2011-12 Ursinus College Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School Events
Ticora Adams Jr. Philadelphia, Pa. / Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy  
Ja'Naya Alexander So. Roosevelt, N.Y. / Kellenberg Memorial  
Amanda Birnbrauer So. Morrisville, Pa. / Conwell-Egan Catholic  
Gina Brienza Jr. Doylestown, Pa. / Central Bucks East  
Ryann Burke Sr. Haddonfield, NJ / Haddonfield Township  
Caitlin Callahan Jr. Edgewater Park, N.J. / Burlington City  
Victoria Cameron Fr. Wyomissing, Pa. / Wyomissing High School  
Sabrina Cimerol Sr. Whitehall, Pa. / Whitehall  
Kelly Cinalli So. Miami, Fla. / Archbishop Coleman  
Angier Cooper Fr. Kimberton, Pa. / Kimberton Waldorf  
Larissa Coyne Fr. - / -  
Allison Cragg Sr. South Hampton, Pa. / William Tenant  
Stephanie Donatone Sr. Moorestown, NJ / Moorestown High School  
Carina Doyle Jr. Holliston, Mass. / Holliston  
Emily Duffy Fr. - / -  
Isabella Esser-Munera Fr. Montgomery, NJ / Montgomery High School  
Amy Galvin   Audubon, Pa. / Methacton  
Leah Garrity Fr. - / -  
Lauren Goldstein Sr. Moorestown, NJ / Moorestown High School  
Victoria Goodenough So. Oxford, England / McDonough School  
Rebecca Hollenbach Jr. Quakertown, Pa. / Palisades  
Olivia Hovick Jr. Glen Mills, Pa. / West Chester Bayard-Rustin  
Sarah Huang So. Waterford, Conn. / Waterford HS  
Sage Hubert Jr. Newport, N.H. / Newport  
Annie Hudson So. Rochester, N.Y. / Emma Willard School  
Jennifer Jones Fr. Bel Air, Md. / CM Wright High School  
Eliana Katz Fr. - / -  
Jordan Kellogg Jr. Pottstown, Pa. / Owen J Roberts  
Kirsten King Sr. Haddonfield, NJ / Haddonfield Memorial  
Brianna Kramer Jr. Drums, Pa. / MMI Prep School  
Nicole La Ratta Fr. - / -  
Emily Lamb Fr. Parkesburg, Pa. / Westtown School/UConn  
Amanda Laurito Jr. Philadelphia, Pa. / PA Home Schoolers  
Christine Le So. Lancaster, Pa. / McCaskey HS  
Kate Lechleitner Sr. Northport, N.Y. / Northport High School  
Juilianna LePore So. Port Jefferson Station, N.Y. / Comsewoque  
Anna Lopresti So. Northfield, N.J. / Mainland Regional HS  
Kathryn Martin So. Mount Pleasant, S.C. / Bishop England HS  
Natalie Massari Jr. West Deptford, N.J. / West Deptford  
Jessica Matusky Fr. Ardmore, Pa. / Haverford High School  
Meghan McDermott Sr. Yonkers, N.Y. / Hackley School  
Caitlin McGee Sr. Harleysville, Pa. / Gwynedd-Mercy  
Kristen Means Fr. Hummelstown, Pa. / Lower Dauphin High School  
Leah Mele Fr. Cherry Hill, NJ / Cherry Hill East  
Kaley Miller-Schaeffer So. Kutztown, Pa. / Kutztown Area HS  
Alexandra Morris Sr. Moorestown, NJ / Moorestown High School  
Chelsea Nemeth Fr. - / -  
Morgan Pepe Jr. - / -  
Emilia Perry Fr. Osaka Japan / Sijyonawate High School  
Elizabeth Reynolds Fr. Bethlehem, Pa. / Liberty High School  
Amy Schaefer Sr. Warrington, Pa. / Central Bucks South  
Leah Shaw Jr. Bordentown, N.J. / Bordentown Regional  
Celina Sooksatan Jr. Nutley, N.J. / Nutley  
Epiphany Summers So. Philadelphia, Pa. / Philadelphia Girls High  
Lauren Surman Sr. Boyertown, Pa. / Boyertown High School  
Michelle Tetla Sr. Pompton Lakes, NJ / Pompton Lakes High School  
Sydney Vogt Fr. - / -  
Caitlin Walsh Sr. Norton, Mass. / Coyle-Cassidy  
Delicia Wharton Jr. Yonkers, N.Y. / Rye Country Day School  
Katie Williams So. Burlington, N.J. / Burlington Township  
Jen Wolf Sr. Philadelphia, Pa. / Saint Hubert