2017-18 Ursinus Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School Events
Zack Beavers full bio Zack Beavers Fr. Hatboro, Pa. / La Salle College Hurdles
Kyle Berardi full bio Kyle Berardi Fr. Glen Mills, Pa. / Garnet Valley Distance
Austin Bittenbender full bio Austin Bittenbender So. Red Hill, Pa. / Upper Perkiomen Multi
Aiden Brown full bio Aiden Brown Fr. Philadelphia, Pa. / Neumann-Goretti Sprints
Jamie Casseus full bio Jamie Casseus Sr. Berlin, N.J. / Eastern Regional Sprints/LJ
Evan Cirafesi full bio Evan Cirafesi Jr. King of Prussia, Pa. / Upper Merion Distance
Cole Connelly full bio Cole Connelly So. Annville, Pa. / Annville-Cleona Throws
Jonny Cope full bio Jonny Cope Jr. Selinsgrove, Pa. / Selinsgrove Area Distance
John DeLia full bio John DeLia So. West Deptford, N.J. / West Deptford Distance
Matt Gallagher full bio Matt Gallagher So. Huntingdon Valley, Pa. / Lower Moreland Jumps
Dylan Geissinger-Tuttle full bio Dylan Geissinger-Tuttle Fr. Woodbury, Conn. / Nonnewaug Distance
Richard Gould full bio Richard Gould Sr. Millstone Township, N.J. / Allentown Sprints/Hurdles
Riley Grourke full bio Riley Grourke Fr. Perkasie, Pa. / Pennridge Throws
John Haase full bio John Haase So. Durham, N.C. / Riverside Mid-Distance
Joseph Iuliucci full bio Joseph Iuliucci Sr. Haddon Township, N.J. / Haddon Township Distance
Brody Johnson full bio Brody Johnson So. New Britain, Pa. / Central Bucks West Sprints
Andre Kelly full bio Andre Kelly So. Radnor, Pa. / Radnor Mid-Distance
Mitchell Kelly full bio Mitchell Kelly Sr. Mound Valley, Kan. / Labette County Mid-Distance
Noah Kilday full bio Noah Kilday Fr. Oakland, N.J. / Ramapo Mid-Distance
Josef Klausner full bio Josef Klausner Jr. Washington, D.C. / Field School Distance
Mike Knudson full bio Mike Knudson So. East Greenville, Pa. / Upper Perkiomen Throws
Craig Lauer full bio Craig Lauer So. Mount Laurel, N.J. / Lenape Mid-Distance
Connor Lent full bio Connor Lent Sr. Lancaster, Pa. / Lancaster Catholic Mid-Distance
David Lippe full bio David Lippe So. Hershey, Pa. / Hershey Throws
Thomas Lukens full bio Thomas Lukens Sr. Hampton, N.J. / North Hunterdon Distance
Logan Mazullo full bio Logan Mazullo So. Doylestown, Pa. / Central Bucks West Distance
James McDaid full bio James McDaid So. East Windsor, N.J. / Hightstown Mid-Distance/Steeple
Billy McKernan full bio Billy McKernan Fr. Blue Bell, Pa. / La Salle College Throws
Griffin McMann full bio Griffin McMann Fr. Sellersville, Pa. / Pennridge Throws
Jequan Mitchell full bio Jequan Mitchell Sr. Bridgeport, Pa. / Upper Merion Sprints
Adam Myers full bio Adam Myers Sr. Birdsboro, Pa. / Daniel Boone Throws
Josef Novacele full bio Josef Novacele Fr. Etters, Pa. / Redlands Jumps
Sam Pope full bio Sam Pope Jr. Philadelphia, Pa. / Episcopal Academy Jumps/Sprints
Daniel Powell full bio Daniel Powell So. Doylestown, Pa. / Central Bucks East Distance
George Psaradakis full bio George Psaradakis Fr. Toms River, N.J. / Toms River North Throws
Matt Roeder full bio Matt Roeder Fr. Berwyn, Pa. / Conestoga Distance
Ian Steele full bio Ian Steele Fr. Marmora, N.J. / Ocean City Mid-Distance
Carlo Telesco full bio Carlo Telesco So. Plymouth, Pa. / Elmer L. Meyers Throws
Matt Thatcher full bio Matt Thatcher Fr. Laurel Springs, N.J. / Sterling Multi/Throws
Chris Valleau full bio Chris Valleau Fr. Rocky Point, N.Y. / Rocky Point Multi/Sprints
Andrew Voyack full bio Andrew Voyack Jr. Moorestown, N.J. / Moorestown Distance
Alex Wagoner full bio Alex Wagoner Fr. Shelby, Ohio / Perkiomen Valley (Pa.) Distance
Codi Yhap full bio Codi Yhap So. Hightstown, N.J. / Peddie School Sprints