Recap | Results

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Collegeville Indoor Classic - 1/20/2012                    
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                       Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Laurito, Amanda           JR Ursinus                   8.01   8  10   
  2 Lora, Susan               SO Georgian Cou              8.08   8   8   
  3 Harris, Alexis            FR Holy Family               8.11   8   6   
  4 Martin, Liz               SO Messiah                   8.14   6   5   
  5 Linton, Tanasia           FR Montclair St              8.15   6   4   
  6 Walker, Johanna           SR Lebanon Vall              8.18   7   3   
  7 Jones, Imani              FR Montclair St              8.20   7   2   
  8 Pugh, Jasmine             SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.21   7   1   
  9 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Vall              8.24   6 
 10 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                     8.25   8 
 11 Antensteiner, Ines        FR Lebanon Vall              8.26   7 
 12 Osadacz, Samantha         FR Georgian Cou              8.26   8 
 13 Crofton, Brianna          FR Georgian Cou              8.33   8 
 14 Johnson, Lashay           SO Rutgers-Newa              8.35   5 
 15 Polynice, Josephine       FR Rutgers-Newa              8.39   4 
 16 Perrins, Stacey           SO Misericordia              8.40   6 
 17 Brown, Lauren             SR Gwynedd-Merc              8.44   6 
 18 Powell, Ashley            JR Montclair St              8.44   7 
 19 Hill, Brittany            SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.47   5 
 20 Kominsky, Karlee          FR Alvernia                  8.51   5 
 21 Darden, Khaliah           SR Gwynedd-Merc              8.63   4 
 22 Nixon, Tonja              FR Bryn Mawr                 8.67   5 
 23 Altilio, Antonietta       SO Montclair St              8.76   5 
 24 Samuels, Anastacia        FR Immaculata                8.81   6 
 25 Walsh, Caitlin            SR Ursinus                   8.84   3 
 26 Kuhn, Danielle            FR West Chester              8.88   4 
 27 Adams, Tasia              SO Messiah                   8.97   3 
 28 Verdon, Erin              FR Alvernia                  8.98   4 
 29 Callahan, Caitlin         JR Ursinus                   9.04   1 
 30 Jones, Jennifer           FR Ursinus                   9.07   7 
 31 Hercik, Haley             SO Lebanon Vall              9.11   3 
 32 McGee, Caitlin            SR Ursinus                   9.12   3 
 33 Hanson, Catherine         FR Georgian Cou              9.18   4 
 34 Wharton, Delicia          JR Ursinus                   9.29   3 
 35 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata                9.57   4 
 36 Slingwine, Arielle        JR Lebanon Vall              9.76   3 
 37 Murphy, Shannon           SO Bryn Mawr                 9.77   2 
 38 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb          FR Bryn Mawr                 9.84   2 
 39 Cooper, Angier            FR Ursinus                   9.85   2 
 40 Drebrushenko, Laura       SO Ursinus                   9.94   1 
 41 Lechleiter, Kate          SR Ursinus                   9.95   2 
 42 Goldstein, Irena          FR Bryn Mawr                11.72   1 
 -- Verdel, Bridget           FR Alvernia                    FS   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laurito, Amanda           JR Ursinus                  26.91   8  10   
  2 Linton, Tanasia           FR Montclair St             27.14   7   8   
  3 Lora, Susan               SO Georgian Cou             27.25   8   6   
  4 Craven, Katie             SR Messiah                  27.38   8   5   
  5 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Vall             27.39   6   4   
  6 Perrins, Stacey           SO Misericordia             27.40   7   3   
  7 Osadacz, Samantha         FR Georgian Cou             27.79   8   2   
  8 Matusky, Jessica          FR Ursinus                  27.93   5   1   
  9 Polynice, Josephine       FR Rutgers-Newa             27.96   7 
 10 Murphy, Sheneya           FR Montclair St             28.01   6 
 11 Calorel, Lauren           JR Georgian Cou             28.20   8 
 12 Kutz, Taylor              JR Albright                 28.26   5 
 13 Doyle, Carina             JR Ursinus                  28.26   6 
 14 Wright, Marianna          FR Misericordia             28.37   5 
 15 Powell, Ashley            JR Montclair St             28.37   8 
 16 Johnson, Lashay           SO Rutgers-Newa             28.67   7 
 17 Brownlee, Beverlee        JR Rowan                    28.97   6 
 18 Downer, Sarah             FR Misericordia             29.27   4 
 19 Altilio, Antonietta       SO Montclair St             29.31   6 
 20 McGee, Caitlin            SR Ursinus                  29.95   3 
 21 Verdon, Erin              FR Alvernia                 29.97   5 
 22 Steffney, Katherine       FR Misericordia             30.00   2 
 23 Walsh, Caitlin            SR Ursinus                  30.21   5 
 24 Callahan, Caitlin         JR Ursinus                  30.26   4 
 25 Samuels, Anastacia        FR Immaculata               30.47   3 
 26 Cutudean, Teanna             Immaculata               30.55   4 
 27 LaRatta, Nicole           FR Ursinus                  30.64   1 
 28 Birnbrauer, Amanda        SO Ursinus                  30.66   3 
 29 Hanson, Catherine         FR Georgian Cou             30.79   4 
 30 Iffrig, Kaitlin           FR Gwynedd-Merc             30.83   3 
 31 Surman, Lauren            SR Ursinus                  30.89   2 
 32 Levine, Emily             SR Bryn Mawr                30.89   4 
 33 Mauer, Annese             FR Lebanon Vall             30.92   5 
 34 Nassar, Ronya             FR Albright                 30.97   2 
 35 Nixon, Tonja              FR Bryn Mawr                30.98   3 
 36 Brownawell, Emily         FR Bryn Mawr                30.99   1 
 37 Gannon, Racheal           FR Immaculata               31.30   3 
 38 Feliz, Genesis            FR Bryn Mawr                32.31   2 
 39 Cooper, Angier            FR Ursinus                  32.82   2 
 40 Slingwine, Arielle        JR Lebanon Vall             33.25   2 
 41 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata               33.41   1 
 42 Kahelin, Rachael          SO Bryn Mawr                33.60   1 
 43 Perry, Emilia             FR Ursinus                  33.95   1 
 44 Byrne, Molly              FR Immaculata               35.37   1 
 -- Fenello, Caitlin          FR Messiah                     DQ   4  Ran inside lane line
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chanel            FR Georgian Cou           1:00.30   9  10   
  2 Thomas, Dominique         SO Holy Family            1:00.76   9   8   
  3 King, Kirsten             JR Ursinus                1:01.20   9   6   
  4 Price, Delainey           SO Holy Family            1:02.22   7   5   
  5 Matusky, Jessica          FR Ursinus                1:02.32   7   4   
  6 Grow, Stephanie           JR Misericordia           1:02.46   6   3   
  7 Crofton, Brianna          FR Georgian Cou           1:02.47   7   2   
  8 Goldstein, Lauren         SR Ursinus                1:02.71   6   1   
  9 Searcy, Melirah           FR Rowan                  1:02.74   9 
 10 Doyle, Carina             JR Ursinus                1:02.89   7 
 11 Patterson, Ashadaya       JR Montclair St           1:02.91   7 
 12 Ruff, Melanie             SO West Chester           1:03.00   8 
 13 Polynice, Josephine       FR Rutgers-Newa           1:03.00   6 
 14 Fego, Stephanie           FR Montclair St           1:03.01   6 
 15 Jones, Imani              FR Montclair St           1:03.43   7 
 16 Chamberlain, Tiffany      JR Rowan                  1:03.61   6 
 17 Lenkowski, Cassandra      SO Georgian Cou           1:04.08   8 
 18 Wright, Marianna          FR Misericordia           1:04.29   4 
 19 Kutz, Taylor              JR Albright               1:04.59   3 
 20 Elardo, Justine           JR Georgian Cou           1:04.60   9 
 21 Howell, Danielle          SO West Chester           1:04.63   4 
 22 Prendergast, Kristin      FR Rowan                  1:04.75   5 
 23 Gallagher, Brigid         JR West Chester           1:04.88   3 
 24 Murphy, Sheneya           FR Montclair St           1:04.89   5 
 25 Hughes, Miriam            SO West Chester           1:05.01   6 
 26 Craven, Katie             SR Messiah                1:05.20   8 
 27 Lozier, Jenn              SR Misericordia           1:05.61   4 
 28 Leahey, Kayla             SO Rowan                  1:06.10   8 
 29 Kuhn, Danielle            FR West Chester           1:06.51   5 
 30 Verdon, Erin              FR Alvernia               1:06.71   5 
 31 Johnson, Lashay           SO Rutgers-Newa           1:06.75   4 
 32 Downer, Sarah             FR Misericordia           1:07.09   4 
 33 Brownawell, Emily         FR Bryn Mawr              1:07.15   4 
 34 Levine, Emily             SR Bryn Mawr              1:07.74   3 
 35 LaRatta, Nicole           FR Ursinus                1:08.54   3 
 36 Iffrig, Kaitlin           FR Gwynedd-Merc           1:11.11   2 
 37 Smith, Ashley             FR Lebanon Vall           1:11.65   2 
 38 Perry, Emilia             FR Ursinus                1:12.26   2 
 39 Gannon, Racheal           FR Immaculata             1:15.38   1 
 40 Gilbert, Anna             FR Immaculata             1:17.45   2 
 41 Rogers, SaraJane          JR Bryn Mawr              1:18.06   2 
 42 Byrne, Molly              FR Immaculata             1:21.70   1 
 43 Goldstein, Irena          FR Bryn Mawr              1:32.26   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peacock, Jena             SR Rowan                  2:23.45   10   
  2 Beebe, Stephanie          SR Swarthmore             2:25.32    8   
  3 Wright, Vanessa           JR Rowan                  2:25.70    6   
  4 Cameron, Kelsey           JR Misericordia           2:27.55    5   
  5 Frye, Erin                JR Georgian Cou           2:28.40    4   
  6 Howard, Isalin            SO Georgian Cou           2:31.58    3   
  7 McGarrity, Holly          FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:32.22    2   
  8 Gonzalez, Kathryn         SR Swarthmore             2:32.67    1   
  9 Comiskey, Bridget         SO Misericordia           2:33.03  
 10 Casey, Kathleen           SR West Chester           2:33.55  
 11 Ollo, Angelina            SO Montclair St           2:33.90  
 12 Kramer, Brianna           JR Ursinus                2:33.91  
 13 Keep, Claudia             FR Bryn Mawr              2:34.27  
 14 McManus, Kim              JR West Chester           2:34.46  
 15 Vazzana, Caroline         SO Albright               2:35.26  
 16 Rawls, Jenn               JR Rowan                  2:35.34  
 17 Reynolds, Eilzabeth       FR Ursinus                2:36.67  
 18 Frederick, Tiffany        JR Lebanon Vall           2:37.51  
 19 Painter, Rebecca          JR Swarthmore             2:37.54  
 20 Cuiule, Cynthia           JR Georgian Cou           2:38.84  
 21 Ports, Rebecca            FR Messiah                2:39.30  
 22 Sunderland, Nicole        SO Messiah                2:40.39  
 23 Lopresti, Anna            SO Ursinus                2:40.68  
 24 Kelly, Megan              FR Georgian Cou           2:41.17  
 25 Armanda Padavano, Michel  SO Montclair St           2:41.76  
 26 Cimerol, Sabrina          SR Ursinus                2:41.98  
 27 Stockdale, Dana           FR Lebanon Vall           2:42.05  
 28 Novak, Leah               FR Messiah                2:42.61  
 29 Yoder, Alexa              FR Misericordia           2:42.62  
 30 Harding, Rachael          FR Misericordia           2:42.63  
 31 Hepp, Victoria            SO Messiah                2:43.05  
 32 Miller, Alyssa            SO Lebanon Vall           2:44.88  
 33 Donatone, Stephanie       SR Ursinus                2:47.23  
 34 Presti, Nicole            JR Montclair St           2:47.39  
 35 McDermott, Meghan         SR Ursinus                2:47.83  
 36 Landry, Allison           JR Georgian Cou           2:48.44  
 37 Means, Kristen            FR Ursinus                2:49.06  
 38 Nemeth, Chelsie           FR Ursinus                2:50.51  
 39 Tetla, Michelle           SR Ursinus                2:51.66  
 40 Clavin, Kelly             SO Gwynedd-Merc           2:52.81  
 41 Hawkins, Shanna           JR Albright               2:53.07  
 42 Gilbert, Anna             FR Immaculata             2:53.32  
 43 Arbizo, Katie             FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:53.63  
 44 Mele, Leah                FR Ursinus                2:54.36  
 45 Mills, Alyssa             FR Messiah                2:54.38  
 46 Duffy, Emily              FR Ursinus                2:58.30  
 47 Esser-Munera, Isabella    FR Ursinus                2:58.58  
 48 Katz, Eliana              FR Ursinus                3:00.09  
 49 Shay, Amber               FR Lebanon Vall           3:00.50  
 50 Krause, Megan             FR Rutgers-Newa           3:00.92  
 51 Beckley, Lauren           SO Immaculata             3:01.45  
 52 Travis, Victoria          SO Bryn Mawr              3:01.53  
 53 Salapa, Hannah            SO Lebanon Vall           3:04.68  
 54 Unger, Stephanie          SO Delaware Val           3:05.59  
 55 Morris, Alexandra         SR Ursinus                3:06.02  
 56 Coyne, Larissa            FR Ursinus                3:06.56  
 57 Cragg, Alison             SR Ursinus                3:06.98  
 58 Brienza, Gina             JR Ursinus                3:09.45  
 59 Rudich, Simone            FR Gwynedd-Merc           3:10.73  
 60 Hubert, Sage              JR Ursinus                3:24.13  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Higgins, Mary             SR Messiah                5:36.27   10   
  2 Reynolds, Eilzabeth       FR Ursinus                5:37.27    8   
  3 Dillner, Jessica          JR Messiah                5:38.80    6   
  4 Lenfest, Margret          SR Swarthmore             5:39.63    5   
  5 Rose, Hannah              SR Swarthmore             5:43.23    4   
  6 White, Ashlee             JR Rowan                  5:44.00    3   
  7 Streater, Brianna         FR Rowan                  5:44.11    2   
  8 Howard, Isalin            SO Georgian Cou           5:45.97    1   
  9 Armanda Padavano, Michel  SO Montclair St           5:46.94  
 10 Cuiule, Cynthia           JR Georgian Cou           5:48.37  
 11 Mendez, Brenda            FR Rowan                  5:50.81  
 12 Dalton, Colleen           SO Gwynedd-Merc           5:52.01  
 13 Boyer, Brittany           FR West Chester           5:53.36  
 14 Clappsy, Julie            FR West Chester           5:53.57  
 15 Cimerol, Sabrina          SR Ursinus                5:56.36  
 16 Jordan, Alisha            JR Delaware Val           5:56.50  
 17 Miller, Stephanie         JR Messiah                5:59.49  
 18 Manzi, Lauren             FR Gwynedd-Merc           6:02.21  
 19 Donatone, Stephanie       SR Ursinus                6:02.90  
 20 Del Grosso, Nicole        FR West Chester           6:03.08  
 21 Hahner, Sarah             JR Messiah                6:04.65  
 22 Stuck, Katie              JR Messiah                6:04.78  
 23 Landry, Allison           JR Georgian Cou           6:07.62  
 24 McDermott, Meghan         SR Ursinus                6:09.75  
 25 Cameron, Victoria         FR Ursinus                6:11.48  
 26 Nemeth, Chelsie           FR Ursinus                6:17.02  
 27 Schrank, Jennifer         SR Holy Family            6:17.41  
 28 Means, Kristen            FR Ursinus                6:18.45  
 29 Duffy, Emily              FR Ursinus                6:19.75  
 30 O'Rourke, Maura           SR Misericordia           6:19.87  
 31 Miller, Courtney          FR Gwynedd-Merc           6:20.85  
 32 Cina-Sklar, Zoe           FR Swarthmore             6:20.89  
 33 Mauroschadt, Laura        FR Alvernia               6:23.52  
 34 Keich, Alyssa             FR Lebanon Vall           6:24.32  
 35 Esser-Munera, Isabella    FR Ursinus                6:26.42  
 36 Macholdt, Sarah           SO Bryn Mawr              6:30.29  
 37 Cho, Jane                 FR Rutgers-Newa           6:34.06  
 38 Vasiliu, Caitlin          FR Lebanon Vall           6:35.06  
 39 Hubert, Sage              JR Ursinus                6:40.28  
 40 Cragg, Alison             SR Ursinus                6:44.98  
 41 Katz, Eliana              FR Ursinus                6:47.67  
 42 Cinalli, Kelly            SO Ursinus                6:49.84  
 43 Coyne, Larissa            FR Ursinus                6:52.18  
 44 Schwalbe, Gabriella       JR Rutgers-Camd           6:52.70  
 45 Pierce, Colleen           FR Immaculata             7:01.44  
 46 Kilgarriff, Dana          FR Delaware Val           7:02.11  
 47 Brienza, Gina             JR Ursinus                7:02.56  
 48 Mack, Caroline            FR Immaculata             7:07.19  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peacock, Jena             SR Rowan                 10:21.89   10   
  2 Orrson, Marina            JR Misericordia          10:25.22    8   
  3 Wright, Vanessa           JR Rowan                 10:32.05    6   
  4 Rawls, Jenn               JR Rowan                 10:42.72    5   
  5 Abueldoleh, Sammar        FR Rowan                 10:47.77    4   
  6 Kronauer, Kristina        JR Bryn Mawr             11:08.20    3   
  7 Bender, Jennifer          SO Messiah               11:11.14    2   
  8 Miklas, Nicole            FR Rutgers-Newa          11:21.92    1   
  9 Hanke, Joy                JR Rowan                 11:33.58  
 10 Reed, Abby                SR Messiah               11:34.18  
 11 Del Grosso, Nicole        FR West Chester          11:45.49  
 12 Presti, Nicole            JR Montclair St          11:50.86  
 13 Kelly, Megan              FR Georgian Cou          11:59.18  
 14 Elliott, Korrie           JR Messiah               12:02.86  
 15 Sweetser, Alanna          JR Messiah               12:05.80  
 16 Tetla, Michelle           SR Ursinus               12:07.09  
 17 Anderson, Kate            JR Lebanon Vall          12:07.90  
 18 Bove, Jennifer            SO Messiah               12:11.00  
 19 Wiley, Kim                FR Bryn Mawr             12:13.05  
 20 Eroh, Brianna             SR Lebanon Vall          12:34.99  
 21 Blaskiewicz, Julia        SO Misericordia          12:39.63  
 22 Mele, Leah                FR Ursinus               12:39.67  
 23 Santoleri, Rebecca        FR Misericordia          12:55.80  
 24 Black, Sarah              FR Lebanon Vall          12:55.81  
 25 Melker, Anna              SR Bryn Mawr             13:07.42  
 26 Eyler, Rachel             FR Lebanon Vall          13:08.57  
 27 Cameron, Victoria         FR Ursinus               13:26.50  
 28 Morris, Alexandra         SR Ursinus               13:35.58  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodenough, Victoria      SO Ursinus                   9.18   5  10   
  2 Rogers, Chanel            FR Georgian Cou              9.25   5   8   
  3 Givans, Kenyetta          SR Swarthmore                9.25   4   6   
  4 Walker, Johanna           SR Lebanon Vall              9.27   4   5   
  5 Elardo, Justine           JR Georgian Cou              9.30   5   4   
  6 Martin, Liz               SO Messiah                   9.48   5   3   
  7 Carr, Janee               FR Montclair St              9.57   4   2   
  8 Thompson, Jamie           SO Rowan                     9.64   5   1   
  9 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Vall              9.72   3 
 10 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Val              9.74   3 
 11 Chamberlain, Tiffany      JR Rowan                     9.76   4 
 12 Dunn, Jill                JR Misericordia              9.83   4 
 13 Patterson, Ashadaya       JR Montclair St              9.88   5 
 14 Calorel, Lauren           JR Georgian Cou             10.05   4 
 15 Gallagher, Brigid         JR West Chester             10.29   3 
 16 Galvin, Amy               SO Ursinus                  10.29   3 
 17 McGee, Caitlin            SR Ursinus                  10.54   2 
 18 Callahan, Caitlin         JR Ursinus                  10.68   3 
 19 Alexander, Mackenzie      FR Messiah                  10.78   2 
 20 O'Hara, Kathyrn           FR Lebanon Vall             10.88   2 
 21 Contino, Francesca        FR Rowan                    10.89   2 
 22 Steffney, Katherine       FR Misericordia             10.98   2 
 23 Grauer, Lauren            FR Lebanon Vall             11.46   2 
 24 Smith, Ashley             FR Lebanon Vall             11.51   1 
 25 Lopresti, Anna            SO Ursinus                  11.66   1 
 26 Rivenburg, Rachel            Bryn Mawr                11.92   1 
 27 Rogers, SaraJane          JR Bryn Mawr                12.29   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:46.66   1  10   
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin SO         2) Farrell, Allisha JR            
     3) Antensteiner, Ines FR           4) Walker, Johanna SR             
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:49.08   2   8   
     1) Dunn, Jill JR                   2) Grow, Stephanie JR             
     3) Lozier, Jenn SR                 4) Perrins, Stacey SO             
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:51.23   2   6   
     1) Pugh, Jasmine SO                2) Brown, Lauren SR               
     3) Darden, Khaliah SR              4) Hill, Brittany SO              
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:51.78   2   5   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria SO         2) Matusky, Jessica FR            
     3) Doyle, Carina JR                4) King, Kirsten JR               
  5 Rowan  'A'                                          1:51.85   2   4   
     1) Thompson, Jamie SO              2) Beckford, Shantel FR           
     3) Wilson, Tashay FR               4) Leahey, Kayla SO               
  6 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                x2:05.67   1 
     1) Monico, Stephanie SO            2) Hercik, Haley SO               
     3) Mauer, Annese FR                4) Grauer, Lauren FR              
  7 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      2:06.79   1   3   
     1) Westdorp, Faith SO              2) Feliz, Genesis FR              
     3) Tyebjee, Tehzeeb FR             4) Nixon, Tonja FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                                 4:09.22   3  10   
     1) Lenkowski, Cassandra SO         2) Rogers, Chanel FR              
     3) Crofton, Brianna FR             4) Elardo, Justine JR             
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:10.33   3   8   
     1) Lozier, Jenn SR                 2) Cameron, Kelsey JR             
     3) Comiskey, Bridget SO            4) Grow, Stephanie JR             
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          4:13.50   3   6   
     1) stapleton, samantha SO          2) Searcy, Melirah FR             
     3) Huynh, Christina JR             4) Streater, Brianna FR           
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:16.77   2   5   
     1) Lenfest, Margret SR             2) Givans, Kenyetta SR            
     3) Talbot, Ruth FR                 4) Irondi, Ogechi SR              
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:17.02   3   4   
     1) O'Hara, Kathyrn FR              2) Samper, Jamielyn SO            
     3) Stramara, Tori FR               4) Farrell, Allisha JR            
  6 Montclair State  'A'                                4:19.19   3   3   
     1) Fego, Stephanie FR              2) Carr, Janee FR                 
     3) Ollo, Angelina SO               4) Patterson, Ashadaya JR         
  7 Rowan  'B'                                         x4:21.59   2 
     1) Streater, Alexus FR             2) Hitchner, Ashlee FR            
     3) Wilson, Tashay FR               4) Prendergast, Kristin FR        
  8 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:24.70   2   2   
     1) McCloskey, Danielle SO          2) Klinges, Katherine SR          
     3) Reh, Carissa SR                 4) McGarrity, Holly FR            
  9 Messiah  'A'                                        4:38.57   2   1   
     1) Dillner, Jessica JR             2) Sunderland, Nicole SO          
     3) Miller, Stephanie JR            4) Adams, Tasia SO                
 10 Delaware Valley  'A'                                4:42.79   1 
     1) Haines, Kimberly JR             2) Leisenring, Lindsey FR         
     3) Roberts, Brittany Danielle FR   4) Forsythe, Tracey JR            
 11 Messiah  'B'                                       x4:57.40   2 
     1) Sweetser, Alanna JR             2) Hahner, Sarah JR               
     3) Novak, Leah FR                  4) Hepp, Victoria SO              
 12 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      5:18.65   1 
     1) Xu, Zhen FR                     2) Chung, Elsie FR                
     3) Wiley, Kim FR                   4) Macholdt, Sarah SO             
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                         12:57.29   10   
     1) stapleton, samantha SO          2) Huynh, Christina JR            
     3) Streater, Alexus FR             4) Hitchner, Ashlee FR            
  2 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     13:06.81    8   
     1) Levine, Emily SR                2) Kronauer, Kristina JR          
     3) Brownawell, Emily FR            4) Keep, Claudia FR               
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                 13:07.00    6   
     1) McCloskey, Danielle SO          2) Reh, Carissa SR                
     3) Sellman, Regina SR              4) Klinges, Katherine SR          
  4 West Chester  'A'                                  13:27.91    5   
     1) Casey, Kathleen SR              2) Boyer, Brittany FR             
     3) Clappsy, Julie FR               4) McManus, Kim JR                
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                       13:35.80    4   
     1) Donatone, Stephanie SR          2) Goldstein, Lauren SR           
     3) Kramer, Brianna JR              4) Reynolds, Eilzabeth FR         
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                13:44.61    3   
     1) Stockdale, Dana FR              2) Samper, Jamielyn SO            
     3) Frederick, Tiffany JR           4) Miller, Alyssa SO              
  7 Delaware Valley  'A'                               14:02.88    2   
     1) Forsythe, Tracey JR             2) Garner, Shelby FR              
     3) Unger, Stephanie SO             4) Jordan, Alisha JR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sancilio, Mary            JR Georgian Cou             1.67m    5-05.75  10   
  2 Donovan, Meghan           SR Delaware Val             1.62m    5-03.75   8   
  3 Calorel, Lauren           JR Georgian Cou             1.57m    5-01.75   6   
  4 Sooksatan, Celina         JR Ursinus                  1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  5 Nole, Anna                FR Misericordia            J1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  6 Kustera, megan            SO Rowan                   J1.52m    4-11.75   3   
  7 Kominsky, Karlee          FR Alvernia                 1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  8 Cox, Nicole               SR Swarthmore              J1.47m    4-09.75   0.50
  8 Lopresti, Anna            SO Ursinus                 J1.47m    4-09.75   0.50
 10 Mills, Alyssa             FR Messiah                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Bjorkman, Rachel          JR Messiah                  1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Kamper, Samantha          SO Rowan                   J1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 Lengal, Andrea            SO West Chester            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Galvin, Amy               SO Ursinus                     NH            
 -- Pelkey, Hillary           JR Messiah                     NH            
 -- Hull, Angelica            FR Albright                    NH            
 -- Monico, Stephanie         SO Lebanon Vall                NH            
 -- Kearse, Losena            FR Misericordia                NH            
 -- Alexander, Mackenzie      FR Messiah                     NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fellenbaum, Melissa       JR Alvernia                 3.50m   11-05.75  10   
  2 Schrann, Kamber           JR West Chester             3.35m   10-11.75   8   
  3 Leahey, Kayla             SO Rowan                    2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Surman, Lauren            SR Ursinus                 J2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5 Poletti, Rachel           SO Messiah                  2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  6 McAndrews, Katie          SO West Chester            J2.75m    9-00.25   3   
  7 Hanson, Catherine         FR Georgian Cou            J2.75m    9-00.25   2   
  8 Rutkoski, Rachael         JR Misericordia             2.60m    8-06.25   1   
  9 McDonald, Abby            SR Messiah                 J2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Fenello, Caitlin          FR Messiah                 J2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Schmidt, Nora                Bryn Mawr                   NH            
 -- Leisenring, Lindsey       FR Delaware Val                NH            
 -- Verdel, Bridget           FR Alvernia                    NH            
 -- McWilliams, Cherae        SO West Chester                NH            
 -- Roberts, Brittany Daniel  FR Delaware Val                NH            
 -- James, Kayla              FR Albright                    NH            
 -- Kolbach, Anna             FR Rowan                       NH            
 -- Wallen, Cassandra         JR Lebanon Vall                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jamie           SO Rowan                    5.19m   17-00.50  10   
  2 Osadacz, Samantha         FR Georgian Cou             5.16m   16-11.25   8   
  3 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Val             5.01m   16-05.25   6   
  4 Dunn, Jill                JR Misericordia             4.70m   15-05.00   5   
  5 Bjorkman, Rachel          JR Messiah                  4.60m   15-01.25   4   
  6 Hughes, Miriam            SO West Chester             4.59m   15-00.75   3   
  7 Sooksatan, Celina         JR Ursinus                  4.45m   14-07.25   2   
  8 Kuhn, Danielle            FR West Chester             4.44m   14-07.00   1   
  9 Hoffman, Meredith         FR Georgian Cou             4.42m   14-06.00 
 10 Mauer, Annese             FR Lebanon Vall             4.38m   14-04.50 
 11 Wolf, Jen                 SR Ursinus                  4.37m   14-04.00 
 12 Contino, Francesca        FR Rowan                    4.16m   13-07.75 
 13 Nole, Anna                FR Misericordia             4.08m   13-04.75 
 14 Stramara, Tori            FR Lebanon Vall            J4.08m   13-04.75 
 15 Nassar, Ronya             FR Albright                 3.93m   12-10.75 
 16 Lechleiter, Kate          SR Ursinus                  3.81m   12-06.00 
 17 Kahelin, Rachael          SO Bryn Mawr                3.68m   12-01.00 
 -- Kermah, Shannon           FR Montclair St              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kermah, Shannon           FR Montclair St            10.82m   35-06.00  10   
  2 Hughes, Miriam            SO West Chester            10.65m   34-11.25   8   
  3 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                   10.61m   34-09.75   6   
  4 Dunn, Jill                JR Misericordia            10.40m   34-01.50   5   
  5 Stramara, Tori            FR Lebanon Vall             9.67m   31-08.75   4   
  6 Napoli, Samantha          JR Georgian Cou             9.16m   30-00.75   3   
  7 Wolf, Jen                 SR Ursinus                  8.97m   29-05.25   2   
  8 Kearse, Losena            FR Misericordia             8.95m   29-04.50   1   
 -- Grauer, Lauren            FR Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla              FR West Chester            11.96m   39-03.00  10   
  2 Frink, Shelby             FR Georgian Cou            11.69m   38-04.25   8   
  3 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa       FR Swarthmore              11.56m   37-11.25   6   
  4 Pelkey, Hillary           JR Messiah                 11.35m   37-03.00   5   
  5 Searle, Amanda            SO Alvernia                10.91m   35-09.50   4   
  6 Birnbrauer, Amanda        SO Ursinus                 10.83m   35-06.50   3   
  7 Jones, Tanaya             FR Montclair St            10.72m   35-02.00   2   
  8 Smolka, Mariah            FR Lebanon Vall            10.65m   34-11.25   1   
  9 Lomanaco, Jessica         SO Rowan                   10.61m   34-09.75 
 10 Williams, Katie           SO Ursinus                 10.59m   34-09.00 
 11 Irondi, Ogechi            SR Swarthmore              10.29m   33-09.25 
 12 Napolitano, Ashley        FR Messiah                 10.20m   33-05.75 
 13 Gemignani, Laura          FR Georgian Cou           J10.20m   33-05.75 
 14 Brunner, Kaitlyn          FR Georgian Cou            10.19m   33-05.25 
 15 Vega, Jazmyn              SO Alvernia                10.17m   33-04.50 
 16 Salem, Rachelle           SR Delaware Val            10.10m   33-01.75 
 17 Brown, Mariah             SO Rutgers-Camd             9.96m   32-08.25 
 18 Dilinger, Rachel          SO Holy Family              9.89m   32-05.50 
 19 moore, arielle            SO Rowan                    9.76m   32-00.25 
 20 Youtz, Chelsea            SR Misericordia             8.86m   29-01.00 
 21 Seiber, Taylor            FR Lebanon Vall             8.83m   28-11.75 
 22 Gorczyca, Christine       JR Georgian Cou             8.82m   28-11.25 
 23 Bailey, Dara              SO Gwynedd-Merc             8.64m   28-04.25 
 24 Greco, Stephanie          JR Rowan                    8.58m   28-01.75 
 25 Hughes, Amanda            FR West Chester             8.48m   27-10.00 
 25 Oleas, Sofia              FR Bryn Mawr                8.48m   27-10.00 
 25 Price, Amanda             SR Gwynedd-Merc             8.48m   27-10.00 
 28 McCardle, Teagan          FR Delaware Val             8.36m   27-05.25 
 29 Parker, Nadira            SO Rutgers-Camd             8.29m   27-02.50 
 30 Okoro, Andrea             FR Immaculata               8.11m   26-07.25 
 31 Mondulick, Noelle         FR Misericordia             8.07m   26-05.75 
 32 Okoro, Alex               FR Immaculata               8.01m   26-03.50 
 33 Hull, Angelica            FR Albright                 7.97m   26-01.75 
 34 Drebrushenko, Laura       SO Ursinus                  7.95m   26-01.00 
 35 Boyd, Lindsay             JR Albright                 7.91m   25-11.50 
 36 Schuster, Stephanie       JR Rutgers-Camd             7.73m   25-04.50 
 37 Monico, Stephanie         SO Lebanon Vall             6.82m   22-04.50 
 38 Gleysteen, Lucy           FR Bryn Mawr                6.16m   20-02.50 
 39 Pomponio, Kaitlyn         FR Rutgers-Newa             5.72m   18-09.25 
 40 Strite, Amanda            FR Messiah                  5.59m   18-04.25 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitts, Travis             SR Delaware Val              7.12   9  10   
  2 Willis, Dennis            FR Rutgers-Newa              7.13  10   8   
  3 Desiderio, Albert         SR Ursinus                   7.17   9   6   
  4 Keliojor, Sam             JR Gwynedd-Merc              7.20  10   5   
  5 Eckman, Mike              FR Misericordia              7.21   9   4   
  6 Potter, Sean              SO Albright                  7.27   9   3   
  7 Yoder, Alex               FR Messiah                   7.29  10   2   
  8 Maxwell, Jayce            SR Rowan                     7.30   9   1   
  9 cruz, Damian              FR Holy Family               7.31   1 
 10 Taylor, Brandon           JR Rowan                     7.36  10 
 11 Curtis, Matthew           SO Rutgers-Camd              7.37   7 
 12 McCloud, Tyrone           FR Alvernia                  7.37  10 
 13 Lawrence, Mustafa         FR Rutgers-Newa              7.37   8 
 14 Turner, Justin            JR Gwynedd-Merc              7.42   8 
 15 Masterson, Thomas         SR Delaware Val              7.44   7 
 16 Kain, Brendan             SO Lebanon Vall              7.45   7 
 17 Tan, Jeff                 FR Messiah                   7.46   8 
 18 Walker, Andrew            FR Lebanon Vall              7.48   6 
 19 Sweeper, Darryl           FR Lebanon Vall              7.50   6 
 20 Cephas, Barry             SO Rowan                     7.50  10 
 21 Giarratano, Nick          SR Ursinus                   7.51   2 
 22 McClean, Nate             FR Rutgers-Camd              7.55   2 
 23 Black, Derek              SR Messiah                   7.57   7 
 24 Pugh, Mickeal             FR Lebanon Vall              7.58   7 
 25 Ardo, Joe                 JR Misericordia              7.58   7 
 26 Gochal, Anthony           SR Ursinus                   7.59   8 
 27 Huggins, Anthony          SO Immaculata                7.59   4 
 28 Betts, Naadir             JR Delaware Val              7.60   6 
 29 Foulke, Alexander         FR West Chester              7.61   9 
 30 Gomez, Yhosua             FR Ursinus                   7.63   6 
 31 Cox, Kevin                FR Ursinus                   7.64   8 
 32 Winns, Zadren             FR Alvernia                  7.67   1 
 33 Booker, Lance             FR Rutgers-Camd              7.68   5 
 34 Wilson, Alan              SO Delaware Val              7.73   5 
 35 Jappah, TJ                FR Immaculata                7.73   4 
 36 Logue, Charles            FR Delaware Val              7.74   4 
 37 Martin, Andrew            FR Alvernia                  7.76   5 
 38 Wright, Ethan             FR Ursinus                   7.81   2 
 39 Martinez, Angelo          FR Immaculata                7.81   6 
 40 Raison, Wayne             FR Albright                  7.81   4 
 41 Sierzega, Anthony         FR Ursinus                   7.82   6 
 42 Levy, Andrew              SR Ursinus                   7.85   4 
 43 Wilson, Zachary           FR Alvernia                  7.92   4 
 44 Fureman, Jonathan         SO Lebanon Vall              7.93   5 
 45 Salley, Josh              FR Rutgers-Camd              7.94   1 
 46 Bellomo, Brendan          FR Ursinus                   7.95   3 
 47 Nienius, Anthony          FR Ursinus                   7.99   2 
 48 Chu, Jayson               FR Messiah                   8.06   5 
 49 Lee, Chan                 SO Ursinus                   8.09   3 
 50 Ausel, Andrew             SO Messiah                   8.36   3 
 51 Spaide, Tyreek            SO Albright                  8.38   3 
 -- Spells, Brian             FR Albright                    FS   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunkleberger, Daniel      SR Gwynedd-Merc             22.85   6  10   
  2 Curtis, Matthew           SO Rutgers-Camd             22.95   6   8   
  3 Maxwell, Jayce            SR Rowan                    23.18   6   6   
  4 Potter, Sean              SO Albright                 23.28   5   5   
  5 Viola, Drew               SR Gwynedd-Merc             23.74   6   4   
  6 Willis, Dennis            FR Rutgers-Newa             23.92   6   3   
  7 Lambert, Josh             SR Messiah                  24.15   3   2   
  8 Gomez, Yhosua             FR Ursinus                  24.16   4   1   
  9 Gochal, Anthony           SR Ursinus                  24.49   5 
 10 McClean, Nate             FR Rutgers-Camd             24.52   4 
 11 Algier, Andrew            FR Messiah                  24.66   2 
 12 Perkins, Miles            FR Ursinus                  24.69   2 
 13 Spells, Brian             FR Albright                 24.69   4 
 14 Turner, Justin            JR Gwynedd-Merc             24.77   5 
 15 Booker, Lance             FR Rutgers-Camd             24.93   1 
 16 Cox, Kevin                FR Ursinus                  24.95   5 
 17 Heo, Jason                FR Swarthmore               25.05   3 
 18 Tan, Jeff                 FR Messiah                  25.10   3 
 19 Wright, Ethan             FR Ursinus                  25.16   2 
 20 Flood, Chris              SO Ursinus                  25.34   3 
 21 Harris, Drew              SO Gwynedd-Merc             25.39   3 
 22 Huggins, Anthony          SO Immaculata               25.55   2 
 23 Vasaturo, Chris           SR Messiah                  25.58   2 
 24 Martinez, Angelo          FR Immaculata               25.59   2 
 25 Jappah, TJ                FR Immaculata               25.61   1 
 26 Levy, Andrew              SR Ursinus                  25.89   4 
 27 Salley, Josh              FR Rutgers-Camd             26.09   1 
 28 Grove, Christopher        SO Albright                 26.18   1 
 29 Lee, Chan                 SO Ursinus                  26.54   1 
 30 Donovan, Colin            SO Alvernia                 28.56   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Demetrius          JR Rowan                    49.91   6  10   
  2 Brundidge, Erick          FR West Chester             49.99   6   8   
  3 Graves, Corey             SO Rutgers-Newa             51.47   6   6   
  4 Keba, Nick                SO Gwynedd-Merc             51.54   6   5   
  5 Heath, Adam               SO West Chester             52.03   5   4   
  6 Kelly, Thomas             SO Gwynedd-Merc             52.17   6   3   
  7 House, Donald             FR Rutgers-Newa             52.73   6   2   
  8 cruz, Damian              FR Holy Family              53.09   4   1   
  9 Jones, Darius             FR Ursinus                  53.36   4 
 10 Schulz, Richard           FR Ursinus                  53.37   5 
 11 Agyei, Michael            FR Rutgers-Newa             54.65   5 
 12 Karli, Ryan               JR West Chester             54.86   2 
 13 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim     FR Swarthmore               54.94   3 
 14 Perkins, Miles            FR Ursinus                  55.11   4 
 15 Gomez, Yhosua             FR Ursinus                  55.45   3 
 16 Gochal, Anthony           SR Ursinus                  55.69   3 
 17 Bonner, Shayne            JR Gwynedd-Merc             55.88   5 
 18 Atkins, Luke              FR Misericordia             56.07   4 
 19 Flood, Chris              SO Ursinus                  56.21   5 
 20 Paddock, Lawrence         SO Misericordia             56.34   2 
 21 Sierzega, Anthony         FR Ursinus                  56.59   2 
 22 Queen, Jared              FR West Chester             56.81   1 
 23 Alston, Will              FR Rowan                    56.94   1 
 24 Wright, Ethan             FR Ursinus                  57.12   5 
 25 Sedlacik, Ryan            FR Rutgers-Newa             57.19   3 
 26 Grab, Stash               SO Immaculata               57.57   3 
 27 Lawrence, Mustafa         FR Rutgers-Newa             57.60   4 
 28 Wilson, Zachary           FR Alvernia                 57.77   3 
 29 Togneri, Brandon          FR Rowan                    58.03   4 
 30 Murray, Joseph            FR Ursinus                1:00.77   1 
 31 Grammig, Dustin           SO Immaculata             1:04.06   1 
 32 Donovan, Colin            SO Alvernia               1:04.40   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harnish, Michael          FR Lebanon Vall           2:01.00   10   
  2 Witmer, Eric              FR Messiah                2:02.40    8   
  3 Manasse, Vladimir         SR Rutgers-Newa           2:02.61    6   
  4 Suponcic, Kyle            SR Misericordia           2:03.02    5   
  5 Goelz, Andrew             FR Lebanon Vall           2:04.07    4   
  6 Krall, Josh               SO Misericordia           2:04.18    3   
  7 Perry, Jacob              JR West Chester           2:04.73    2   
  8 White, Erick              FR Swarthmore             2:04.84    1   
  9 McBain, alex              SO Holy Family            2:04.84  
 10 Swift, Joshua             FR West Chester           2:05.07  
 11 Higley, Jarrett           FR Misericordia           2:05.09  
 12 Woolford, Scott           SR Messiah                2:05.14  
 13 Spector, Jesse            FR Rowan                  2:05.56  
 14 Narang, Jatin             SO Ursinus                2:05.85  
 15 Musselman, Zachary        FR West Chester           2:05.99  
 16 Hughes, Cody              FR Alvernia               2:06.44  
 17 Armstrong, Darnell        SR Rutgers-Newa           2:06.69  
 18 Ainley, Henry             SR Swarthmore             2:06.89  
 19 Quimby, David             FR Rowan                  2:07.74  
 20 McGill, Jonphilip         FR Messiah                2:08.18  
 21 Grab, Stash               SO Immaculata             2:08.34  
 22 Praetsch, Trevor          SO Messiah                2:08.59  
 23 Drozd, Nick               SO West Chester           2:09.27  
 24 Gerlach, David            SO Messiah                2:09.30  
 25 Bottinger, Ryan           FR Alvernia               2:10.92  
 26 Weiner, Jake              SO Swarthmore             2:10.93  
 27 landengraf, bob           JR Holy Family            2:11.94  
 28 Talarico, Alex            JR Lebanon Vall           2:13.50  
 29 DiCaprio, Adam            SR Ursinus                2:13.57  
 30 Lisachenko, Bogdan        SR Ursinus                2:14.33  
 31 Cesaretti, Ryan           FR Rutgers-Camd           2:14.91  
 32 Wiggins, Ian              SO Ursinus                2:15.41  
 33 Osko, Jeremy              FR Misericordia           2:15.52  
 34 Foster, Ryan              FR Misericordia           2:15.85  
 35 Pane, Nick                SR Ursinus                2:17.32  
 36 Marcotte, Samuel          SO Albright               2:18.33  
 37 McMillan, Andrew          SO Delaware Val           2:19.99  
 38 Obamedo, Elyon            SO Rutgers-Newa           2:20.11  
 39 Horowitz, Danny           SR Ursinus                2:20.45  
 40 Schroder, John            FR Ursinus                2:22.60  
 41 Grammig, Dustin           SO Immaculata             2:30.53  
 42 Hastings, Patrick         FR Delaware Val           2:41.57  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carotenuto, Michael       SO Rowan                  4:23.42   10   
  2 Newhook, Tyler            SR Messiah                4:23.74    8   
  3 Kubiak, Brett             SO Gwynedd-Merc           4:25.56    6   
  4 DuBois, Eric              SR Rowan                  4:26.44    5   
  5 Kubiak, Joe               SO Gwynedd-Merc           4:32.24    4   
  6 Hill, John                JR Holy Family            4:33.83    3   
  7 Reynolds, Aaron           JR Messiah                4:35.53    2   
  8 Musselman, Zachary        FR West Chester           4:37.43    1   
  9 DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan   JR Swarthmore             4:38.64  
 10 McLean, Dave              FR Misericordia           4:39.70  
 11 Rooke, Tyler              JR Gwynedd-Merc           4:40.81  
 12 Liddick, Caleb            SR Messiah                4:43.63  
 13 Joniec, Joe               FR Gwynedd-Merc           4:44.99  
 14 Cook, George              SR Albright               4:46.11  
 15 Gapinski, Mark            JR Ursinus                4:47.93  
 16 Buzby, Robert             FR Rowan                  4:49.10  
 17 Castaldi, Marty           JR Misericordia           4:49.47  
 18 Layaou, Glenn             FR Misericordia           4:52.66  
 19 Cesaretti, Ryan           FR Rutgers-Camd           4:52.74  
 20 Bucci, Chris              SO West Chester           4:53.11  
 21 Sebeck, Sean              JR West Chester           4:54.70  
 22 Pane, Nick                SR Ursinus                4:57.10  
 23 Springer, Andrew          SR Messiah                4:58.18  
 24 Kalamarides, Dan          SO Swarthmore             4:58.71  
 25 Kneebone, Curran          FR West Chester           4:59.35  
 26 Perry, Jacob              JR West Chester           5:00.45  
 27 Schorsch, Emanuel         FR Swarthmore             5:03.72  
 28 Berger, Andrew            FR Rutgers-Camd           5:04.77  
 29 Huntington, Charlie       SR Swarthmore             5:05.69  
 30 D'Annunzio, David         SR Swarthmore             5:07.88  
 31 MacNamee, Peter           FR Alvernia               5:08.50  
 32 Horowitz, Danny           SR Ursinus                5:21.40  
 33 Riley, Johnathan          FR Lebanon Vall           5:22.44  
 34 Schroder, John            FR Ursinus                5:24.26  
 35 Beachtel, Murray          JR Messiah                5:29.40  
 36 Mahan, Eric               SO Delaware Val           5:35.29  
 37 Bakey, James              JR Immaculata             5:48.24  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rawls, Robert             FR Rowan                  8:55.48   10   
  2 Narang, Jatin             SO Ursinus                9:06.74    8   
  3 Fain, Robert              SO Swarthmore             9:08.42    6   
  4 Kneebone, Curran          FR West Chester           9:09.14    5   
  5 Herring, Matthew          SR Messiah                9:09.20    4   
  6 D'Angelo, Nicholas        SR Lebanon Vall           9:12.65    3   
  7 Tauriello, Jeff           FR Rowan                  9:13.79    2   
  8 Hoffman, Stephen          SR Rowan                  9:14.07    1   
  9 Tuwei, Fred               SR Holy Family            9:18.13  
 10 Wolmark, Ethan            SO Rowan                  9:19.53  
 11 Bucci, Chris              SO West Chester           9:23.03  
 12 Oppenheimer, Jonas        FR Swarthmore             9:23.21  
 13 Gapinski, Mark            JR Ursinus                9:23.76  
 14 Lisachenko, Bogdan        SR Ursinus                9:24.43  
 15 Limongelli, AJ            FR Misericordia           9:25.61  
 16 Sewnig, Jonathan          FR Rowan                  9:28.14  
 17 Herring, Daniel           SR Messiah                9:29.39  
 18 Schug, Jorin              FR Swarthmore             9:34.23  
 19 Bottone, Zach             SO Misericordia           9:35.11  
 20 Sebeck, Sean              JR West Chester           9:36.28  
 21 Myers, Nathan             SR Messiah                9:42.40  
 22 Richardson, Dave          SR Holy Family            9:46.69  
 23 Meehan, Joe               SO Rutgers-Camd           9:47.25  
 24 Rogers, James             JR Gwynedd-Merc           9:50.76  
 25 DiCaprio, Adam            SR Ursinus               10:03.53  
 26 Scott, Richard            SO Swarthmore            10:05.12  
 27 Zeigler, Joel             FR Messiah               10:09.81  
 28 Rial, Stuart              FR Immaculata            10:12.48  
 29 Gershenson, Zack          SR Swarthmore            10:24.17  
 30 Garraway, Mark            FR Lebanon Vall          10:33.90  
 31 Stewart, Jonathan         FR Delaware Val          10:38.43  
 32 Doughten, John            SO Rutgers-Camd          11:10.01  
 -- Cooney, Bill              JR Misericordia               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jerome            JR Lebanon Vall              8.44   3  10   
  2 Brown, Kevon              JR Rutgers-Newa              8.61   4   8   
  3 Parker, Rondel            FR Alvernia                  8.70   4   6   
  4 Karli, Ryan               JR West Chester              8.76   4   5   
  5 Ciborowski, Sean          JR Misericordia              8.91   4   4   
  6 Sweeper, Darryl           FR Lebanon Vall              8.99   3   3   
  7 Shea, Evan                FR Ursinus                   9.04   4   2   
  8 Queen, Jared              FR West Chester              9.05   3   1   
  9 Knox, Parris              FR Lebanon Vall              9.13   3 
 10 White, Nicholas           FR Messiah                   9.26   4 
 11 Perinhoe, Travis          SO Holy Family               9.55   1 
 12 Grey, Jermaine            FR Albright                  9.79   3 
 13 Flood, Chris              SO Ursinus                   9.83   3 
 14 Griffin, Kevin            FR Alvernia                 10.03   2 
 15 Greene, Kevin             JR Lebanon Vall             10.33   1 
 16 Brown, Derrik             SO Messiah                  10.65   2 
 17 Winns, Zadren             FR Alvernia                 10.88   2 
 18 Gardner, William          JR Lebanon Vall             11.52   2 
 19 Verhasselt, Eric          JR Swarthmore               11.86   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:33.07   2  10   
     1) Keliojor, Sam JR                2) Viola, Drew SR                 
     3) Dunkleberger, Daniel SR         4) Adams, Anthony SR              
  2 Rowan  'A'                                          1:34.91   2   8   
     1) McGriff, Josh JR                2) Taylor, Brandon JR             
     3) Purdue, Taylor JR               4) Ejaz, Ali SO                   
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        1:35.01   2   6   
     1) Yoder, Alex FR                  2) Melnick, Drew SR               
     3) White, Nicholas FR              4) Black, Derek SR                
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:35.56   2   5   
     1) Kain, Brendan SO                2) Rockwell, Wes SR               
     3) Pugh, Mickeal FR                4) Duncan, Jerome JR              
  5 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:36.96   2   4   
     1) Parker, Rondel FR               2) Winns, Zadren FR               
     3) McCloud, Tyrone FR              4) Young, Brandon FR              
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:37.21   2   3   
     1) Desiderio, Albert SR            2) Jones, Lance SR                
     3) Sierzega, Anthony FR            4) Jones, Darius FR               
  7 Albright  'A'                                       1:38.22   1   2   
     1) Potter, Sean SO                 2) Spells, Brian FR               
     3) Grey, Jermaine FR               4) Glass, Anthony SO              
  8 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                x1:39.14   1 
     1) Walker, Andrew FR               2) Sweeper, Darryl FR             
     3) Knox, Parris FR                 4) Moore, De'Von FR               
  9 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:39.50   1   1   
     1) Betts, Naadir JR                2) Pitts, Travis SR               
     3) Logue, Charles FR               4) Wilson, Alan SO                
 10 Lebanon Valley  'C'                                x1:40.32   1 
     1) Fureman, Jonathan SO            2) Gardner, William JR            
     3) Greene, Kevin JR                4) Miller, Joseph SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  3:25.21   2  10   
     1) Keba, Nick SO                   2) Kelly, Thomas SO               
     3) VanDenHengel, Matt SR           4) Adams, Anthony SR              
  2 Rowan  'A'                                          3:25.37   2   8   
     1) Guilford, Philip FR             2) Purdue, Taylor JR              
     3) Ejaz, Ali SO                    4) Rooks, Demetrius JR            
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:26.42   2   6   
     1) House, Donald FR                2) Graves, Corey SO               
     3) Agyei, Michael FR               4) Manasse, Vladimir SR           
  4 West Chester  'A'                                   3:26.46   2   5   
     1) Swift, Joshua FR                2) Heath, Adam SO                 
     3) Drozd, Nick SO                  4) Foulke, Alexander FR           
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        3:36.22   1   4   
     1) Melnick, Drew SR                2) Engle, Drew FR                 
     3) Praetsch, Trevor SO             4) Reynolds, Aaron JR             
  6 Alvernia  'A'                                       3:37.30   2   3   
     1) Wilson, Zachary FR              2) McCloud, Tyrone FR             
     3) Hughes, Cody FR                 4) Young, Brandon FR              
  7 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:39.60   2   2   
     1) Atkins, Luke FR                 2) Suponcic, Kyle SR              
     3) Krall, Josh SO                  4) Eckman, Mike FR                
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:40.18   1   1   
     1) Heo, Jason FR                   2) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim FR       
     3) White, Erick FR                 4) Ainley, Henry SR               
  9 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                 x3:41.17   1 
     1) Bonner, Shayne JR               2) Smart, John FR                 
     3) Joniec, Joe FR                  4) Rooke, Tyler JR                
 10 Messiah  'B'                                       x3:49.66   1 
     1) Ausel, Andrew SO                2) Vasaturo, Chris SR             
     3) Gerlach, David SO               4) McGill, Jonphilip FR           
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                         10:29.58   10   
     1) Carotenuto, Michael SO          2) Guilford, Philip FR            
     3) Lewis, Michael FR               4) DuBois, Eric SR                
  2 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                10:31.05    8   
     1) Biner, Adam SR                  2) Curtis, Matthew SO             
     3) Kendall, Jason SR               4) Connelly, Alec JR              
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:31.13    6   
     1) Harnish, Michael FR             2) Moore, De'Von FR               
     3) Bonds, Eliott SO                4) Goelz, Andrew FR               
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                       11:32.82    5   
     1) Mosher, Ben SR                  2) Gomez, Yhosua FR               
     3) Narang, Jatin SO                4) Pane, Nick SR                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Justin            JR Gwynedd-Merc             2.03m    6-08.00  10   
  2 Jones, Darius             FR Ursinus                  1.88m    6-02.00   7   
  2 Mineo, Giuseppe           JR Rowan                    1.88m    6-02.00   7   
  4 Shea, Evan                FR Ursinus                  1.73m    5-08.00   5   
 -- Moucheron, Eric           FR Lebanon Vall                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Diekewicz, Adam           JR Rowan                    4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 Weir, Michael             SO Lebanon Vall             4.20m   13-09.25   8   
  3 Hunter, Eric              FR West Chester             4.10m   13-05.25   6   
  4 Pennisi, Richard          SR Messiah                  3.95m   12-11.50   5   
  5 Engle, Drew               FR Messiah                 J3.95m   12-11.50   4   
  6 DeSipio, Joseph           FR West Chester            J3.95m   12-11.50   3   
  7 Martin, Andrew            FR Alvernia                 3.80m   12-05.50   1.50
  7 Reid, Sean                SO Misericordia             3.80m   12-05.50   1.50
  9 Harris, Drew              SO Gwynedd-Merc            J3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 DiAngelis, Dominic        FR Lebanon Vall            J3.80m   12-05.50 
 11 Gingrich, Deryk           SO Lebanon Vall             3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Griffin, Kevin            FR Alvernia                J3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 Vasaturo, Chris           SR Messiah                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 14 Algier, Andrew            FR Messiah                  3.35m   10-11.75 
 15 Courter, Clayton          SO Albright                 3.20m   10-06.00 
 16 Verhasselt, Eric          JR Swarthmore               3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Masterson, Thomas         SR Delaware Val             6.58m   21-07.25  10   
  2 Young, Brandon            FR Alvernia                 6.36m   20-10.50   8   
  3 Giarratano, Nick          SR Ursinus                  6.18m   20-03.50   6   
  4 Stary, Josh               FR Messiah                  6.16m   20-02.50   5   
  5 Brandt, Erik              JR Lebanon Vall             6.13m   20-01.50   4   
  6 Wiley, Caleb              JR Lebanon Vall             6.02m   19-09.00   3   
  7 Uddin, Shehab             FR Rowan                    5.98m   19-07.50   2   
  8 Lambert, Josh             SR Messiah                  5.87m   19-03.25   1   
  9 Gochal, Anthony           SR Ursinus                  5.70m   18-08.50 
 10 Vitale, Sean              JR Misericordia             5.69m   18-08.00 
 11 Ohlinger, Brad            FR Albright                 5.51m   18-01.00 
 12 Curry, Jack               SO Rowan                    5.48m   17-11.75 
 13 Borgmann, Greg            JR Gwynedd-Merc            J5.48m   17-11.75 
 14 Huggins, Anthony          SO Immaculata               5.47m   17-11.50 
 15 Ardo, Joe                 JR Misericordia             5.28m   17-04.00 
 16 Jackson, Jabari           SO Delaware Val             5.27m   17-03.50 
 17 Nienius, Anthony          FR Ursinus                  5.13m   16-10.00 
 18 Whalen, Brian             SR Gwynedd-Merc             5.02m   16-05.75 
 19 Walker, Phil                 Ursinus                  4.86m   15-11.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Brandon            FR Alvernia                12.97m   42-06.75  10   
  2 Heath, Adam               SO West Chester            12.38m   40-07.50   8   
  3 Wiley, Caleb              JR Lebanon Vall            12.18m   39-11.50   6   
  4 Brandt, Erik              JR Lebanon Vall            12.07m   39-07.25   5   
  5 Parker, Rondel            FR Alvernia                12.06m   39-07.00   4   
  6 Vitale, Sean              JR Misericordia            12.03m   39-05.75   3   
  7 Kronstat, Zach            FR Swarthmore              11.86m   38-11.00   2   
  8 Chu, Jayson               FR Messiah                 11.72m   38-05.50   1   
  9 Curry, Jack               SO Rowan                   11.67m   38-03.50 
 10 Ohlinger, Brad            FR Albright                11.58m   38-00.00 
 11 White, Nicholas           FR Messiah                 11.01m   36-01.50 
 -- Uddin, Shehab             FR Rowan                     FOUL            
 -- Nienius, Anthony          FR Ursinus                   FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred              FR Messiah                 14.72m   48-03.50  10   
  2 Canonico, Dane            JR Albright                14.57m   47-09.75   8   
  3 Carr, Andrew              SR Ursinus                 14.09m   46-02.75   6   
  4 Stutzman, Trevor          FR Messiah                 14.03m   46-00.50   5   
  5 Visconti, Frank           JR Rowan                   13.25m   43-05.75   4   
  6 Clancy, Brian             SO Ursinus                 12.47m   40-11.00   3   
  7 Gonzalez, Steffen         SO Albright                12.41m   40-08.75   2   
  8 Almeida, Alex             FR Rutgers-Newa            12.28m   40-03.50   1   
  9 Ware, Jesse               SO Delaware Val            12.17m   39-11.25 
 10 Tucker, Andrew            SO Misericordia            12.06m   39-07.00 
 11 Guzman, Angel             FR Misericordia            12.02m   39-05.25 
 12 DeRosa, Nicholas          FR Rutgers-Newa            11.89m   39-00.25 
 13 Terris, James             JR Delaware Val            11.80m   38-08.75 
 14 Wilson, Marquis           FR Ursinus                 11.61m   38-01.25 
 15 Thomson, Chase            SR Misericordia            11.50m   37-08.75 
 16 Greene, Kevin             JR Lebanon Vall            11.26m   36-11.50 
 17 Emery, Dillon             SO Alvernia                11.16m   36-07.50 
 18 Smyers, Brett             JR Ursinus                 11.10m   36-05.00 
 19 Carr, Dave                FR Ursinus                 10.89m   35-08.75 
 20 Maurer, Blake             SO Messiah                 10.72m   35-02.00 
 21 Harrington, Sean          FR West Chester            10.67m   35-00.25 
 21 Krisanits, Bradley        FR Lebanon Vall            10.67m   35-00.25 
 23 Gillen, Adam              FR West Chester            10.66m   34-11.75 
 24 Ferber, TJ                FR Misericordia            10.64m   34-11.00 
 25 Stinson, Joshua           JR Rutgers-Newa            10.47m   34-04.25 
 26 Chrisfield, Ben           FR Messiah                 10.37m   34-00.25 
 27 Stangler, Dan             SR Gwynedd-Merc             9.98m   32-09.00 
 28 Schwartz, Michael         SO Albright                 9.93m   32-07.00 
 29 Mehmet, Brian             JR Ursinus                  9.87m   32-04.75 
 30 Gochal, Anthony           SR Ursinus                  9.83m   32-03.00 
 31 Hunter, Kyle              FR Delaware Val             9.25m   30-04.25 
 32 Stockner, Jacob           FR Messiah                  9.03m   29-07.50 
 33 Streeter, Josh            FR Alvernia                 8.85m   29-00.50 
 34 Bricker, Lucas            FR Ursinus                  8.79m   28-10.25 
 34 Verhasselt, Eric          JR Swarthmore               8.79m   28-10.25 
 36 Gardner, William          JR Lebanon Vall             8.64m   28-04.25 
 37 Finley, Schylar           FR Rutgers-Newa             8.54m   28-00.25 
 38 Giarratano, Nick          SR Ursinus                  8.44m   27-08.25 
 39 Harris, Joe               JR Rutgers-Camd             8.37m   27-05.50 
 40 Blumenthal, Ryan          SO Immaculata               7.66m   25-01.75 
 41 Yancey, Charles           FR Rutgers-Camd             7.64m   25-00.75 
 42 Carter, Andrew            FR Immaculata               7.22m   23-08.25 
 43 Johnson, Chavel           FR Rutgers-Camd             5.62m   18-05.25 
 -- Baldwin, Robert           JR Albright                  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgian Court              95        2) Rowan                      92   
    3) Ursinus                     76.50     4) Misericordia               51   
    5) Messiah                     45        6) West Chester               38   
    7) Swarthmore                  35.50     8) Lebanon Valley             34   
    9) Montclair State             31       10) Holy Family                19   
   11) Gwynedd-Mercy               17       12) Delaware Valley            16   
   12) Alvernia                    16       14) Bryn Mawr                  14   
   15) Rutgers-Newark               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                       94        2) Lebanon Valley             67   
    2) Gwynedd-Mercy               67        2) Messiah                    67   
    5) Ursinus                     52        6) West Chester               48   
    7) Rutgers-Newark              40        8) Alvernia                   36.50
    9) Misericordia                22.50    10) Delaware Valley            21   
   11) Albright                    20       12) Rutgers-Camden             16   
   13) Swarthmore                  10       14) Holy Family                 4