 Jared Queen                  West Chester             16.98   1.2  2 
 14 Chris Selke                  Gwynedd-Merc             17.45   1.2  2 
 15 Andrew McGrath               Rochester                17.73  -0.4  4 
 16 Stephan Jokic                DeSales                  17.84   3.3  3 
 17 David Fehr                   Lebanon Vall             18.28   3.3  3 
 18 James O'Connor               TCNJ                     18.29  -0.4  4 
 19 Jermaine Grey                Albright                 18.75  -0.4  4 
 20 Derrik Brown                 Messiah                  18.77  -0.4  4 
 21 Dan Taylor                   DeSales                  19.05   3.3  3 
 22 Anthony Gochal               Ursinus                  19.15  -0.4  4 
 23 Mike Hoffman                 Moravian                 19.51   0.4  5 
 24 Clark Runciman               Albright                 20.67  -0.4  4 
 -- Kyle Prima                   Stockton                   DNF   1.2  2 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lolita Thomas                La Salle                 58.75   1 
  2 Qualitra Brown               Villanova                58.85   1 
  3 Becky Galasso                Rochester                59.43   2 
  4 Melirah Searcy               Rowan                    59.50   1 
  5 Dominique Campbell           Villanova                59.97   1 
  6 Tashay Wilson                Rowan                  1:00.10   2 
  7 Sam Smarkola                 West Chester           1:00.18   2 
  8 Josephine Polynice           Rutgers-Newa           1:00.40   2 
  9 Tiffany Chamberlain          Rowan                  1:00.76   4 
 10 Stephanie Grow               Misericordia           1:00.87   2 
 11 Brittany Diehl               Widener                1:01.09   2 
 12 Katie Johnston               TCNJ                   1:01.11   2 
 13 Cynthia Adams                Lebanon Vall           1:01.55   3 
 14 Jessica Matusky              Ursinus                1:02.50   3 
 15 Renee Kunkle                 DeSales                1:02.62   4 
 16 Nicole Inman                 Haverford              1:02.65   3 
 17 Lisa Williamson              Moravian               1:02.85   3 
 18 Morgan Redmond               Moravian               1:02.92   4 
 19 Brianna Wright               Moravian               1:03.52   4 
 20 Kaitlin Vanleer              Philadelphia           1:03.82   5 
 21 Twila McCrae                 Wesley                 1:03.95   5 
 22 Erin Seglem                  Haverford              1:04.19   3 
 23 Tiffany Frederick            Lebanon Vall           1:04.27   3 
 24 Mariah Braxton               Haverford              1:04.52   4 
 25 Shantelle Lowery             Widener                1:05.50   5 
 26 Adrienne Tingba              Neumann                1:05.64   3 
 27 Makeda Carroll               Haverford              1:05.70   4 
 28 Stephanie Kahn               Haverford              1:05.94   5 
 29 Sarah Hutchinson             Rochester              1:06.74   4 
 30 Chelsea saylor               DeSales                1:07.02   6 
 31 Amanda Matthews              Stockton               1:07.38   6 
 32 Michelle Churchman           DeSales                1:08.76   5 
 33 Teanna Cutadean              Immaculata             1:09.77   6 
 34 sara smith                   Immaculata             1:10.24   5 
 35 Caroline Drumgoole           Immaculata             1:10.97   7 
 36 Anna Lopresti                Ursinus                1:11.47   6 
 37 Rebecca Garretson            Rutgers-Camd           1:11.68   7 
 38 Arielle Slingwine            Lebanon Vall           1:12.85   6 
 39 Sherleen Sabin               Wesley                 1:14.99   7 
 40 Rachael Kahelin              Bryn Mawr              1:16.90   6 
 41 Nuri Jeong                   Immaculata             1:19.17   6 
 42 Catherine McAfee             King's (Pa.)           1:19.66   7 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles Cox                  Shore AC                 47.47   1 
  2 Frederick Sharpe             Unattached               49.72   1 
  3 Cyrus Wesley                 Amk Internat             50.08   1 
  4 Nick Keba                    Gwynedd-Merc             50.26   1 
  5 Steve D'Aiutolo              TCNJ                     50.48   2 
  6 Nicholas Chisholm            Rochester                51.05   2 
  7 Cory Serfoss                 Villanova                51.09   1 
  8 Kevin Grosso                 La Salle                 51.19   2 
  9 Brett Shepherd               La Salle                 51.31   3 
 10 Sharonn Talley               Gloucester C             51.71   4 
 11 Will Betts                   Widener                  51.76   3 
 12 Josh McGriff                 Rowan                    52.09   3 
 13 Eddie Burgess                Widener                  52.13   3 
 14 Sam Callon                   Haverford                52.29   2 
 14 Max Sims                     Rochester                52.29   4 
 16 Andrew Lynch                 La Salle                 52.38   2 
 17 David Stillings              Villanova                52.54   2 
 18 Derek Waters                 Gloucester C             52.55   5 
 19 Eugene O'Hanlon              Rochester                52.62   5 
 20 Miles Perkins                Ursinus                  52.66   5 
 21 Matthew Heck                 Swarthmore               52.93   2 
 22 Luke Atkins                  Misericordia             52.97   5 
 23 Matthew Whalen               Villanova                52.98   2 
 24 Chris Medina                 TCNJ                     53.09   3 
 25 Jonathan Blake               Widener                  53.13   4 
 25 Anthony Sierzega             Ursinus                  53.13   6 
 27 Antonio Richardson           Widener                  53.46   5 
 28 Michael Agyei                Rutgers-Newa             53.82   3 
 29 Vincent McDowell             Moravian                 54.04   5 
 30 Kyle Magliaro                TCNJ                     54.07   4 
 31 John Burkhart                Stockton                 54.11   6 
 32 Angelo Melendez              Goldey-Beaco             54.32   8 
 33 Levandus Gacutan             Gloucester C             54.37  10 
 34 Chris Vasaturo               Messiah                  54.60   6 
 35 Brandon Walters              Immaculata               54.67   5 
 36 Daniel Dunkleberger          Gwynedd-Merc             54.71   3 
 37 Niall Mulvenna               Thaddeus Ste             54.76   5 
 38 Max Fritsche                 Messiah                  54.80   4 
 39 De'Von Moore                 Lebanon Vall             54.87   6 
 40 Tim Vaughan-Ogunlusi         Swarthmore               54.89   6 
 41 Nicholas Berra               Unattached               55.28   7 
 42 Travis Dorsa                 Moravian                 55.37   6 
 43 David Zartler                Goldey-Beaco             55.54   4 
 44 Collin Roszyk                DeSales                  55.76   8 
 45 Dennis Nguyen                Widener                  55.82   4 
 46 Mustafa Lawrence             Rutgers-Newa             55.94   7 
 47 Christopher Sayous           Lebanon Vall             56.58   8 
 48 Chris Happel                 Rutgers-Newa             56.65   8 
 49 Kevin Chin Shue              King's (Pa.)             56.67   8 
 50 Ryan Cesaretti               Rutgers-Camd             56.81   6 
 51 Khalil Taylor                Juventus                 57.07   4 
 52 Kal McCloskey                Widener                  57.22   7 
 53 Dylan Lawrence               Widener                  57.24   7 
 54 Kevin Greene                 Lebanon Vall             57.52  10 
 55 Lewis Gonzales               Thaddeus Ste             57.54   8 
 56 Tyler Tynes                  King's (Pa.)             57.68   8 
 57 Kevin Uryc                   Thaddeus Ste             58.13   7 
 58 Ryan Sedlacik                Rutgers-Newa             58.34   8 
 59 Eric Albohn                  Widener                  58.36   7 
 60 Elliott Schwartz             Haverford                58.41   9 
 61 Palumbo Kurt                 Philadelphia             58.86   9 
 62 Mike Mango                   Wesley                   59.25  10 
 63 chad fellenbaun              Harcum                   59.66  10 
 64 Nathanael Lo                 Swarthmore               59.67   9 
 65 Sean McCarthy                Widener                  59.97   6 
 66 Thomas Fleming               Widener                1:00.28   9 
 67 Sean Woodley                 Rutgers-Newa           1:01.32   9 
 68 Darnell Malabet              Immaculata             1:01.58   7 
 69 Colin Donovan                Alvernia               1:01.97  10 
 70 Andrew Robinson              Widener                1:03.57   9 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shantel Beckford             Rowan                    12.77   2.0  1 
  2 Ines Antensteiner            Lebanon Vall             12.89   2.0  1 
  3 Johanna Walker               Lebanon Vall             12.90   2.0  1 
  4 Stacey Perrins               Misericordia             12.99   2.0  1 
  5 Erica Roberts                TCNJ                     13.15   0.5  2 
  6 Jayee Wright                 Neumann                  13.15   2.0  1 
  7 Ruth Talbot                  Swarthmore               13.23   0.5  2 
  8 Brielle Sutter               Moravian                 13.23   2.0  1 
  9 Michelle Cascio              TCNJ                     13.26   2.0  1 
 10 Taylor Kutz                  Albright                 13.49   2.1  5 
 11 Jenn Lozier                  Misericordia             13.51   1.5  3 
 12 Sarah Downer                 Misericordia             13.54   2.1  5 
 13 Shaneen Datts                Gloucester C             13.60   0.7  9 
 14 Emily Hennessy               TCNJ                     13.61   1.5  3 
 15 Lasha Johnson                Rutgers-Newa             13.65   0.5  2 
 16 Kimberly Carlomagno          Haverford                13.71   1.2  4 
 17 Courtney Grammar             Messiah                  13.73   0.5  2 
 17 Jordan Baker                 Widener                  13.73   1.2  4 
 19 Rebecca Keers-Flood          Stockton                 13.77   1.2  4 
 20 Natasha Stanley              Haverford                13.77   0.3  6 
 21 Holly Weldon                 Rochester                13.79   1.5  3 
 22 Jackie Chester               TCNJ                     13.80   1.5  3 
 23 Shelby Taylor                King's (Pa.)             13.84   0.5  2 
 24 Mackenzie Alexander          Messiah                  13.89   1.5  3 
 25 Kylie Lipinski               Haverford                13.89   1.2  4 
 26 Ellamae Heisey               Messiah                  13.92   1.5  3 
 27 Sue-Yen Spencer              Widener                  13.94   1.2  4 
 28 Nieemah Powers               Gloucester C             13.94   2.1  5 
 29 Shanice Johnson              La Salle                 13.95   2.0  1 
 30 Erin Verdon                  Alvernia                 13.95   0.5  2 
 31 Emma Kornetsky               Haverford                13.96   2.1  5 
 32 Breanna Eng                  Rochester                13.97   0.3  6 
 33 Anastacia Samuels            Immaculata               13.97   0.5  2 
 34 Carolyn Oehrig               Haverford                13.99   2.1  5 
 35 Suzette Sancho               Messiah                  14.03   1.2  4 
 36 Katie Knight                 TCNJ                     14.04   0.5  2 
 37 Jade Andrade                 Haverford                14.10   1.2  4 
 38 Sedona Murphy                Haverford                14.14   2.1  5 
 39 Tasia Adams                  Messiah                  14.16   1.5  3 
 40 Caitlin Walsh                Ursinus                  14.16   2.1  5 
 41 Ronya Nassar                 Albright                 14.23   0.3  6 
 41 Ersikha Eugene               Messiah                  14.23   1.5  3 
 43 Jackie Olmstead              Moravian                 14.24   0.7  9 
 44 shannon hellem               DeSales                  14.35   0.7  9 
 45 Lauren Surman                Ursinus                  14.42   0.3  6 
 46 Whitley Kels                 Neumann                  14.51   0.1  7 
 47 Tigan Frisby                 Goldey-Beaco             14.58   2.1  5 
 48 Taylor Gerchak               Lebanon Vall             14.58   0.7  9 
 49 Kimberly Haughton            Haverford                14.64   0.3  6 
 50 Jennifer Jones               Ursinus                  14.79   0.3  6 
 51 Giana Vecchio                Moravian                 14.84   1.2  4 
 51 Alyssa Murray                Goldey-Beaco             14.84   0.1  7 
 53 Kayla James                  Albright                 14.97   0.1  7 
 54 Rebecca Schaefer             Immaculata               15.23   0.3  6 
 55 Chelsea Love                 Philadelphia             15.27   0.1  7 
 56 Morgan Pepe                  Ursinus                  15.29   0.1  7 
 57 Lindsay Reid                 Haverford                15.53   0.3  6 
 58 Kate Lechleiter              Ursinus                  15.91   0.1  7 
 59 Angier Cooper                Ursinus                  16.07   1.1  8 
 60 emily rutherford             DeSales                  16.23   1.1  8 
 61 Laura Drebrushenko           Ursinus                  16.37   1.1  8 
 62 Chrissy Banos                DeSales                  16.41   0.7  9 
 63 Kristen Zarra                Albright                 16.43   1.1  8 
 64 Heather Ransake              Immaculata               16.71   1.1  8 
 65 Janisa Walker                Immaculata               17.31   1.1  8 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Travis Pitts                 Delaware Val             11.09  -0.7  1 
  2 shane jones                  Harcum                   11.25   1.7  9 
  3 Brandon Taylor               Rowan                    11.29  -0.7  1 
  4 Carl Keri                    DeSales                  11.33   1.5  2 
  5 Chris Borgesi                Gloucester C             11.37  -0.7  1 
  6 Jayce Maxwell                Rowan                    11.38   1.5  2 
  7 Alex Yoder                   Messiah                  11.40  -0.7  1 
  8 Lance Jones                  Ursinus                  11.41   0.1  3 
  9 Da'Ron Jones                 Shore AC                 11.42  -0.7  1 
 10 Mike Eckman                  Misericordia             11.44   1.5  2 
 11 Fraynni Tineo                Thaddeus Ste             11.47   1.5  2 
 12 Justin Brown                 Thaddeus Ste             11.53   1.5  2 
 13 Aidan Marich                 Misericordia             11.55  -0.7  1 
 14 Albert Desiderio             Ursinus                  11.58  -0.7  1 
 15 Eric Altpeter                DeSales                  11.59   0.1  3 
 16 Anthony Green                Wesley                   11.59   0.6  8 
 17 Sean Potter                  Albright                 11.61   1.5  2 
 18 Philip Guilford              Rowan                    11.62   0.6  8 
 19 devin holmes                 Harcum                   11.65   0.6  8 
 20 Brandon Young                Alvernia                 11.67   0.1  3 
 21 Kyle D'Angelo                Moravian                 11.73   1.5  2 
 22 Mustafa Lawrence             Rutgers-Newa             11.74   0.1  3 
 23 Mark Getsinger               Unattached               11.79   0.3  4 
 24 Nate McClean                 Rutgers-Camd             11.82   1.7  9 
 25 Chris Selke                  Gwynedd-Merc             11.82   0.1  3 
 26 Ricardo Plummer              Messiah                  11.83   0.1  3 
 27 Andre' Sumiel                DeSales                  11.84   0.6  5 
 28 Jon Richardson               Rochester                11.90   0.6  5 
 29 Marcus Upchurch              Gloucester C             11.92   0.6  5 
 30 Kobie Hamm                   Rochester                11.93   0.6  5 
 31 Andrew McGrath               Rochester                11.95   2.2  7 
 32 Wes Rockwell                 Lebanon Vall             11.98   0.3  4 
 33 Andrew Martin                Alvernia                 11.98   0.3  4 
 34 Drew Bloksberg               TCNJ                     12.05   0.3  4 
 35 Charles Logue                Delaware Val             12.05   2.2  7 
 36 Naadir Betts                 Delaware Val             12.06   0.3  4 
 37 Drew Harris                  Gwynedd-Merc             12.06   2.2  7 
 38 Wayne Raison                 Albright                 12.07   2.2  7 
 39 Erik Lacey                   Philadelphia             12.10   0.3  4 
 40 Ethan Wright                 Ursinus                  12.14   1.7  9 
 41 Andy Bennett                 Haverford                12.17   1.0  6 
 42 Kevin Defranco               Rochester                12.18   0.6  5 
 43 tyrone clayton               Harcum                   12.23   0.1  3 
 44 Vincent McDowell             Moravian                 12.24   0.6  5 
 45 jordan lee                   Harcum                   12.25   0.6  8 
 46 Ed Stevenson                 Unat-Goldey-             12.28   0.1  3 
 47 Zachary Wilson               Alvernia                 12.32   1.0  6 
 48 Troy O'Connor                TCNJ                     12.36   0.6  5 
 49 Jason Heo                    Swarthmore               12.36   1.0  6 
 50 Jeff Gold                    Unattached               12.39   1.0  6 
 51 Wayne Foulke                 Unattached               12.39   1.7  9 
 52 Tyler Holub                  Unattached               12.40   1.5  2 
 53 Abram Baker                  Unattached               12.44   0.6  5 
 54 Mike Hoffman                 Moravian                 12.48   1.7  9 
 55 La Roi Thompson              Neumann                  12.50   1.7  9 
 56 Corey Pedersen               Philadelphia             12.63   1.0  6 
 57 Stephan Jokic                DeSales                  12.63   2.2  7 
 58 Christian Weber              Rochester                12.67   1.0  6 
 59 Gaius Ghattas                Rutgers-Newa             12.72   0.3  4 
 60 Tyler Tynes                  King's (Pa.)             12.84   1.0  6 
 61 Brendan Bellomo              Ursinus                  12.91   0.6  8 
 62 Demetris Harding             Goldey-Beaco             12.98   1.0  6 
 63 Brian Whalen                 Gwynedd-Merc             13.02   2.2  7 
 64 Bryan Palmaioli              Misericordia             13.13   2.2  7 
 65 Joel Dock                    Albright                 13.26   2.2  7 
 66 Sam Ansman                   Moravian                 13.42   1.7  9 
 67 Conor Olsen                  King's (Pa.)             13.43   0.6  8 
 68 Charles Yancey               Rutgers-Camd             13.77   0.6  8 
 69 Alex Harding                 Messiah                  14.30   0.6  8 
 -- Morgan Taylor                Wesley                     DNF   0.3  4 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ajee Wilson                  Juventus               2:12.63  
  2 Erin Ryan                    Villanova              2:15.57  
  3 Mary Bohi                    Villanova              2:16.45  
  4 Katie Nestor                 TCNJ                   2:17.07  
  5 Shannon Browne               Villanova              2:17.20  
  6 Claire Crowther              Rochester              2:19.18  
  7 Phoebe Miller                Haverford              2:19.30  
  8 Stephanie Beebe              Swarthmore             2:20.37  
  9 Ashlee Hitchner              Rowan                  2:20.62  
 10 Nicole Smith                 West Chester           2:20.81  
 11 Kathleen Casey               West Chester           2:21.45  
 12 Kelsey Cameron               Misericordia           2:21.99  
 13 Cassy Valdes                 TCNJ                   2:22.09  
 14 Alexus Streater              Rowan                  2:23.03  
 15 Lauren Norton                Rochester              2:23.19  
 16 samantha stapleton           Rowan                  2:24.38  
 17 Kanae Taylor                 Juventus               2:24.68  
 18 Caitlyn Garbarino            Rochester              2:25.25  
 19 Holly McGarrity              Gwynedd-Merc           2:25.69  
 20 Hope Rainey                  Haverford              2:25.86  
 21 Brianna Kramer               Ursinus                2:26.47  
 22 Karim Brooks                 La Salle               2:26.70  
 23 Brooke Airey                 Messiah                2:27.38  
 24 Ashley Stump                 Unat-La Sall           2:27.40  
 25 lindsay thomas               Shore AC               2:27.42  
 26 Kristina Ruggiero            Moravian               2:27.71  
 27 Emily Lamb                   Ursinus                2:27.94  
 28 Chelsea Harris               La Salle               2:28.08  
 29 Margret Lenfest              Swarthmore             2:28.41  
 30 Meghan McAdorey              Philadelphia           2:29.48  
 31 Christina Huynh              Rowan                  2:29.71  
 32 Alyssa Arre                  Rochester              2:30.08  
 33 Katie Martin                 Ursinus                2:30.16  
 34 Stephanie Miller             Messiah                2:31.19  
 35 Cara Guth                    DeSales                2:31.41  
 36 Regina Sellman               Gwynedd-Merc           2:31.49  
 37 Nicole Salge                 Stockton               2:31.67  
 38 Nicole Sunderland            Messiah                2:31.80  
 39 Carrie Gulvin                Rochester              2:31.92  
 40 Rebecca Ports                Messiah                2:31.93  
 41 Rachelle St Fleur            Juventus               2:32.34  
 42 Jennifer Smilgis             Moravian               2:32.80  
 43 Melissa Gillen               West Chester           2:32.95  
 44 Taylor Falvey                Philadelphia           2:33.33  
 45 Jeanne Knowles               Alvernia               2:33.46  
 46 Mary Morgan                  Haverford              2:33.59  
 47 Jordan Kellogg               Ursinus                2:33.74  
 48 Allison Schultes             Swarthmore             2:34.26  
 49 Megan Boullianne             TCNJ                   2:34.51  
 50 Emily Lambright              Moravian               2:34.87  
 51 Jennifer Whealdon            Haverford              2:35.00  
 52 Katie Craven                 Messiah                2:35.19  
 53 Julia Yurkovic               Rochester              2:35.24  
 54 Leah Novak                   Messiah                2:35.30  
 55 Brietta Wilson               Juventus               2:35.53  
 56 Darcela Llanos               Widener                2:35.90  
 57 Gabrielle Dei Tos            Philadelphia           2:36.04  
 58 Mia Hicks                    Neumann                2:36.37  
 59 Rachel Wynn                  West Chester           2:36.37  
 60 Stephanie Donatone           Ursinus                2:38.04  
 61 Katlyn Little                DeSales                2:38.21  
 62 Sarah Braun                  DeSales                2:38.43  
 63 Victoria Stepanova           Rochester              2:38.66  
 64 Kim Garcia                   DeSales                2:38.74  
 65 Rachael Harding              Misericordia           2:38.78  
 66 Abby Reed                    Messiah                2:38.79  
 67 Kimberly Hummel              Albright               2:39.40  
 68 Cassie Harmon                DeSales                2:39.47  
 69 Angela Dunn                  Unattached             2:39.82  
 70 Claudia Keep                 Bryn Mawr              2:40.26  
 71 Erin Stone                   Alvernia               2:40.86  
 72 Sabrina Cimerol              Ursinus                2:40.98  
 73 Meghan McDermott             Ursinus                2:41.27  
 74 Alyssa Keich                 Lebanon Vall           2:41.42  
 75 Andrea Brown                 Juventus               2:42.79  
 76 Emilie Keane                 Widener                2:42.79  
 77 Alyssa Tallon                Moravian               2:43.42  
 78 Jennifer Parodi              Moravian               2:43.80  
 79 Alexandra Guntle             La Salle               2:43.84  
 80 Brittany Franks              Widener                2:43.89  
 81 Lindsay Reindl               West Chester           2:43.90  
 82 Julie Clappsy                West Chester           2:45.52  
 83 Cheryl Bellaire              Unattached             2:45.98  
 84 Chelsie Nemeth               Ursinus                2:46.72  
 85 Kelly Clavin                 Gwynedd-Merc           2:47.06  
 86 Katie Stuck                  Messiah                2:47.62  
 87 Krystal Swasey               Albright               2:47.90  
 88 Isabella Esser-Munera        Ursinus                2:48.08  
 89 Jane Cho                     Rutgers-Newa           2:48.67  
 90 Shanna Hawkins               Albright               2:49.38  
 91 Helen Farley                 Haverford              2:49.62  
 92 Emilia Perry                 Ursinus                2:50.52  
 93 Nicole LaRatta               Ursinus                2:50.53  
 94 Sarah Hahner                 Messiah                2:51.67  
 95 Amber Shay                   Lebanon Vall           2:52.60  
 96 Hannah Salapa                Lebanon Vall           2:52.93  
 97 Emily Duffy                  Ursinus                2:53.03  
 98 Rachael Kantor               Haverford              2:53.16  
 99 Amy Schneider                Gwynedd-Merc           2:53.78  
100 Symone Stewart               Goldey-Beaco           2:54.27  
101 Sarah Colon                  Widener                2:54.80  
102 Anna Gilbert                 Immaculata             2:55.36  
103 Alison Kearns                King's (Pa.)           2:55.79  
104 Stephanie Lees               Gloucester C           2:55.92  
105 Michelle Barkus              DeSales                2:56.24  
106 Meghan Carr                  DeSales                2:57.38  
107 Tina Marie Streleckis        Alvernia               2:57.58  
108 Brittany Wood                Neumann                2:57.71  
109 Victoria Cameron             Ursinus                2:59.48  
110 Carly Mitchell               Goldey-Beaco           3:01.06  
111 Gina Brienza                 Ursinus                3:01.42  
112 Lauren Beckley               Immaculata             3:04.40  
113 Stephanie Unger              Delaware Val           3:04.70  
114 Kelly Cinalli                Ursinus                3:07.98  
115 Stephanie Carrozza           Neumann                3:08.98  
116 Simone Rudich                Gwynedd-Merc           3:10.00  
117 Leah Mele                    Ursinus                3:12.09  
118 Larissa Coyne                Ursinus                3:13.25  
119 Michelle Tetla               Ursinus                3:17.14  
120 Sage Hubert                  Ursinus                3:27.45  
 -- Sarah Eppley                 Swarthmore                  DQ   lane infraction at s
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Schoch                   Haverford              1:54.46  
  2 Joseph Capecci               Villanova              1:54.83  
  3 Dusty Solis                  Villanova              1:55.47  
  4 Dominic Tasco                TCNJ                   1:55.87  
  5 Eddy Palmer                  S.W.I.F.T. r           1:56.49  
  6 Tyler Newhook                Messiah                1:56.55  
  7 Erik Moutenot                TCNJ                   1:57.10  
  8 Phillip O'Connell            Villanova              1:57.35  
  9 Aaron Reynolds               Messiah                1:57.78  
 10 David Quimby                 Rowan                  1:57.93  
 11 Andrew Fleisher              Rochester              1:58.10  
 12 Gregory Hartnett             Rochester              1:58.39  
 13 Ethan Pacheck                Rochester              1:58.45  
 14 Matt VanDenHengel            Gwynedd-Merc           1:58.54  
 15 Michael Berti                TCNJ                   1:58.56  
 16 Brett Kubiak                 Gwynedd-Merc           1:58.88  
 17 Ivo Milic-Strkalj            Haverford              1:59.33  
 17 Edward Donnelly              Unattached             1:59.33  
 19 Juan Castillo                Villanova              1:59.39  
 20 Yuji Wakimoto                Rochester              1:59.60  
 21 Eric Bofinger                S.W.I.F.T. r           2:00.38  
 22 James Maloney                Stockton               2:00.38  
 23 Frank Redmond                Keystone Eli           2:00.46  
 24 Jack McNeilly                Haverford              2:00.79  
 25 James Meyers                 Rochester              2:00.84  
 26 Austin Davis                 Rochester              2:01.01  
 27 Willie Xiang                 Haverford              2:01.14  
 28 Michael Lewis                Rowan                  2:01.26  
 29 Kyle Suponcic                Misericordia           2:01.27  
 30 Jonathan Sewnig              Rowan                  2:01.34  
 31 George Cook                  Albright               2:01.48  
 32 Joe Morris                   La Salle               2:01.66  
 33 Andrew Keene                 Rochester              2:01.83  
 34 Stewart Reich                Goldey-Beaco           2:01.93  
 35 Will Smith                   Rowan                  2:01.98  
 36 Robert Wright                Rochester              2:02.08  
 37 Brad Kowalczyk               Rochester              2:02.25  
 38 Richard Scott                Swarthmore             2:02.43  
 39 Jesse Spector                Rowan                  2:02.60  
 40 Taylor Purdue                Rowan                  2:03.19  
 41 Erick White                  Swarthmore             2:03.59  
 42 Henry Ainley                 Swarthmore             2:04.01  
 43 Bryan Megee                  DeSales                2:04.18  
 44 Jarrett Higley               Misericordia           2:04.28  
 45 Johnny Gibbons               Misericordia           2:04.41  
 46 Didier Barjon                Philadelphia           2:04.49  
 47 John Bayeux                  DeSales                2:04.75  
 48 John Ruggiero                Widener                2:04.75  
 49 Robert Moulton               King's (Pa.)           2:04.99  
 50 Glenn Layaou                 Misericordia           2:05.06  
 51 Brent Lewandowski            King's (Pa.)           2:05.73  
 52 Gabe Olsen                   Haverford              2:05.75  
 53 Nick Reynolds                Unattached             2:06.69  
 54 Richard O'Connor             Stockton               2:06.79  
 55 Tim Lambert                  King's (Pa.)           2:06.84  
 56 John Smart                   Gwynedd-Merc           2:06.95  
 57 Eric Lacy                    Philadelphia           2:07.01  
 58 Mike Tranchitella            Gwynedd-Merc           2:07.33  
 59 Vladimir Manasse             Rutgers-Newa           2:07.38  
 60 Byron O'Donnell              Philadelphia           2:07.40  
 61 Henry Klinges                DeSales                2:07.70  
 62 James Seyffart               TCNJ                   2:07.91  
 63 Carlton Brown                Gloucester C           2:08.00  
 64 Dave McLean                  Misericordia           2:08.11  
 65 Stash Grab                   Immaculata             2:08.41  
 66 Jabari Chambers              Goldey-Beaco           2:08.60  
 67 Brent Clauser                DeSales                2:08.83  
 68 Nick Pane                    Ursinus                2:08.95  
 69 Marty Castaldi               Misericordia           2:09.13  
 70 Richard Hall                 Thaddeus Ste           2:09.13  
 71 Marcus Levy                  Haverford              2:09.95  
 72 Lucas Van Meter              Haverford              2:10.16  
 73 Jeremy Osko                  Misericordia           2:10.42  
 74 Scott Woolford               Messiah                2:10.75  
 75 Abram Albert                 Messiah                2:10.83  
 76 Nick Jallat                  King's (Pa.)           2:11.02  
 77 Braden Ozella                Thaddeus Ste           2:11.41  
 78 Steve Kandetzke              La Salle               2:11.49  
 79 Robert Buzby                 Rowan                  2:11.57  
 80 Nick Piazza                  DeSales                2:11.63  
 81 Bogdan Lisachenko            Ursinus                2:11.72  
 82 John Ryder                   Ursinus                2:12.11  
 83 Alex Talarico                Lebanon Vall           2:12.54  
 84 Gavin Whitt                  Unattached             2:12.55  
 85 Angelo Melendez              Goldey-Beaco           2:12.78  
 86 Ryan Foster                  Misericordia           2:13.21  
 87 Adam DiCaprio                Ursinus                2:13.62  
 88 Samuel Marcotte              Albright               2:13.95  
 89 Tolulope Oladele             Haverford              2:14.20  
 90 Kevin Chin Shue              King's (Pa.)           2:14.67  
 91 Tyler Baran                  King's (Pa.)           2:15.42  
 92 Steven Medina                King's (Pa.)           2:16.73  
 93 Collin Roszyk                DeSales                2:17.11  
 94 Pedro Gonzalez               Stockton               2:17.49  
 95 John Schroder                Ursinus                2:18.03  
 96 Brian Conley                 Unat-Goldey-           2:18.20  
 97 Christopher Black            Lebanon Vall           2:18.83  
 98 Vincent Battipaglia          King's (Pa.)           2:18.91  
 99 Nick Guarino                 King's (Pa.)           2:19.17  
100 Hussein Kobeissi             Gloucester C           2:20.06  
101 Khalil Taylor                Juventus               2:20.38  
102 Corey Schauerman             Moravian               2:21.11  
103 Eric Mahan                   Delaware Val           2:23.84  
104 Marcus Williams              Haverford              2:24.21  
105 Darnell Armstrong            Rutgers-Newa           2:25.27  
106 Todd Grover                  Rutgers-Camd           2:26.75  
107 Rich DiGiacomo Jr            Greater Phil           2:31.71  
108 Edward Cadman                Alvernia               2:32.15  
109 Patrick Hastings             Delaware Val           2:37.46  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tiffany Chamberlain          Rowan                  1:04.32   1 
  2 Liz Martin                   Messiah                1:04.74   1 
  3 Melirah Searcy               Rowan                  1:05.09   1 
  4 Kenyetta Givans              Swarthmore             1:05.91   1 
  5 Tiffany Mills                Messiah                1:06.70   2 
  6 Emily Kulcyk                 TCNJ                   1:06.83   1 
  7 Victoria Goodenough          Ursinus                1:06.92   4 
  8 Kelsey Damato                La Salle               1:07.51   1 
  9 Jamie Thompson               Rowan                  1:07.88   1 
 10 Jill Dunn                    Misericordia           1:08.42   1 
 11 Tori Pisco                   La Salle               1:09.38   2 
 12 Kathryn Rodgers              La Salle               1:11.37   4 
 13 Jamie Christensen            Stockton               1:12.02   2 
 14 Kathyrn O'Hara               Lebanon Vall           1:12.21   2 
 15 Sim Cheema                   Rochester              1:12.24   3 
 16 Connie Mistler-Ferguson      Rochester              1:12.42   2 
 17 Danielle Howell              West Chester           1:14.18   2 
 18 Chelsea saylor               DeSales                1:14.27   2 
 19 Francesca Contino            Rowan                  1:14.55   4 
 20 Caitlin McGee                Ursinus                1:16.74   4 
 21 Jamielyn Samper              Lebanon Vall           1:17.35   2 
 22 sara smith                   Immaculata             1:18.00   3 
 23 Alyssa Brandt                DeSales                1:18.06   3 
 24 Melissa Yanucil              Stockton               1:18.34   4 
 25 Ashley Smith                 Lebanon Vall           1:19.25   3 
 26 Lauren Grauer                Lebanon Vall           1:19.27   4 
 27 Caitlin Callahan             Ursinus                1:19.39   3 
 28 Samantha Olson               King's (Pa.)           1:22.86   3 
 29 Chelsea Morrison             Widener                1:22.90   3 
 30 Rejeena Whittington          Gloucester C           1:24.61   3 
 -- frances amparo               Harcum                      FS   4 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demetrius Rooks              Rowan                    52.92   1 
  2 Matthew Curtis               Rutgers-Camd             53.69   1 
  3 Donald House                 Rutgers-Newa             55.00   1 
  4 Ozzie Henderson              La Salle                 56.64   1 
  5 Keith Anderson               Powerbar                 57.22   1 
  6 Matthew Collins              Tnt Internat             57.27   2 
  7 Indeo Ragsdale               Alvernia                 58.38   2 
  8 Patrick Ayling               La Salle                 58.78   1 
  9 Jon Richardson               Rochester                59.02   2 
 10 Evan Lick                    Moravian                 59.24   1 
 11 Levandus Gacutan             Gloucester C             59.90   3 
 12 Kyle Prima                   Stockton               1:00.16   3 
 13 Travis Bevington             Rochester              1:00.33   2 
 14 Alec Koffer                  Haverford              1:00.42   3 
 15 Erik Van Houten              Rochester              1:01.08   3 
 16 Elyon Obamedo                Rutgers-Newa           1:01.30   1 
 17 Jeffrey Benton               Rochester              1:01.52   2 
 18 Jason Heo                    Swarthmore             1:02.38   3 
 19 Greg Krause                  Haverford              1:02.95   2 
 20 Ian Bond                     Lebanon Vall           1:03.86   3 
 21 Corey Pedersen               Philadelphia           1:03.88   2 
 22 Chris Gardner                Haverford              1:04.13   3 
 23 Sharonn Talley               Gloucester C           1:04.31   4 
 24 Denzell Boham                Widener                1:04.77   3 
 25 Jermaine Grey                Albright               1:05.90   4 
 26 Pedro Gonzalez               Stockton               1:07.47   4 
 27 Colin Donovan                Alvernia               1:09.45   4 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ines Antensteiner            Lebanon Vall             26.19   0.5  1 
  2 Stacey Perrins               Misericordia             26.44   0.5  1 
  3 Kristin Fitti-Hafer          Lebanon Vall             26.81   0.1  2 
  4 Brielle Sutter               Moravian                 26.86   0.5  1 
  5 Jenny Bellefleur             Juventus                 27.13   0.5  1 
  6 Becky Galasso                Rochester                27.44   0.1  2 
  7 Shantel Beckford             Rowan                    27.48   0.8  4 
  8 Renee Kunkle                 DeSales                  27.57  -1.6  3 
  9 Ruth Talbot                  Swarthmore               27.64   0.5  1 
 10 Jenn Lozier                  Misericordia             27.69   0.1  2 
 11 Taylor Kutz                  Albright                 27.72   0.1  2 
 12 Sarah Downer                 Misericordia             27.75   0.8  4 
 13 Ogechi Irondi                Swarthmore               28.03   0.1  2 
 14 Katie Johnston               TCNJ                     28.06   0.5  1 
 15 Courtney Grammar             Messiah                  28.07   0.8  4 
 16 Emily Hennessy               TCNJ                     28.09  -1.6  3 
 17 Kylie Lipinski               Haverford                28.16   0.8  4 
 18 Nicole Inman                 Haverford                28.17  -1.6  3 
 19 Dana Fineman                 Moravian                 28.20   0.8  6 
 20 Twila McCrae                 Wesley                   28.22   0.8  4 
 21 Abby Zabrodsky               Rochester                28.24   0.1  2 
 22 Kimberly Carlomagno          Haverford                28.30   1.3 10 
 23 Jessica Matusky              Ursinus                  28.32  -1.6  3 
 24 Nikki Stratton               Stockton                 28.41   0.1  2 
 25 Lasha Johnson                Rutgers-Newa             28.53   0.5  1 
 26 Rebecca Keers-Flood          Stockton                 28.54   0.8  4 
 27 Mariah Braxton               Haverford                28.61  -0.3  5 
 28 Kiana Aikens                 La Salle                 28.63   0.5  1 
 29 Erin Verdon                  Alvernia                 28.64  -1.6  3 
 30 Tiffany Frederick            Lebanon Vall             28.85  -1.6  3 
 31 Tasia Adams                  Messiah                  28.87   0.8  6 
 32 Tia Taylor                   Delaware Val             28.97   0.8  6 
 33 Emma Kornetsky               Haverford                29.00  -0.3  5 
 34 Anastacia Samuels            Immaculata               29.02   0.8  6 
 35 Jackie Olmstead              Moravian                 29.03   0.8  4 
 36 Carolyn Oehrig               Haverford                29.04  -0.3  5 
 37 Brigit Milorey               TCNJ                     29.21  -0.3  5 
 38 Caitlin Walsh                Ursinus                  29.24  -0.3  5 
 39 Kayla Leahey                 Rowan                    29.27  -0.3  9 
 40 Sarah Hutchinson             Rochester                29.27   0.8  6 
 41 Natasha Stanley              Haverford                29.43   1.0  7 
 42 Carson Wills                 Haverford                29.49   1.0  7 
 43 Katherine Steffney           Misericordia             29.71   1.0  7 
 44 shannon hellem               DeSales                  29.74   1.0  8 
 45 Kimberly Haines              Delaware Val             29.88   0.8  6 
 46 Colleen Spiller              Widener                  29.89   1.0  8 
 47 Robin Chernow                Haverford                29.94   1.0  7 
 48 Whitley Kels                 Neumann                  30.03   1.3 10 
 49 Jennifer Jones               Ursinus                  30.05   1.0  7 
 50 Tigan Frisby                 Goldey-Beaco             30.12   0.8  4 
 51 Kimberly Haughton            Haverford                30.26   1.0  8 
 52 Alexandra Ranucci            Haverford                30.26   1.0  8 
 53 Michelle Churchman           DeSales                  30.30  -0.3  5 
 54 Annese Mauer                 Lebanon Vall             30.77  -0.3  5 
 55 Alyssa Murray                Goldey-Beaco             30.84   1.0  7 
 56 Sherleen Sabin               Wesley                   30.84   1.0  8 
 57 Andrea Doty                  Messiah                  30.89   1.0  7 
 58 Caroline Drumgoole           Immaculata               30.96   0.8  6 
 59 Sue-Yen Spencer              Widener                  31.12  -1.6  3 
 60 Amanda Birnbrauer            Ursinus                  31.60   1.0  8 
 61 Arielle Slingwine            Lebanon Vall             31.72  -0.3  9 
 62 Stephanie Monico             Lebanon Vall             31.76  -0.3  9 
 63 Chelsea Love                 Philadelphia             32.03   1.0  8 
 64 Lindsay Reid                 Haverford                32.46   1.0  8 
 65 Rebecca Schaefer             Immaculata               32.66  -0.3  9 
 66 Angier Cooper                Ursinus                  32.76  -0.3  9 
 67 emily rutherford             DeSales                  33.33  -0.3  9 
 68 Audrey Calkin                Widener                  33.50   1.0  7 
 69 Kristen Zarra                Albright                 34.32   1.3 10 
 70 Ashley Vanderbeck            Haverford                34.42  -0.3  9 
 71 Heather Ransake              Immaculata               35.57   1.3 10 
 72 Janisa Walker                Immaculata               36.47   1.3 10 
 -- Jayee Wright                 Neumann                    DNF   0.1  2 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alex Yoder                   Messiah                  22.22   0.9  1 
  2 Eric Altpeter                DeSales                  22.77   1.3  3 
  3 Matt Bundy                   Wesley                   22.78   0.9  1 
  4 Oren Buie                    La Salle                 22.86   0.9  1 
  5 Nicholas White               Messiah                  22.91  -1.0  2 
  6 Chris Borgesi                Gloucester C             22.92   1.5  4 
  7 Sean Potter                  Albright                 22.99  -1.0  2 
  8 Kyle Magliaro                TCNJ                     23.04   1.3  3 
  9 Max Sims                     Rochester                23.11   1.5  4 
 10 Nicholas Chisholm            Rochester                23.13  -1.0  2 
 11 Aidan Marich                 Misericordia             23.15  -1.0  2 
 12 Ali Ejaz                     Rowan                    23.18  -3.1 11 
 13 Brandon Taylor               Rowan                    23.23  -3.1 11 
 14 Kyle D'Angelo                Moravian                 23.23   0.9  1 
 15 Mustafa Lawrence             Rutgers-Newa             23.27   0.9  1 
 16 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall             23.32   1.3  3 
 17 Mike Ciavarelli              Widener                  23.36   0.9  1 
 18 Carl Keri                    DeSales                  23.37   1.5  4 
 19 Brandon Young                Alvernia                 23.42   1.3  3 
 20 Sam Callon                   Haverford                23.44  -1.0  2 
 21 Andre' Sumiel                DeSales                  23.48   1.5  4 
 22 Emmanuel Rupert              Widener                  23.54   0.9  1 
 23 Michael Harnish              Lebanon Vall             23.60   2.9  5 
 24 Mickeal Pugh                 Lebanon Vall             23.68   2.9  5 
 25 Jouvanni Walker              Rutgers-Camd             23.71   1.5  4 
 26 Josh Lambert                 Messiah                  23.73   1.3  3 
 27 Michael Agyei                Rutgers-Newa             23.75   1.3  3 
 28 Zadren Winns                 Alvernia                 23.79   1.5  7 
 29 Brandon Walters              Immaculata               23.82   1.3  3 
 30 Louis Fisher                 TCNJ                     23.85   1.5  4 
 31 Nate McClean                 Rutgers-Camd             23.86   0.1  6 
 32 Anthony Sierzega             Ursinus                  23.90   1.5  4 
 33 Travis Dorsa                 Moravian                 23.93   1.5  4 
 34 Mike Eckman                  Misericordia             23.94  -1.0  2 
 35 Kobie Hamm                   Rochester                24.05   2.9  5 
 36 Benjamin Petrak              Widener                  24.15  -1.0  2 
 37 Miles Perkins                Ursinus                  24.15   0.1  6 
 38 Kevin Defranco               Rochester                24.22   2.9  5 
 39 Mark Getsinger               Unattached               24.34   0.1  6 
 40 Erik Lacey                   Philadelphia             24.42   0.1  6 
 41 Luke Atkins                  Misericordia             24.45   2.9  5 
 42 Marcus Upchurch              Gloucester C             24.47   0.1  6 
 43 Angelo Martinez              Immaculata               24.47   1.5  7 
 44 Wes Rockwell                 Lebanon Vall             24.49   1.1 10 
 45 John Burkhart                Stockton                 24.50   1.1 10 
 46 Nick Rodriguez               Widener                  24.51  -3.1 11 
 47 Daniel Ly                    Swarthmore               24.62   0.1  6 
 48 Ricardo Plummer              Messiah                  24.73   1.1 10 
 49 Zachary Wilson               Alvernia                 24.78   0.1  6 
 50 Wayne Raison                 Albright                 24.79   1.5  7 
 51 Drew Bloksberg               TCNJ                     24.90   2.9  5 
 52 Ryan Sedlacik                Rutgers-Newa             24.93   1.5  7 
 53 Bobby Herbster               Widener                  24.95  -1.0  2 
 54 Tyler Holub                  Unattached               25.05  -3.1 11 
 55 Abdul Bangura                Widener                  25.18   1.1 10 
 56 Nick Kausch                  Widener                  25.51   2.9  5 
 57 Christian Weber              Rochester                25.64   1.5  7 
 58 Abram Baker                  Unattached               25.65   0.1  6 
 59 Stefan Torres                Messiah                  26.16   2.9  5 
 60 TJ Jappah                    Immaculata               26.21   1.4  8 
 61 Ian Bond                     Lebanon Vall             26.31   0.2  9 
 62 Gavin Fahey                  Swarthmore               26.33   1.4  8 
 63 Mike Mango                   Wesley                   26.34   1.5  7 
 64 Dan Taylor                   DeSales                  26.35   0.2  9 
 65 Brendan Bellomo              Ursinus                  26.88   0.2  9 
 66 Demetris Harding             Goldey-Beaco             26.99  -3.1 11 
 67 Nathanael Lo                 Swarthmore               27.13   0.2  9 
 68 Bryan Palmaioli              Misericordia             27.82   1.4  8 
 69 Charles Yancey               Rutgers-Camd             29.31   1.1 10 
 -- Philip Guilford              Rowan                      DNF  -3.1 11 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 danielle Czohla              Rowan                 11:27.75  
  2 Michelle Capozzi             La Salle              11:44.12  
  3 Alyssa Mullen                La Salle              11:46.76  
  4 Jessica DiVenere             La Salle              11:56.88  
  5 Rachael Potter               Haverford             12:01.30  
  6 Meghan Ogle                  Rochester             12:16.27  
  7 Laura Warren                 Stockton              12:46.27  
  8 Nora Howe                    Haverford             12:49.03  
  9 Alisha Jordan                Delaware Val          13:05.12  
 10 Emily Jeandell               DeSales               13:17.25  
 11 Bridget Kruszka              Rochester             13:23.72  
 12 Caitlin McGee                Ursinus               13:35.33  
 13 Michelle McLaughlin          Rochester             13:38.80  
 14 Victoria Hepp                Messiah               13:46.79  
 15 Barbara Prokopiuk            Stockton              13:48.83  
 16 Alyssa Mayo                  Haverford             14:06.68  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avi Bregman                  Haverford              9:36.97  
  2 Jason Zayac                  Rochester              9:42.75  
  3 Randall Faiges               Stockton               9:47.81  
  4 Matthew Finn                 La Salle               9:49.62  
  5 Justin Roncaioli             Rochester              9:53.01  
  6 James Murphy                 La Salle               9:54.13  
  7 Jeff Duncan                  Haverford              9:55.64  
  8 Kasey Geller                 La Salle              10:01.98  
  9 Daniel Stackman              Haverford             10:03.39  
 10 Ben Pershall                 La Salle              10:08.29  
 11 Dillon Glasser               Stockton              10:18.24  
 12 Matt Cohen                   Haverford             10:18.53  
 13 John Curry                   Haverford             10:21.76  
 14 Mark Gapinski                Ursinus               10:24.65  
 15 Ryan Ure                     TCNJ                  10:30.34  
 16 Ryan Harrigan                Widener               10:32.51  
 17 Jon Cyganik                  Rochester             10:38.15  
 18 Stuart Rial                  Immaculata            10:40.80  
 19 Patrick Waite                TCNJ                  11:16.93  
 20 Michael Caston               S.W.I.F.T. r          11:37.61  
 -- Michael Davies               Rowan                      DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan                                               4:01.21   1 
  2 Tcnj                                                4:04.84   1 
  3 La Salle                                            4:04.93   1 
  4 Misericordia                                        4:05.90   1 
  5 West Chester                                        4:06.73   1 
  6 Messiah                                             4:14.21   2 
  7 Moravian                                            4:14.64   1 
  8 Rochester                                           4:17.94   1 
  9 Lebanon Valley                                      4:18.09   2 
 10 Neumann                                             4:19.48   1 
 11 Widener                                             4:19.57   2 
 12 Swarthmore                                          4:22.27   3 
 13 Alvernia                                            4:24.64   2 
 14 Tcnj  'B'                                           4:27.25   2 
 15 Rochester  'B'                                      4:29.10   2 
 16 Stockton                                            4:30.01   3 
 17 Messiah  'B'                                        4:34.41   2 
 18 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 4:35.31   3 
 19 Moravian  'B'                                       4:40.71   2 
 20 Widener  'B'                                        4:42.47   3 
 21 Stockton  'B'                                       4:46.84   3 
 22 West Chester  'B'                                   4:52.94   3 
 23 Goldey-Beacom                                       4:55.44   3 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy                                       3:22.63   1 
  2 Tcnj                                                3:23.52   1 
  3 Rochester                                           3:27.51   1 
  4 Widener                                             3:27.67   1 
  5 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                  3:30.72   1 
  6 Rutgers-Camden                                      3:30.81   2 
  7 Rochester  'B'                                      3:31.79   2 
  8 Gloucester County                                   3:32.41   3 
  9 Messiah                                             3:33.40   2 
 10 Misericordia                                        3:34.16   2 
 11 Widener  'B'                                        3:36.55   1 
 12 Swarthmore                                          3:37.45   1 
 13 Stockton                                            3:37.50   1 
 14 Goldey-Beacom                                       3:38.91   3 
 15 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:40.34   2 
 16 Widener  'C'                                        3:44.94   3 
 17 Stockton  'B'                                       3:45.71   3 
 18 S.W.I.F.T. racing                                   3:51.24   3 
 19 Widener  'D'                                        3:56.47   2 
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Donovan               Delaware Val             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Samantha Yeats               Villanova                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 megan Kustera                Rowan                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ashlee Ward                  Misericordia             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Katherine Petruzzelis        Villanova                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Alexis Maylor                Delaware Val             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Amy Galvin                   Ursinus                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kendra Barker                La Salle                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P  XXO    O   XX 
  9 Celina Sooksatan             Ursinus                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Emily Skalko                 TCNJ                    J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Karlee Kominsky              Alvernia                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Colleen Spiller              Widener                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Annie Hudson                 Ursinus                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Samantha Kamper              Rowan                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Shaneen Datts                Gloucester C             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Kelsey Damato                La Salle                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Anna Nole                    Misericordia             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 16 Carolyn Oehrig               Haverford                1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Janine McNabb                West Chester             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Kira Maier                   Messiah                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Alyssa Mills                 Messiah                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Chanel Wall                  Gloucester C             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 16 Alexis Wright                Moravian                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 16 Janelle Fontaine             Neumann                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 16 Angelica Hull                Albright                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hillary Pelkey               Messiah                     NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Audrey Calkin                Widener                     NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Lindsay Reindl               West Chester                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Jacqueline Mahney            Stockton                    NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Melissa Yanucil              Stockton                    NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Marissa Eccleston            Rochester                   NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Losena Kearse                Misericordia                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Anna Lopresti                Ursinus                     NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Mackenzie Alexander          Messiah                     NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Danielle Johnson             Stockton                    NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Turner                Gwynedd-Merc             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  1 Brian Nerney                 Alvernia                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Tim Miller                   Stockton                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gibby Graves                 Haverford                1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Giuseppe Mineo               Rowan                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Neal Fox                     DeSales                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Daniel Hemmerlin             Stockton                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  7 Evan Shea                    Ursinus                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Brian Regensburg             DeSales                     NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Khayriy Tilghman             Stockton                    NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Carlton Brown                Gloucester C                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- talon hoffort                Harcum                      NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Conor Ewell                  West Chester                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Hunter                  West Chester                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Moucheron               Lebanon Vall                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Seth Umbenhauer              Messiah                     NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Clark Runciman               Albright                    NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Tom Mahoney                  Haverford                   NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Kobie Hamm                   Rochester                   NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew MacNiven              DeSales                     NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Chaz Schneider               Haverford                   NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Nicco Dalpiaz                Moravian                    NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melissa Fellenbaum           Alvernia                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    P   XO  XXX 
  1 Kathleen McPhillips          Villanova                3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO 
  3 Allison Vanek                Moravian                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kimberly Logoyda             Villanova                3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Melissa Meggiolaro           Villanova                3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Hailey Kester                Moravian                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kamber Schrann               West Chester             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Dana Fineman                 Moravian                 3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jackie Chester               TCNJ                     2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Holly Weldon                 Rochester                2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Alisha Farrell               Lebanon Vall             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lauren Surman                Ursinus                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Cassandra Wallen             Lebanon Vall             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Alyssa Figueroa              Gwynedd-Merc             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kayla Thomas                 Widener                  2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Stephanie Lees               Gloucester C             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Amy Schaefer                 Ursinus                  2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Rachael Rutkoski             Misericordia             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Laura Lyons                  Rochester                2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 16 Kayla James                  Albright                 2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kristin Hasselgren           Haverford                   NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Allison Guindon              Haverford                   NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Bridget Verdel               Alvernia                    NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Brittany Danielle Robert     Delaware Val                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Christina Lees               Gloucester C                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Cherae McWilliams            West Chester                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Amber Char                   Widener                     NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Anna Kolbach                 Rowan                       NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Brigit Milorey               TCNJ                        NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Gina Aversa                  Rochester                   NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kaily Abbott                 Rochester                   NH            
     2.65 2.80 
        P  XXX 
 -- Erica Litvak                 Villanova                   NH            
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jamie Demarco                TCNJ                        NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Timothy Layng                Moravian                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mick Coleman                 Widener                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Colin Gold                   TCNJ                    J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nicco Dalpiaz                Moravian                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Julio Alorro                 TCNJ                    J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Chris Dougherty              Villanova                4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Drew Engle                   Messiah                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Adam Diekewicz               Rowan                    4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Andrew Martin                Alvernia                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lee Orzol                    DeSales                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Adam Mathias                 DeSales                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Sean Prinkey                 Stockton                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Colin Reisler                Messiah                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Eric Hunter                  West Chester             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Dan Ingrum                   Stockton                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Richard Pennisi              Messiah                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Deryk Gingrich               Lebanon Vall             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Drew Harris                  Gwynedd-Merc             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Domenic Pileggi              Neumann                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Joseph DeSipio               West Chester                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Emerson Hauck                West Chester                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Bobal                  West Chester                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Amandeep Singh               Gloucester C                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Remy Kahn                    Gloucester C                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Richard Eppleman             Widener                     NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Dennis Nguyen                Widener                     NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Clayton Stumpf               Rochester                   NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Dominic DiAngelis            Lebanon Vall                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Matt Cross                   Messiah                     NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Vasaturo               Messiah                     NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Iannacone            Haverford                   NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Louis Fisher                 TCNJ                        NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Verhasselt              Swarthmore                  NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- James O'Connor               TCNJ                        NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Yeats               Villanova                5.14m  -1.0  16-10.50 
     5.14m(-1.0) 4.98m(-1.4) 3.00m(-0.8) 5.09m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 Alexandria Reo               Villanova                5.00m  -0.8  16-05.00 
     5.00m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.0) 4.61m(-0.5) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)
  3 Shanice Johnson              La Salle                 4.98m  -1.3  16-04.25 
     FOUL      4.98m(-1.3) FOUL      4.71m(-0.6) FOUL        
  4 Alisha Farrell               Lebanon Vall             4.95m  -1.0  16-03.00 
     4.95m(-1.0) 4.38m(-0.8) 4.50m(-1.2) 4.62m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Kathleen McPhillips          Villanova                4.90m  -0.5  16-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.90m(-0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Elizabeth Stanton            Unattached               4.89m  -0.4  16-00.50 
     FOUL      4.38m(-1.6) 4.89m(-0.4) 4.31m(0.9) FOUL(-1.1) 4.69m(NWI)
  7 Sam Smarkola                 West Chester             4.88m   0.2  16-00.25 
     4.78m(-0.1) 4.88m(0.2) 4.85m(-0.4)           
  8 Jill Dunn                    Misericordia             4.83m  -1.9  15-10.25 
     4.83m(-1.9) 4.32m(-1.1) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.20m(-0.5) PASS      PASS     
  9 Chanel Wall                  Gloucester C             4.80m  -1.0  15-09.00 
     4.75m(-1.4) 4.80m(-1.0) 4.38m(NWI)           
 10 Carina Luck                  Rochester                4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.55m(-0.2) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL                
 11 Allison Vanek                Moravian                 4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
     4.66m(-1.1) 4.64m(-1.3) 4.68m(+0.0)           
 12 Hailey Kester                Moravian                 4.63m  -0.5  15-02.25 
     4.63m(-0.5) 4.59m(+0.0) FOUL                
 13 Suzette Sancho               Messiah                  4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
     FOUL      4.38m(-0.6) 4.59m(+0.0)           
 14 Amy Galvin                   Ursinus                  4.55m  -0.9  14-11.25 
     FOUL      4.55m(-0.9) 3.52m(+0.0)           
 15 Celina Sooksatan             Ursinus                  4.52m  -0.1  14-10.00 
     4.52m(-0.1) 4.44m(-0.3) 4.40m(-1.1)           
 16 Lasha Johnson                Rutgers-Newa             4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
     3.83m(-0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.27m(-0.3)           
 16 Danielle Kuhn                West Chester             4.51m  -0.8  14-09.75 
     4.51m(-0.8) FOUL      4.15m(-0.3)           
 18 Ersikha Eugene               Messiah                  4.50m  -0.3  14-09.25 
     FOUL      4.37m(-0.8) 4.50m(-0.3)           
 19 Jennifer Joseph              Neumann                  4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
     4.02m(-0.3) 4.33m(-0.5) 4.48m(+0.0)           
 20 Shaneen Datts                Gloucester C             4.44m  -0.6  14-07.00 
     4.44m(-0.6) 4.15m(-0.9) 4.41m(-0.6)           
 21 Taylor Gerchak               Lebanon Vall             4.38m   0.3  14-04.50 
     3.34m(-0.1) 4.22m(-0.5) 4.38m(0.3)           
 22 Morgan Pepe                  Ursinus                  4.37m  -0.1  14-04.00 
     FOUL      4.15m(+0.0) 4.37m(-0.1)           
 22 Annese Mauer                 Lebanon Vall             4.37m  -0.2  14-04.00 
     4.13m(-0.2) 4.37m(-0.2) FOUL                
 24 Losena Kearse                Misericordia             4.35m   0.7  14-03.25 
     4.30m(-0.0) 4.35m(0.7) 3.61m(-1.5)           
 25 Tori Stramara                Lebanon Vall             4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
     4.17m(-0.3) 4.34m(+0.0) 3.90m(-1.0)           
 26 Giana Vecchio                Moravian                 4.33m  -0.1  14-02.50 
     4.30m(NWI) FOUL      4.33m(-0.1)           
 27 Kelsey Wallen                Lebanon Vall             4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00 
     4.27m(-0.1) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.28m(+0.0)           
 28 Holly Weldon                 Rochester                4.18m  -1.1  13-08.75 
     4.18m(-1.1) 3.90m(0.3) 3.60m(+0.0)           
 29 Amanda Connell               Rochester                4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
     4.12m(+0.0) FOUL      4.05m(-0.6)           
 30 Stephanie Monico             Lebanon Vall             4.04m  -0.4  13-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.04m(-0.4)           
 31 Anna Nole                    Misericordia             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
     3.91m(-0.0) PASS      PASS                
 32 Ronya Nassar                 Albright                 3.90m  -0.4  12-09.50 
     3.90m(-0.4) FOUL      3.88m(-0.6)           
 33 Kate Lechleiter              Ursinus                  3.83m  -0.6  12-06.75 
     FOUL      3.83m(-0.6) FOUL                
 34 Victoria Batter              Widener                  3.75m  -0.8  12-03.75 
     3.75m(-0.8) FOUL                    
 35 Anastacia Samuels            Immaculata               3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.71m(+0.0)           
 36 Rachael Kahelin              Bryn Mawr                3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
     3.34m(+0.0) 3.56m(-0.0) 3.51m(-0.0)           
 37 Paige Vandemark              Rochester                3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
     3.36m(NWI)    x             
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Elbert Maxwell               Villanova                6.66m   NWI  21-10.25 
     6.44m(+0.0) 6.59m(-0.7) 6.66m(-0.0) 6.45m(0.4) 6.05m(-0.1) PASS     
  2 Joseph Miller                Lebanon Vall             6.39m  -0.7  20-11.75 
     6.31m(-0.4) 6.39m(-0.7) 6.13m(-0.1) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.08m(-0.5) FOUL     
  3 Lazaro Tiant                 Villanova                6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     6.04m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0) FOUL      6.32m(-1.5) 6.37m(+0.0)
  4 Nicco Dalpiaz                Moravian                 6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25 
     5.95m(-1.4) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.30m(-1.1) 6.31m(+0.0)
  5 Albert Desiderio             Ursinus                  6.29m   1.2  20-07.75 
     6.15m(-0.7) PASS      PASS      6.29m(1.2) PASS      PASS     
  6 Mickeal Pugh                 Lebanon Vall             6.23m   0.5  20-05.25 
     5.94m(-0.7) 5.95m(-0.7) 6.23m(0.5) 5.98m(+0.0) FOUL      5.95m(-0.2)
  6 Leon Jones                   Wesley                   6.23m  -0.1  20-05.25 
     5.89m(-0.4) 5.92m(-1.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.15m(-0.4) 6.12m(-1.2) 6.23m(-0.1)
  8 Steven Clemson               Misericordia             6.13m  -0.7  20-01.50 
     6.06m(+0.0) 5.79m(0.2) 5.90m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.6) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.13m(-0.7)
  9 Caleb Wiley                  Lebanon Vall             6.06m  -0.1  19-10.75 
     6.06m(-0.1) 5.94m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.93m(-1.2) FOUL     
 10 Jeffrey Best                 Neumann                  6.01m  -1.2  19-08.75 
     6.01m(-1.2) FOUL      5.41m(-0.5)           
 11 Brandon Young                Alvernia                 5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
     5.91m(-0.3) 5.96m(-0.0) 5.77m(+0.0)           
 12 Erik Brandt                  Lebanon Vall             5.77m  -0.2  18-11.25 
     5.75m(-1.2) 5.77m(-0.2) 5.71m(-0.3)           
 13 Neal Fox                     DeSales                  5.76m  -1.5  18-10.75 
     5.63m(-0.7) 5.75m(-0.1) 5.76m(-1.5)           
 14 Jordan Barton                Moravian                 5.72m  -1.2  18-09.25 
     5.65m(-2.0) 5.55m(-0.2) 5.72m(-1.2)           
 15 Drew Engle                   Messiah                  5.71m  -1.0  18-09.00 
     5.66m(+0.0) 5.71m(-1.0) 5.68m(-0.5)           
 16 Tim Miller                   Stockton                 5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
     5.70m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                
 17 Christian Weber              Rochester                5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
     5.65m(+0.0) 5.61m(-0.3) 5.41m(+0.0)           
 17 Brian Regensburg             DeSales                  5.65m  -0.5  18-06.50 
     FOUL      5.14m(-0.1) 5.65m(-0.5)           
 19 Jayson Chu                   Messiah                  5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
     5.62m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 20 Anthony Nienius              Ursinus                  5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
     4.87m(-0.3) FOUL      5.59m(+0.0)           
 20 Stephan Jokic                DeSales                  5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.59m(+0.0) FOUL                
 22 Brandon Esterly              DeSales                  5.51m   0.4  18-01.00 
     5.38m(-0.5) 5.51m(0.4) 5.43m(+0.0)           
 23 George Bodziock              Villanova                5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
     4.85m(-0.3) FOUL      5.50m(+0.0)           
 24 Troy O'Connor                TCNJ                     5.47m  -0.2  17-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.47m(-0.2)           
 25 Chris Ossont                 Moravian                 5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     5.35m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.14m(-1.8)           
 26 Anthony Green                Wesley                   5.38m  -0.4  17-08.00 
     FOUL      5.38m(-0.4) 4.59m(+0.0)           
 27 Darnell Malabet              Immaculata               5.37m  -0.4  17-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.37m(-0.4)           
 28 Phil Walker                  Ursinus                  5.30m  -0.2  17-04.75 
     FOUL      5.30m(-0.2) 5.30m(-1.8)           
 29 Jonathan Fureman             Lebanon Vall             5.26m  -1.2  17-03.25 
     4.91m(-0.5) 5.22m(-0.1) 5.26m(-1.2)           
 30 Matthew Ning                 Rochester                5.24m  -0.1  17-02.25 
     FOUL      5.21m(+0.0) 5.24m(-0.1)           
 31 Gavin Fahey                  Swarthmore               5.17m  -0.4  16-11.50 
     5.17m(-0.4) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)           
 32 Kevin Greene                 Lebanon Vall             5.16m  -4.0  16-11.25 
     4.90m(-0.9) 5.16m(-4.0) 5.12m(+0.0)           
 33 Andy Bennett                 Haverford                5.14m  -0.7  16-10.50 
     5.14m(-0.7) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.88m(-0.1)           
 34 Daniel Ly                    Swarthmore               5.11m  -1.4  16-09.25 
     5.11m(-1.4) PASS      PASS                
 35 TJ Jappah                    Immaculata               5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     5.06m(+0.0) 4.84m(-0.4) 5.01m(-0.1)           
 36 Adam Diekewicz               Rowan                    4.90m   0.5  16-01.00 
     4.58m(-0.7) 4.90m(0.5) 4.03m(+0.0)           
 37 Richard Pennisi              Messiah                  4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
     4.72m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Profit              Villanova               11.04m   1.0  36-02.75 
     10.90m(1.7) 10.80m(0.5) 11.04m(1.0) 10.97m(0.5) 10.82m(+0.0) 10.95m(-0.2)
  2 Marie Minasi                 Villanova               11.02m   0.4  36-02.00 
     11.02m(0.4) 10.37m(-0.1) 10.61m(1.0) 10.26m(1.7) 10.46m(+0.0) 10.32m(+0.0)
  3 Erica Roberts                TCNJ                    10.95m   1.4  35-11.25 
     10.83m(1.2) 10.95m(1.4) 10.65m(+0.0) 10.78m(-0.7) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.75m(1.1)
  4 Jill Dunn                    Misericordia            10.61m  +0.0  34-09.75 
     10.51m(1.5) 10.44m(0.9) 10.61m(+0.0) FOUL      10.15m(-0.2) PASS     
  5 Carina Luck                  Rochester               10.40m  +0.0  34-01.50 
     10.25m(+0.0) 10.32m(1.3) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.09m(-0.5) 10.16m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Meagan Simmons               Stockton                10.36m   0.9  34-00.00 
     FOUL      10.36m(0.9) 10.30m(+0.0) 9.50m(+0.0) 10.01m(0.8) 10.14m(-0.2)
  7 Chelsea Hicks                Swarthmore              10.27m  -1.2  33-08.50 
     FOUL      10.13m(0.2) 10.18m(1.2) 10.27m(-1.2) FOUL      10.17m(+0.0)
  8 Amanda Connell               Rochester               10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.22m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.04m(+0.0)
  9 Chanel Wall                  Gloucester C            10.09m   0.9  33-01.25 
     10.08m(0.5) 9.86m(1.4) 10.09m(0.9)           
 10 Giana Vecchio                Moravian                10.06m   1.3  33-00.25 
     9.54m(0.5) 10.06m(1.3) 9.74m(0.2)           
 11 Rachel Bjorkman              Messiah                 10.03m   0.5  32-11.00 
     10.03m(0.5) 9.10m(0.4) 9.31m(-1.3)           
 12 Hailey Kester                Moravian                 9.96m  +0.0  32-08.25 
     9.76m(0.1) 9.96m(+0.0) 9.85m(1.2)           
 13 Suzette Sancho               Messiah                  9.89m   1.3  32-05.50 
     9.89m(1.3) 9.56m(2.0) 9.76m(0.3)           
 14 Taylor Gerchak               Lebanon Vall             9.87m   1.2  32-04.75 
     9.66m(1.3) 9.87m(1.1) 9.87m(1.2)           
 15 Tori Stramara                Lebanon Vall             9.71m   1.1  31-10.25 
     9.35m(-0.2) 9.47m(0.9) 9.71m(1.1)           
 16 Janelle Fontaine             Neumann                  9.70m   1.3  31-10.00 
     FOUL      9.70m(1.3) 9.59m(0.8)           
 17 Losena Kearse                Misericordia             9.57m  +0.0  31-04.75 
     9.50m(2.1) FOUL      9.57m(+0.0)           
 18 Paige Vandemark              Rochester                9.43m   0.1  30-11.25 
     FOUL      9.35m(1.1) 9.43m(0.1)           
 19 Anna Nole                    Misericordia             9.15m   1.5  30-00.25 
     9.15m(1.5) 9.08m(1.9) 9.02m(0.9)           
 19 Victoria Batter              Widener                  9.15m  -1.2  30-00.25 
     8.89m(+0.0) 9.03m(-0.8) 9.15m(-1.2)           
 19 Annese Mauer                 Lebanon Vall             9.15m   1.1  30-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.15m(1.1)           
 22 Lauren Grauer                Lebanon Vall             8.72m   1.2  28-07.50 
     8.56m(0.9) 8.31m(+0.0) 8.72m(1.2)           
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Steve D'Aiutolo              TCNJ                    14.23m  +0.0  46-08.25 
     13.82m(+0.0) 13.89m(-0.1) 14.00m(+0.0) FOUL      13.80m(+0.0) 14.23m(+0.0)
  2 Travis King                  Moravian                13.62m  +0.0  44-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.62m(+0.0) 13.51m(+0.0) 13.19m(+0.0)   
  3 Omar Thomas                  Thaddeus Ste            13.36m  -0.3  43-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.36m(-0.3) FOUL      12.83m(+0.0) 13.14m(+0.0)
  4 Kris Joint                   Moravian                13.26m  -0.6  43-06.00 
     FOUL      13.26m(-0.6) PASS      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 Brandon Young                Alvernia                12.72m  -0.5  41-08.75 
     12.62m(0.5) 12.72m(-0.5) 12.09m(+0.0) 12.20m(+0.0) 12.60m(+0.0) 12.42m(+0.0)
  6 Daniel Ly                    Swarthmore              12.67m   1.2  41-07.00 
     12.67m(1.2) 12.52m(1.3) PASS      FOUL      11.88m(+0.0) PASS     
  7 Leonard Graham               Thaddeus Ste            12.66m   0.5  41-06.50 
     FOUL      12.66m(0.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Joseph Miller                Lebanon Vall            12.60m  +0.0  41-04.25 
     12.45m(1.5) 12.30m(+0.0) 12.60m(+0.0) 12.16m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  9 Caleb Wiley                  Lebanon Vall            12.50m  +0.0  41-00.25 
     12.48m(+0.0) FOUL      12.42m(+0.0) 12.25m(+0.0) 12.37m(+0.0) 12.50m(+0.0)
 10 Jarrod Diaz                  Wesley                  12.46m  +0.0  40-10.50 
     11.96m(+0.0) 12.46m(+0.0) 12.37m(0.1)           
 11 Todd Bockarie                Wesley                  12.33m  +0.0  40-05.50 
     12.14m(0.8) 12.33m(+0.0) 11.78m(+0.0)           
 12 Khayriy Tilghman             Stockton                12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75 
     12.03m(+0.0) FOUL      11.36m(0.2)           
 13 George Bodziock              Villanova               11.94m  +0.0  39-02.25 
     11.94m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 14 Jayson Chu                   Messiah                 11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25 
     11.04m(0.1) 11.89m(+0.0) 11.64m(0.5)           
 15 Brandon Esterly              DeSales                 11.88m  -0.5  38-11.75 
     11.88m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Perry Nguyen                 Swarthmore              11.84m  +0.0  38-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.84m(+0.0)           
 17 Andrew MacNiven              DeSales                 11.76m   0.1  38-07.00 
     FOUL      11.76m(0.1) FOUL                
 18 Zach Kronstat                Swarthmore              11.75m  +0.0  38-06.75 
     FOUL      11.75m(+0.0) FOUL                
 19 Aaron Moser                  Swarthmore              11.13m  +0.0  36-06.25 
     10.90m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0) 10.90m(+0.0)           
 20 Tim Hampton                  Messiah                 10.85m   0.3  35-07.25 
     10.85m(0.3) FOUL                    
 -- Erik Brandt                  Lebanon Vall              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sylvia Galarza               Shore AC                53.02m     173-11 
      FOUL  47.41m  53.02m  FOUL  45.78m  49.14m
  2 Kira Maier                   Messiah                 36.62m     120-02 
      FOUL  36.18m  36.62m  33.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Amanda Hughes                West Chester            36.60m     120-01 
      35.35m  FOUL  FOUL  36.60m  35.82m  36.60m
  4 Amanda-Renee Daniels         Widener                 34.26m     112-05 
      32.60m  34.26m  FOUL  33.19m  34.00m  33.93m
  5 Emily Spieker                Rowan                   33.88m     111-02 
      33.30m  32.62m  30.42m  30.62m  33.88m  32.09m
  6 Jessica Lomanaco             Rowan                   33.78m     110-10 
      FOUL  33.60m  FOUL  33.78m  FOUL  29.92m
  7 Kayla Owens                  West Chester            33.73m     110-08 
      31.79m  30.48m  33.31m  33.73m  28.94m  33.73m
  8 Erica Szpynda                Widener                 33.59m     110-02 
      27.41m  33.00m  33.59m           
  9 Tempeste Johnson             Rowan                   33.00m     108-03 
      32.37m  29.53m  33.00m           
 10 Osazenoriuwa Ebose           Swarthmore              32.90m     107-11 
      FOUL  32.90m  FOUL           
 11 Ashlee Ward                  Misericordia            32.82m     107-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.82m           
 12 Amanda Searle                Alvernia                32.72m     107-04 
      29.55m  28.94m  32.72m           
 13 Taylor Seiber                Lebanon Vall            31.87m     104-07 
      31.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Alyssa Mills                 Messiah                 31.72m     104-01 
      30.60m  31.09m  31.72m           
 15 Rachelle Salem               Delaware Val            31.63m     103-09 
      29.57m  31.63m  28.52m           
 16 Caitlin Bach                 Lebanon Vall            30.83m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.83m  FOUL           
 17 Valarie Myricks              Rutgers-Camd            30.66m     100-07 
      FOUL  29.00m  30.66m           
 18 Ashanna Lynch                Rochester               30.58m     100-04 
      25.11m  25.31m  30.58m           
 19 Bree Hudik                   Stockton                29.79m      97-09 
      29.31m  29.79m  26.94m           
 20 Mary Chismar                 TCNJ                    29.36m      96-04 
      26.53m  29.36m  26.08m           
 21 Chelsea Holland              Gloucester C            28.32m      92-11 
      28.32m  28.30m  28.13m           
 22 Noelle Brossman              Lebanon Vall            28.04m      92-00 
      FOUL  28.04m  26.85m           
 23 Rachel Heisler               Alvernia                27.50m      90-03 
      23.88m  27.50m  27.22m           
 24 Dara Bailey                  Gwynedd-Merc            26.53m      87-00 
      26.30m  26.53m  FOUL           
 25 Stephanie Greco              Rowan                   26.15m      85-09 
      26.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Kammeron Stocks              DeSales                 25.93m      85-01 
      FOUL  24.93m  25.93m           
 27 Noelle Mondulick             Misericordia            24.40m      80-01 
      24.40m  23.22m  FOUL           
 -- Chelsea Youtz                Misericordia              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mariah Brown                 Rutgers-Camd              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Braxton                Shore AC                48.39m     158-09 
      FOUL  44.71m  48.39m  FOUL  47.56m  48.09m
  2 Hank Miller                  DeSales                 47.11m     154-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.65m  42.52m  46.95m  47.11m
  3 Trevor Stutzman              Messiah                 46.36m     152-01 
      FOUL  45.11m  45.36m  FOUL  46.36m  45.90m
  4 Kevin Miller                 Stockton                46.16m     151-05 
      FOUL  38.18m  45.60m  46.16m  42.84m  45.87m
  5 Mike Recla                   Widener                 45.94m     150-09 
      FOUL  45.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tyler Williams               Widener                 45.04m     147-09 
      37.35m  FOUL  45.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jason Jenkins                Rowan                   44.46m     145-10 
      44.46m  FOUL  38.60m  43.09m  FOUL  41.15m
  8 Frank Anuszewski             Villanova               43.66m     143-03 
      42.71m  41.73m  43.66m  FOUL  43.49m  FOUL
  9 Frank Visconti               Rowan                   43.60m     143-00 
      40.70m  43.60m  FOUL           
 10 Joe Doran                    Widener                 42.25m     138-07 
      FOUL  41.38m  42.25m           
 11 Greg Kalnas                  Gloucester C            41.26m     135-04 
      FOUL  41.26m  FOUL           
 12 Fred Fulton                  Messiah                 40.60m     133-02 
      40.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Brian Pellechia              West Chester            38.90m     127-07 
      38.88m  38.90m  FOUL           
 14 Michael Efelis               Gloucester C            38.79m     127-03 
      35.67m  38.79m  FOUL           
 15 Justin Kulhamer              DeSales                 38.62m     126-08 
      38.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Ryan Lawrence                West Chester            38.12m     125-01 
      36.66m  37.05m  38.12m           
 17 Joe Ardo                     Misericordia            37.40m     122-08 
      34.48m  FOUL  37.40m           
 18 Angel Guzman                 Misericordia            37.26m     122-03 
      37.26m  36.21m  FOUL           
 19 Nate Krier                   Gloucester C            36.99m     121-04 
      36.99m  36.16m  34.45m           
 20 Drew King                    Villanova               35.51m     116-06 
      FOUL  35.51m  FOUL           
 20 Jon Astemborski              TCNJ                    35.51m     116-06 
      FOUL  35.51m  33.95m           
 22 Chase Thomson                Misericordia            34.82m     114-03 
      34.82m  FOUL  34.79m           
 23 Jeffrey Gallagher            Moravian                34.29m     112-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.29m           
 24 Sean Harrington              West Chester            33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  FOUL  33.35m           
 25 Greg Borgmann                Gwynedd-Merc            33.58m     110-02 
      33.58m  31.65m  33.42m           
 26 Patrick Single               Rochester               33.37m     109-06 
      31.66m  31.60m  33.37m           
 27 Kahmai Martin-Kirkland       Haverford               32.87m     107-10 
      32.07m  32.87m  31.78m           
 28 Maury Lander-Portnoy         Haverford               31.53m     103-05 
      FOUL  28.55m  31.53m           
 29 Abayomi Arowolo              TCNJ                    31.33m     102-09 
      31.15m  FOUL  31.33m           
 30 Joe Horton                   Neumann                 30.34m      99-06 
      FOUL  30.34m  FOUL           
 31 Mike Facchiano               Moravian                29.67m      97-04 
      29.05m  FOUL  29.67m           
 -- Jamel Fortson                Thaddeus Ste              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jamie Leroy                  TCNJ                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda-Renee Daniels         Widener                 42.42m     139-02 
      39.34m  40.71m  FOUL  41.36m  38.62m  42.42m
  2 Emily Spieker                Rowan                   40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m  38.88m  36.48m  39.14m  FOUL  36.38m
  3 Ashanna Lynch                Rochester               38.76m     127-02 
      37.46m  FOUL  31.21m  33.19m  32.77m  38.76m
  4 Jessica Lomanaco             Rowan                   38.72m     127-00 
      38.61m  38.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Rachelle Salem               Delaware Val            37.79m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.15m  37.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mary Chismar                 TCNJ                    37.10m     121-09 
      33.04m  36.75m  37.10m  FOUL  33.95m  FOUL
  7 Amanda To                    TCNJ                    36.98m     121-04 
      FOUL  31.68m  36.14m  35.61m  FOUL  36.98m
  8 Stephanie Greco              Rowan                   35.56m     116-08 
      35.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.77m
  9 Sarah DeGeorge               Unattached              35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  FOUL  34.31m           
 10 Rachel Heisler               Alvernia                35.43m     116-03 
      35.43m  34.27m  FOUL           
 11 Jenny Kratch                 Moravian                35.04m     114-11 
      35.04m  34.85m  FOUL           
 12 Amanda Hughes                West Chester            33.96m     111-05 
      33.24m  32.96m  33.96m           
 13 Chelsea Youtz                Misericordia            33.53m     110-00 
      33.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Kayla Owens                  West Chester            33.48m     109-10 
      33.45m  33.48m  FOUL           
 15 Kira Maier                   Messiah                 33.07m     108-06 
      33.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Kammeron Stocks              DeSales                 32.70m     107-03 
      32.70m  32.27m  FOUL           
 17 Amanda Searle                Alvernia                32.64m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.64m  29.37m           
 18 Rebecca Keppler              Widener                 31.58m     103-07 
      30.40m  31.58m  30.97m           
 19 Lindsay Boyd                 Albright                31.45m     103-02 
      31.45m  30.73m  FOUL           
 20 Emersyn Pullan               Rochester               30.64m     100-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.64m           
 21 Maurissa Laudeman            Lebanon Vall            30.61m     100-05 
      FOUL  30.61m  25.89m           
 22 Nicole Zuch                  Stockton                28.67m      94-01 
      25.62m  25.30m  28.67m           
 23 Corine Denny                 Lebanon Vall            27.40m      89-11 
      23.43m  25.74m  27.40m           
 24 Chelsea Holland              Gloucester C            25.90m      85-00 
      20.03m  25.90m  24.78m           
 25 Ann Marie Consiglio          DeSales                 25.71m      84-04 
      25.71m  FOUL  24.72m           
 26 Jazmyn Vega                  Alvernia                25.38m      83-03 
      FOUL  25.38m  23.41m           
 27 Michele Relation             Gloucester C            24.53m      80-06 
      22.24m  23.12m  24.53m           
 28 Joan Hales                   TCNJ                    23.79m      78-01 
      23.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Samantha Greenlaw            Gloucester C            22.39m      73-05 
      22.00m  22.39m  22.19m           
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Keogh                 Greater Phil            62.34m     204-06 
      61.12m  59.99m  62.34m  60.89m  61.18m  62.24m
  2 Frank Anuszewski             Villanova               55.93m     183-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.99m  FOUL  FOUL  55.93m
  3 Hank Miller                  DeSales                 49.89m     163-08 
      49.89m  FOUL  49.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Eric Solomon                 Widener                 49.22m     161-06 
      FOUL  48.16m  47.32m  49.22m  49.19m  FOUL
  5 Ed Maloney                   Widener                 48.55m     159-03 
      46.84m  48.19m  48.55m  46.86m  46.73m  FOUL
  6 Tyler Williams               Widener                 48.21m     158-02 
      36.43m  45.67m  46.15m  48.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 William Wall                 Widener                 46.96m     154-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.96m  FOUL  46.22m  FOUL
  8 Blake Maurer                 Messiah                 45.38m     148-11 
      38.74m  45.20m  45.38m  45.25m  FOUL  45.01m
  9 Brian Pellechia              West Chester            42.26m     138-08 
      40.51m  42.26m  FOUL           
 10 Christopher McCleod          Villanova               42.14m     138-03 
      42.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Dillon Wallner               West Chester            42.06m     138-00 
      36.81m  40.44m  42.06m           
 12 William Breiner              West Chester            39.28m     128-10 
      28.54m  37.29m  39.28m           
 13 Trevor Stutzman              Messiah                 38.98m     127-11 
      FOUL  38.98m  FOUL           
 14 Robert Baldwin               Albright                37.70m     123-08 
      FOUL  35.66m  37.70m           
 15 Rob Randhava                 Unattached              37.22m     122-01 
      37.22m  34.46m  36.05m           
 16 Billy Berrigan               Villanova               37.05m     121-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.05m           
 17 Michael Efelis               Gloucester C            37.02m     121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.02m           
 18 Jamie Leroy                  TCNJ                    36.73m     120-06 
      35.42m  36.73m  FOUL           
 19 Derrick Leshko               DeSales                 36.31m     119-01 
      35.43m  36.31m  35.18m           
 20 Drew King                    Villanova               36.29m     119-01 
      FOUL  36.29m  FOUL           
 21 Phillip Torres               Moravian                35.88m     117-08 
      FOUL  35.03m  35.88m           
 22 Greg Kalnas                  Gloucester C            35.83m     117-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.83m           
 23 Mike Facchiano               Moravian                35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.78m           
 24 Michael Theiss               Delaware Val            33.03m     108-04 
      FOUL  33.03m  FOUL           
 25 Jason McComsey               Unat-Thaddeu            32.39m     106-03 
      32.39m  30.75m  31.50m           
 26 Max Kinder                   Rochester               30.94m     101-06 
      30.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Andrew Tucker                Misericordia            29.67m      97-04 
      FOUL  29.67m  FOUL           
 28 Stas Starovoytov             Widener                 29.65m      97-03 
      FOUL  29.65m  FOUL           
 29 Tyler Espey                  West Chester            29.24m      95-11 
      FOUL  29.24m  28.81m           
 30 Steffen Gonzalez             Albright                28.68m      94-01 
      FOUL  28.68m  FOUL           
 31 Sean Harrington              West Chester            28.51m      93-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.51m           
 -- Fred Fulton                  Messiah                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Arduini                Villanova               43.77m     143-07 
      40.43m  38.49m  39.95m  41.55m  38.42m  43.77m
  2 Jamie Klein                  Villanova               39.17m     128-06 
      39.01m  39.17m  35.21m  37.06m  38.72m  36.99m
  3 Melissa Lake                 Rowan                   38.93m     127-09 
      38.92m  37.13m  38.34m  38.23m  37.88m  38.93m
  4 Amanda Hughes                West Chester            36.99m     121-04 
      34.82m  34.00m  36.99m  35.03m  FOUL  33.70m
  5 Brianna Brennan              TCNJ                    36.42m     119-06 
      FOUL  35.57m  36.42m  FOUL  35.15m  FOUL
  6 Hillary Pelkey               Messiah                 36.16m     118-08 
      29.66m  34.90m  33.98m  33.78m  FOUL  36.16m
  7 Christine Eiserle            Stockton                35.94m     117-11 
      34.67m  35.94m  31.48m           
  8 Sarah Dores                  Rowan                   34.53m     113-03 
      34.53m  34.10m  33.65m  FOUL  33.62m  FOUL
  9 Michele Dey                  TCNJ                    34.47m     113-01 
      34.47m  30.33m  30.70m           
 10 Julianne Grandal             TCNJ                    33.89m     111-02 
      FOUL  33.89m  33.37m           
 11 Alyssa Mills                 Messiah                 33.73m     110-08 
      29.07m  26.86m  33.73m           
 12 Stephanie Schuster           Rutgers-Camd            33.14m     108-09 
      32.61m  33.14m  32.24m           
 13 Lauren Peterson              Widener                 32.55m     106-09 
      32.39m  30.84m  32.55m           
 14 Amanda Price                 Gwynedd-Merc            32.44m     106-05 
      28.48m  31.79m  32.44m           
 15 Mariah Smolka                Lebanon Vall            32.24m     105-09 
      30.05m  26.62m  32.24m           
 16 Emersyn Pullan               Rochester               31.99m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.99m  31.59m           
 17 Kelsey Thompson              Misericordia            31.84m     104-05 
      31.84m  30.04m  30.85m           
 18 Anna Schall                  Haverford               31.63m     103-09 
      26.11m  31.63m  FOUL           
 19 Kammeron Stocks              DeSales                 31.58m     103-07 
      29.63m  27.98m  31.58m           
 20 Rebecca Hindman              Misericordia            31.51m     103-04 
      27.79m  31.49m  31.51m           
 21 Hailey Lepori                Alvernia                30.22m      99-02 
      30.22m  FOUL  30.15m           
 22 Alexi Stershic               Villanova               30.05m      98-07 
      25.03m  29.06m  30.05m           
 23 Allissa Hoffman              Moravian                30.00m      98-05 
      30.00m  26.86m  27.66m           
 24 Amy Schaefer                 Ursinus                 29.65m      97-03 
      29.65m  29.61m  FOUL           
 25 Michele Relation             Gloucester C            29.16m      95-08 
      28.99m  29.16m  27.14m           
 26 Kira Maier                   Messiah                 26.17m      85-10 
      26.17m  25.85m  25.55m           
 27 Lindsay Ryder                TCNJ                    25.60m      84-00 
      25.60m  24.21m  25.32m           
 28 Amanda Birnbrauer            Ursinus                 25.22m      82-09 
      21.82m  24.04m  25.22m           
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gary Zack                    Moravian                67.69m     222-01 
      62.84m  66.50m  63.86m  67.69m  63.52m  64.22m
  2 Tim Van liew                 Rutgers-Camd            63.78m     209-03 
      58.12m  58.55m  63.78m  FOUL  62.37m  FOUL
  3 Thomas Masterson             Delaware Val            61.34m     201-03 
      61.34m  FOUL  FOUL  51.15m  FOUL  54.89m
  4 Nicholas DeRosa              Rutgers-Newa            57.05m     187-02 
      57.05m  51.14m  53.50m  FOUL  52.74m  52.74m
  5 Steve Iafrate                Rowan                   56.06m     183-11 
      53.49m  55.51m  56.06m  51.42m  53.88m  FOUL
  6 AJ Smith                     Unattached              55.48m     182-00 
      55.48m  54.54m  54.50m  53.73m  51.00m  52.98m
  7 Matthew Fleck                TCNJ                    55.05m     180-07 
      53.50m  55.05m  54.02m  50.35m  PASS  PASS
  8 Christopher Durante          Greater Phil            55.01m     180-06 
      55.01m  52.34m  FOUL  54.45m  49.49m  PASS
  9 William Breiner              West Chester            54.43m     178-07 
      51.14m  53.26m  54.43m           
 10 Chris Salaga                 Ursinus                 54.40m     178-06 
      54.08m  53.18m  54.40m           
 11 Joshua Stinson               Rutgers-Newa            54.11m     177-06 
      52.83m  51.27m  54.11m           
 12 Robert Gordon                Shore AC                54.04m     177-03 
      53.82m  54.04m  51.79m           
 13 Nicholas Kapsimalis          Greater Phil            53.94m     177-00 
      53.94m  52.98m  FOUL           
 14 Kevin Miller                 Stockton                53.93m     176-11 
      51.14m  51.86m  53.93m           
 15 Christopher Glennie          Villanova               51.66m     169-06 
      51.51m  51.66m  51.43m           
 16 Lance Jones                  Ursinus                 50.42m     165-05 
      49.60m  FOUL  50.42m           
 17 Connor Milanaik              Villanova               50.01m     164-01 
      50.01m  FOUL  47.39m           
 18 Anthony Gochal               Ursinus                 49.71m     163-01 
      49.71m  46.56m  FOUL           
 19 Marquis Wilson               Ursinus                 49.59m     162-08 
      48.72m  49.59m  FOUL           
 20 Dillon Wallner               West Chester            49.27m     161-08 
      47.14m  49.27m  45.24m           
 21 Joe Doran                    Widener                 48.75m     159-11 
      45.43m  48.75m  47.40m           
 22 Kal McCloskey                Widener                 48.54m     159-03 
      47.17m  47.79m  48.54m           
 23 Nick Ivone                   Stockton                48.26m     158-04 
      44.19m  48.26m  42.99m           
 24 Mark Gapinski                Ursinus                 47.44m     155-08 
      46.53m  45.25m  47.44m           
 25 Joel Leicy                   Thaddeus Ste            44.36m     145-06 
      44.36m  43.48m  42.51m           
 26 Tyler Espey                  West Chester            43.86m     143-11 
      43.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Brian Mehmet                 Ursinus                 41.96m     137-08 
      41.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Doug Harding                 DeSales                 41.47m     136-01 
      FOUL  41.47m  FOUL           
 -- Michael Theiss               Delaware Val              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Szpynda                Widener                 12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.26m  12.06m  11.36m  10.65m  11.78m  10.53m
  2 Kayla Owens                  West Chester            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.15m  11.16m  10.95m  10.94m  11.29m  11.81m
  3 Hillary Pelkey               Messiah                 11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  10.94m  10.28m  11.40m  10.87m
  4 Mary Chismar                 TCNJ                    11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  10.49m  10.98m  10.29m  FOUL  11.15m
  5 Caitlin Bach                 Lebanon Vall            11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.01m  11.08m  10.72m  10.77m  10.02m  FOUL
  6 Amanda Birnbrauer            Ursinus                 11.04m   36-02.75 
      9.65m  11.04m  10.17m  10.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Chelsea Holland              Gloucester C            11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  FOUL  10.00m  10.72m  FOUL  10.71m
  8 Erinne Schmalzer             DeSales                 10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.60m  10.69m  10.84m  10.88m  10.63m  10.32m
  9 Mariah Brown                 Rutgers-Camd            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.39m  10.59m  10.45m  10.12m  10.56m  9.45m
 10 Jessica Lomanaco             Rowan                   10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Dominique Meeks              Haverford               10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.48m  10.05m  FOUL           
 12 Ashanna Lynch                Rochester               10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.40m  10.04m  9.33m           
 13 Victoria Wernersbach         Widener                  9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.80m  9.90m  9.85m           
 14 Mariah Smolka                Lebanon Vall             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.61m  8.61m           
 15 Taylor Seiber                Lebanon Vall             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.43m  9.87m  9.78m           
 16 Nadira Parker                Rutgers-Camd             9.72m   31-10.75 
      8.65m  FOUL  9.72m           
 17 Amanda Hughes                West Chester             9.63m   31-07.25 
      FOUL  9.63m  FOUL           
 18 Ashley Napolitano            Messiah                  9.56m   31-04.50 
      8.99m  9.56m  9.30m           
 18 Ashlee Ward                  Misericordia             9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Allissa Hoffman              Moravian                 9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  9.54m  9.06m           
 21 Nichelle Blake               Widener                  9.47m   31-01.00 
      FOUL  8.91m  9.47m           
 22 Jenny Kratch                 Moravian                 9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Joan Hales                   TCNJ                     8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  8.45m  8.80m           
 24 Michele Relation             Gloucester C             8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  8.77m  8.00m           
 25 Teagan McCardle              Delaware Val             8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.82m  8.86m  8.94m           
 26 AnaLee Rodriguez             Gwynedd-Merc             8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.55m  8.91m  8.89m           
 27 Amanda Price                 Gwynedd-Merc             8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.78m  8.88m  8.74m           
 28 Christine Eiserle            Stockton                 8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  8.10m  7.63m           
 29 Valarie Myricks              Rutgers-Camd             8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.58m  8.76m  FOUL           
 30 Nicole Zuch                  Stockton                 8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  8.20m  8.38m           
 31 Rachelle Salem               Delaware Val             8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Kaitlyn Pomponio             Rutgers-Newa             6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  6.27m  5.97m           
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dane Miller                  Unattached              16.44m   53-11.25 
      FOUL  16.09m  FOUL  16.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dane Canonico                Albright                14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.68m  14.23m  14.36m  14.13m  14.40m  FOUL
  3 Mike Recla                   Widener                 14.67m   48-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  14.63m  13.12m  14.67m
  4 Fred Fulton                  Messiah                 14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  14.58m  FOUL
  5 Trevor Stutzman              Messiah                 14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.76m  13.97m  13.95m  14.20m  14.33m  14.52m
  6 Joe Ardo                     Misericordia            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.91m
  7 Kris Martin                  Widener                 13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  12.79m  12.41m
  8 Andrew Carr                  Ursinus                 13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m  13.13m  12.51m  FOUL
  9 Anthony Green                Widener                 13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.72m  12.87m  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  12.66m
 10 John Langton                 DeSales                 12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  FOUL  12.77m           
 11 Justin Kulhamer              DeSales                 12.87m   42-02.75 
      11.36m  11.80m  12.87m           
 12 Brian Clancy                 Ursinus                 12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.31m  12.73m  12.15m           
 13 Frank Visconti               Rowan                   12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.48m           
 14 Jordan Gilbert               Albright                12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.09m  12.38m  FOUL           
 15 Sean Harrington              West Chester            12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  12.08m  12.09m           
 16 Marquis Wilson               Ursinus                 12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  11.74m  11.87m           
 17 Tyler Frezza                 TCNJ                    11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.97m  11.76m           
 18 Nate Krier                   Gloucester C            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.08m  11.64m  11.88m           
 19 Angel Guzman                 Misericordia            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.51m  11.76m           
 20 Steffen Gonzalez             Albright                11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.28m  11.65m  10.69m           
 21 James Terris                 Delaware Val            11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Timothy Lorah                Moravian                11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.03m  11.43m            
 23 Brett Smyers                 Ursinus                 11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  10.90m           
 24 Joe Doran                    Widener                 11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.19m           
 25 Alex Almeida                 Rutgers-Newa            11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  11.02m           
 26 Maury Lander-Portnoy         Haverford               11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  10.62m  10.82m           
 27 Patrick Single               Rochester               10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.85m  10.82m  10.97m           
 28 Chase Thomson                Misericordia            10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m           
 29 Jesse Ware                   Delaware Val            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.21m  10.17m  10.71m           
 -- Jamel Fortson                Thaddeus Ste              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jamie Leroy                  TCNJ                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Frank Yannotta               Moravian                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL