Recap | Box Score

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Frank Colden Invitational - 2/8/2014                      
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                               Collegeville, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.10  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                  8.12q  8 
  2 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.12q  3 
  3 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                  8.19q  6 
  4 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg                8.24q  1 
  5 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                  8.26q  5 
  6 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                   8.27q  4 
  7 Kidd, Tema                   CC of Philad              8.29   2 
  8 Braungard, Ashley            Lebanon Vall              8.29   5 
  9 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg                8.38   4 
 10 Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                   8.41   3 
 11 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val              8.44   9 
 12 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                 8.44   2 
 13 Stiegerwalt, Amber           Ursinus                   8.49   9 
 14 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Ursinus                   8.50   8 
 15 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                  8.59   7 
 16 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                 8.59   8 
 17 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg                8.60   9 
 18 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                  8.67   3 
 19 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg                8.72   6 
 20 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                   8.73   2 
 21 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg                8.73   9 
 22 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                   8.74   2 
 23 Olcheski, Shea               Albright                  8.77   4 
 24 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                   8.78   6 
 25 Treadwell, Nahjua            CC of Philad              8.82   1 
 26 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                   8.82   5 
 27 Moriera, Michelle            Stevens Inst              8.84   5 
 28 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg                8.85   1 
 29 Guerrero, Amirah             Neumann                   8.91   4 
 30 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                  8.96   3 
 31 Samuels, Denese              Stevenson                 8.97   7 
 32 lacy, kirsten                CCBC  Essex               9.05   6 
 33 Cusick, Sasha                Ursinus                   9.07   5 
 34 Tiller, Jami                 Stevenson                 9.19   8 
 35 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                   9.24   9 
 36 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall              9.25   1 
 37 Onwugbenu, Maureen           Howard CC                 9.35   7 
 38 Wisdo, Tia                   Ursinus                   9.40   4 
 39 Dellano, Danika              Ursinus                   9.44   2 
 40 Safrenek, Megan              Stevens Inst              9.62   8 
 41 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall              9.67   3 
 42 Ireland, Rebekah             Lebanon Vall              9.79   3 
 43 Cooper, Angier               Ursinus                   9.91   1 
 44 Kim, Grace                   Bryn Mawr                10.11   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.10  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                  8.02E  10   
  2 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                  8.08E   8   
  3 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.13    6   
  4 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                   8.14    5   
  5 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                  8.21    4   
  6 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg                8.30    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 26.90  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 26.70E  7  10   
  2 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 26.73E  7   8   
  3 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 27.11   7   6   
  4 Kidd, Tema                   CC of Philad             27.51   6   5   
  5 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  27.60   7   4   
  6 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                  27.68   6   3   
  7 Francios, Gabriel            Neumann                  27.71   6   2   
  8 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                  27.83   6   1   
  9 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             27.85   1 
 10 Stiegerwalt, Amber           Ursinus                  27.92   6 
 11 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg               27.94   5 
 12 Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                  28.39   5 
 13 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                 28.41   7 
 14 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Ursinus                  28.65   5 
 15 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               28.99   5 
 16 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                 29.03   6 
 17 Theriault, Claudia           Muhlenberg               29.08   4 
 18 Olcheski, Shea               Albright                 29.30   3 
 19 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall             29.52   4 
 20 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg               29.93   3 
 21 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                29.94   4 
 22 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  29.99   4 
 23 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  30.52   5 
 24 Wisdo, Tia                   Ursinus                  30.72   3 
 25 Samuels, Denese              Stevenson                30.88   1 
 26 Treadwell, Nahjua            CC of Philad             31.24   3 
 27 Vandevelde, Keisha           Howard CC                31.41   4 
 28 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                  31.43   3 
 29 Onwugbenu, Maureen           Howard CC                31.53   5 
 30 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                31.60   2 
 31 Dellano, Danika              Ursinus                  31.68   2 
 32 Joseph, Courtney             Muhlenberg               31.72   4 
 33 Tiller, Jami                 Stevenson                32.29   1 
 34 White, Darby                 Chestnut Hil             32.92   2 
 35 Cooper, Angier               Ursinus                  33.31   2 
 36 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr                33.55   2 
 37 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  34.43   2 
 -- Hemingway, Kim               Sly Fox TC              X29.89   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:00.50  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dolgoff, Ashley              Howard CC                59.61E  5  10   
  2 Simmons, Michele             Delaware               1:01.86   5   8   
  3 Francios, Gabriel            Neumann                1:02.53   5   6   
  4 O'Dell, Megan                Delaware               1:02.91   5   5   
  5 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                1:03.25   4   4   
  6 Senning, Emily               Messiah                1:03.90   5   3   
  7 Samper, Jamielyn             Lebanon Vall           1:06.27   4   2   
  8 Moriera, Michelle            Stevens Inst           1:06.61   4   1   
  9 Brown, Bianca                Neumann                1:06.96   4 
 10 Gervais, Alexandra           Delaware               1:07.71   5 
 11 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                1:08.14   4 
 12 Bodziony, Desiree            Howard CC              1:09.31   3 
 13 Ferrer, Elaina               Stevens Inst           1:09.36   4 
 14 Vazzana, Caroline            Albright               1:09.42   3 
 15 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg             1:09.57   3 
 16 Yang, Yue                    Bryn Mawr              1:11.38   3 
 17 Lin, Ann                     Bryn Mawr              1:12.00   2 
 18 Myhal, Emily                 Neumann                1:12.22   3 
 19 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              1:12.26   2 
 20 Goode, Mikalah               Neumann                1:13.11   1 
 21 Dana, Lauren                 Bryn Mawr              1:13.21   2 
 22 Safford, Becky               Messiah                1:13.79   1 
 23 White, Darby                 Chestnut Hil           1:14.92   2 
 24 Petty, Gabrielle             Howard CC              1:15.09   3 
 25 Sitler, Lauren               Chestnut Hil           1:15.71   2 
 26 Kleplado, Dana               Chestnut Hil           1:16.00   2 
 27 Bernal, Jessica              Bryn Mawr              1:17.29   1 
 28 Henry, Elizabeth             Ursinus                1:22.73   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:22.50  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall           2:17.02E  4  10   
  2 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg             2:21.94E  4   8   
  3 Heisey, Julie                Messiah                2:23.30   4   6   
  4 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                2:23.98   4   5   
  5 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg             2:25.98   4   4   
  6 Powel, Madison               Delaware               2:26.92   4   3   
  7 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           2:27.53   4   2   
  8 Guptill, Lindsay             Delaware               2:27.67   4   1   
  9 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                2:31.05   3 
 10 Senning, Emily               Messiah                2:32.61   4 
 11 Stockdale, Dana              Lebanon Vall           2:33.86   3 
 12 Talley, Melissa              Delaware               2:34.06   4 
 13 Zahran, Sarah                Stevens Inst           2:35.78   3 
 14 Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr              2:36.90   3 
 15 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg             2:37.71   3 
 16 Maves, Sydney                Bryn Mawr              2:38.48   3 
 17 Vazzana, Caroline            Albright               2:38.53   3 
 18 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah                2:41.33   2 
 19 McCarty, Kim                 Muhlenberg             2:41.51   3 
 20 Nolan, Kimberly              Ursinus                2:42.16   2 
 21 Hecker, Christine            Stevens Inst           2:42.26   3 
 22 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                2:42.28   3 
 23 Banks, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           2:46.77   2 
 24 Meeker, Kelli                Muhlenberg             2:48.23   2 
 25 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                2:48.33   3 
 26 Haden, Caroline              Howard CC              2:49.39   2 
 27 Kennedy, Alexandra           Howard CC              2:50.16   2 
 28 Macina, Ashley               Bryn Mawr              2:51.35   2 
 29 Bortnick, Laura              Muhlenberg             2:51.39   2 
 30 Coyne, Larissa               Ursinus                2:53.15   2 
 31 Baker, Alicia                Ursinus                2:53.48   1 
 32 Rilee, Katelyn               Lebanon Vall           2:55.60   1 
 33 Welliver, Michelle           Delaware Val           3:01.43   1 
 34 Yao, Carissa                 Bryn Mawr              3:01.79   1 
 35 Innes, Samantha              Ursinus                3:05.54   1 
 36 Gasior, Karen                Albright               3:07.75   1 
 37 Goode, Mikalah               Neumann                3:09.13   1 
 38 Polcaro, Lauren              Muhlenberg             3:09.30   2 
 39 Henry, Elizabeth             Ursinus                3:15.84   1 
 40 Mohan, Sinead                Neumann                3:16.69   1 
 41 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr              3:23.37   1 
 42 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall           3:33.19   1 
 -- Schnaufer, Ilana             UNA                   X2:29.29   4 
 -- Smith, Genevieve             Sly Fox TC            X2:33.61   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:16.50  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware               5:17.04   3  10   
  2 Weinberger, Rachel           Delaware               5:29.67   3   8   
  3 Zakheim, Lauren              Muhlenberg             5:33.06   2   6   
  4 Moyer, Kate                  Stevens Inst           5:33.25   3   5   
  5 Alaimo, Gabrielle            Delaware               5:33.80   3   4   
  6 Gessler, Rebecca             Delaware               5:35.00   3   3   
  7 Mazzo, Mellissa              Delaware               5:37.85   3   2   
  8 Rivenbark, Chelsea           Muhlenberg             5:47.30   2   1   
  9 Young, Jacquelyn             Messiah                5:47.92   2 
 10 Hecker, Christine            Stevens Inst           5:49.62   2 
 11 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah                5:52.98   2 
 12 Keich, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall           5:53.99   2 
 13 Rees, Brittany               Lebanon Vall           5:56.60   2 
 14 Frontera, Janice             Stevens Inst           5:56.92   3 
 15 Rekully, Gabby               Messiah                5:57.01   2 
 16 Haden, Caroline              Howard CC              6:00.87   2 
 17 Binder, Hannah               Muhlenberg             6:06.29   2 
 18 Slavik, Sydney               Stevens Inst           6:07.85   2 
 19 Baker, Cassandra             Muhlenberg             6:12.52   2 
 20 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                6:14.78   1 
 21 Baker, Alicia                Ursinus                6:16.36   1 
 22 Macholdt, Sarah              Bryn Mawr              6:18.45   1 
 23 Muhs, Lindsay                Muhlenberg             6:19.44   1 
 24 Coyne, Larissa               Ursinus                6:22.47   1 
 25 Innes, Samantha              Ursinus                6:23.38   1 
 26 Barnett, Rachel              Chestnut Hil           6:25.30   1 
 27 Helm, Betsy                  Bryn Mawr              6:29.30   1 
 28 McCarthy, Sam                Chestnut Hil           6:31.48   1 
 29 Gasior, Karen                Albright               6:36.74   1 
 30 Unger, Stephanie             Delaware Val           6:38.33   1 
 31 Abraham, Susan               Chestnut Hil           6:49.61   1 
 -- Deinert, Katie               UNA                   X5:21.14   3 
 -- Sidoriak, Emma               UNA                   X5:34.48   3 
 -- Smith, Genevieve             Sly Fox TC            X5:35.26   3 
 -- Petruny, Morgan              UNA                   X5:39.36   3 
 -- Addonizio, Erica             UNA                   X5:40.02   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 18:44.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doris, Megan                 Lebanon Vall          18:38.63E  2  10   
  2 Rogers, Alissa               Messiah               19:21.71   2   8   
  3 Lemke, Laura                 Stevens Inst          20:18.89   2   6   
  4 Barbagallo, Emma             Messiah               20:28.97   2   5   
  5 Eyler, Rachel                Lebanon Vall          20:35.48   1   4   
  6 Mason, Kaylene               Messiah               21:02.31   1   3   
  7 Barter, Grace                Ursinus               21:10.14   2   2   
  8 Nemeth, Chelsie              Ursinus               21:18.76   1   1   
  9 Vasiliu, Nicole              Lebanon Vall          21:23.16   2 
 10 White, Emily                 Lebanon Vall          21:23.81   1 
 11 Travis, Victoria             Bryn Mawr             21:24.04   1 
 12 Sheard, Tamahra              Albright              21:29.30   2 
 13 Grimes, Danielle             Ursinus               21:32.52   1 
 14 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah               21:39.58   2 
 15 Reis, Brianna                Neumann               21:40.62   1 
 16 Lang, Bethany                Neumann               21:40.87   1 
 17 Marshall, Susannah           Messiah               21:51.61   1 
 18 Black, Sarah                 Lebanon Vall          21:55.35   2 
 19 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus               22:21.54   1 
 20 Haynes, Samantha             Albright              22:30.41   1 
 21 Stickler, Rebecca            Albright              22:34.43   1 
 22 Chamberlain, Sara            Delaware Val          22:41.59   2 
 23 Salapa, Hannah               Lebanon Vall          22:46.98   1 
 24 Rosati, Nicole               Neumann               24:15.91   1 
 25 Ludwig, Laura                Delaware Val          24:32.17   1 
 -- Ruppert, Mylen               Alvernia                   DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  9.45  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg              E 9.25q  1 
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                 E 9.29q  3 
  3 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                E 9.44q  4 
  4 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val              9.56q  4 
  5 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg                9.77q  2 
  6 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   9.91q  3 
  7 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             10.24   2 
  8 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg               10.27   4 
  9 King, Jamie                  Neumann                  10.48   1 
 10 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                  10.57   3 
 11 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  10.70   1 
 12 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  10.71   2 
 13 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             10.79   4 
 14 lacy, kirsten                CCBC  Essex              11.14   1 
 15 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  11.23   2 
 16 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright                 11.37   1 
 17 Ireland, Rebekah             Lebanon Vall             11.46   4 
 18 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                11.47   3 
 19 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             12.24   4 
 20 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             12.30   2 
 21 Hurst, Laura                 Messiah                  12.37   3 
 22 Fogelsanger, Andrea          Messiah                  12.77   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  9.45  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                   9.19E  10   
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg                9.24E   8   
  3 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                  9.35E   6   
  4 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   9.47    5   
  5 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val              9.50    4   
  6 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg                9.72    3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:50.50  2013                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       1:50.29E  2  10   
     1) Muro, Alexandra                 2) Simmons, Michele               
     3) Nendza, Spencer                 4) Markow, Courtney               
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:50.31E  2   8   
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Antensteiner, Ines             
     3) Muffly, Alexa                   4) Braungard, Ashley              
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:50.81   2   6   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria            2) Farrell, Erin                  
     3) Johnson-Hyde, Chloe             4) Stiegerwalt, Amber             
  4 Messiah  'A'                                        1:54.94   1   5   
     1) Bowser, Rachel                  2) Eugene, Ersikha                
     3) Hostetler, Kaitlyn              4) Booz, Natalie                  
  5 Albright  'A'                                       1:57.78   1   4   
     1) Olcheski, Shea                  2) Nassar, Ronya                  
     3) Kuhns, Katlynn                  4) Higgs, Danisha                 
  6 Stevenson  'A'                                      2:05.93   1   3   
     1) McSwain, Jazmine                2) Samuels, Denese                
     3) Tiller, Jami                    4) Hill, Monee                    
  7 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      2:16.92   1   2   
     1) Ma, Jing                        2) Bernal, Jessica                
     3) Kim, Grace                      4) Hager, Rachel                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:09.00  2013                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:06.40E  2  10   
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Braungard, Ashley              
     3) Adams, Cynthia                  4) Decker, Lauren                 
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       4:18.26   2   8   
     1) O'Dell, Megan                   2) Crowley, Megan                 
     3) Powel, Madison                  4) Darr, Carolyn                  
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        4:24.52   2   6   
     1) Bowser, Rachel                  2) Sunderland, Nicole             
     3) Martin, Liz                     4) Heisey, Julie                  
  4 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 4:34.50   2   5   
     1) Stramara, Tori                  2) Samper, Jamielyn               
     3) O'Hara, Kathyrn                 4) Keich, Alyssa                  
  5 Neumann  'A'                                        4:34.54   2   4   
     1) Francios, Gabriel               2) Guerrero, Amirah               
     3) Brown, Bianca                   4) Myhal, Emily                   
  6 Howard CC  'A'                                      4:40.76   2   3   
     1) Dolgoff, Ashley                 2) Bodziony, Desiree              
     3) Kennedy, Alexandra              4) Petty, Gabrielle               
  7 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:50.54   1   2   
     1) Yang, Yue                       2) Mirecki, Marissa               
     3) Lin, Ann                        4) Macina, Ashley                 
  8 Messiah  'B'                                        5:01.29   1   1   
     1) Rekully, Gabby                  2) Hepp, Victoria                 
     3) Barbagallo, Emma                4) Young, Jacquelyn               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:12.00  2013                                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                      10:26.35   10   
     1) Mazzo, Mellissa                 2) Gervais, Alexandra             
     3) Talley, Melissa                 4) Gligor, Alexis                 
  2 Delaware  'B'                                      10:29.49    8   
     1) Alaimo, Gabrielle               2) Gessler, Rebecca               
     3) Kennedy, Alyssa                 4) Weinberger, Rachel             
  3 Stevens Institute  'A'                             10:59.85    6   
     1) Moyer, Kate                     2) Frontera, Janice               
     3) Ferrer, Elaina                  4) Zahran, Sarah                  
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                       11:04.50    5   
     1) Nolan, Kimberly                 2) Grimes, Danielle               
     3) Baker, Alicia                   4) Lamb, Emily                    
  5 Neumann  'A'                                       11:48.16    4   
     1) Lang, Bethany                   2) Reis, Brianna                  
     3) Rosati, Nicole                  4) Goode, Mikalah                 
  6 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     11:54.87    3   
     1) Dana, Lauren                    2) Helm, Betsy                    
     3) Macholdt, Sarah                 4) Hager, Rachel                  
  7 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                 12:00.77    2   
     1) Barnett, Rachel                 2) Kleplado, Dana                 
     3) McCarthy, Sam                   4) Sittler, Lauren                
  8 Messiah  'A'                                       12:08.03    1   
     1) Querfeld, Rebecca               2) Maneval, Brooke                
     3) Mills, Alyssa                   4) Safford, Becky                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.58m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 1.62mE   5-03.75  10   
  2 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                  1.57m    5-01.75   8   
  3 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                J1.57m    5-01.75   5.50
  3 Coker, Hadlee                Messiah                 J1.57m    5-01.75   5.50
  5 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg               1.47m    4-09.75   4   
  6 Hull, Angelica               Albright                J1.47m    4-09.75   3   
  7 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg               1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  8 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                 J1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  9 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 10 Weyhmuller, Sarah            Muhlenberg              J1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Akakpo, Arnelle              Wesley                  J1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Glennan, Courtney            Chestnut Hil            J1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Macchiaverna, Melanie        Delaware                    NH            
 -- Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                   NH            
 -- Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 3.30m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                  3.35mE  10-11.75  10   
  2 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                J3.35mE  10-11.75   8   
  3 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                 3.20m   10-06.00   6   
  4 Theriault, Claudia           Muhlenberg               3.05m   10-00.00   5   
  5 Goral, Victoria              Delaware                J3.05m   10-00.00   4   
  6 Gligor, Alexis               Delaware                J3.05m   10-00.00   3   
  7 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg               2.90m    9-06.25   2   
  8 Senebandith, Holly           Bryn Mawr                2.75m    9-00.25   0.50
  8 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 2.75m    9-00.25   0.50
 10 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                 J2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Danforth, Taylor Rae         Wesley                  J2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Hontz, Shelby                Alvernia                    NH            
 -- Safrenek, Megan              Stevens Inst                NH            
 -- Salvemini, Michelle          Delaware Val                NH            
 -- Filion, Nicole               Delaware                    NH            
 -- Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val                NH            
 -- Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg                  NH            
 -- Wilson, Brittany             Lebanon Vall                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 5.15m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 5.15mE  16-10.75  10   
  2 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             5.08m   16-08.00   8   
  3 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  5.07m   16-07.75   6   
  4 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  4.92m   16-01.75   5   
  5 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg               4.67m   15-04.00   4   
  6 Akakpo, Arnelle              Wesley                   4.59m   15-00.75   3   
  7 Lynch, Taylor                Wesley                   4.57m   15-00.00   2   
  8 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             4.48m   14-08.50   1   
  9 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  4.39m   14-05.00 
 10 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                 4.28m   14-00.50 
 11 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                 4.20m   13-09.50 
 12 Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val             4.10m   13-05.50 
 13 Greulich, Melissa            Delaware Val             4.07m   13-04.25 
 14 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr                3.72m   12-02.50 
 15 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  3.69m   12-01.25 
 -- Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                   FOUL            
 -- Glennan, Courtney            Chestnut Hil              FOUL            
 -- Pabon, Vanessa               Sly Fox TC              X4.01m   13-02.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 10.85m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall            10.80m   35-05.25  10   
  2 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                10.76m   35-03.75   8   
  3 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 10.21m   33-06.00   6   
  4 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                 9.64m   31-07.50   5   
  5 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  9.60m   31-06.00   4   
  6 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg               9.59m   31-05.75   3   
  7 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg               9.58m   31-05.25   2   
  8 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 9.57m   31-04.75   1   
  9 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  9.49m   31-01.75 
 10 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall             9.42m   30-11.00 
 -- Akakpo, Arnelle              Wesley                    FOUL            
 -- Pabon, Vanessa               Sly Fox TC              X9.20m   30-02.25 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 11.58m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                12.50mE  41-00.25  10   
  2 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            12.37mE  40-07.00   8   
  3 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 12.10mE  39-08.50   6   
  4 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware               J12.10mE  39-08.50   5   
  5 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                11.68mE  38-04.00   4   
  6 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                11.02m   36-02.00   3   
  7 Taibe, Victoria              Stevens Inst            10.92m   35-10.00   2   
  8 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg              10.69m   35-01.00   1   
  9 Gaykowski, Michelle          Muhlenberg              10.47m   34-04.25 
 10 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                10.27m   33-08.50 
 11 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                10.21m   33-06.00 
 12 Marchal, Brianna             Stevens Inst            10.14m   33-03.25 
 13 Spigner, Yanique             Stevens Inst             9.83m   32-03.00 
 14 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                  9.75m   32-00.00 
 15 Wallace, Sherrie             Stevenson                9.44m   30-11.75 
 16 McCardle, Teagan             Delaware Val             9.42m   30-11.00 
 17 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg               9.39m   30-09.75 
 18 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  9.15m   30-00.25 
 19 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                 J9.15m   30-00.25 
 20 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  9.14m   30-00.00 
 21 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  9.03m   29-07.50 
 22 Hull, Angelica               Albright                 8.89m   29-02.00 
 23 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                  8.87m   29-01.25 
 24 Pallas, Christine            Albright                 8.42m   27-07.50 
 25 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr                8.03m   26-04.25 
 26 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                 7.96m   26-01.50 
 27 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             7.68m   25-02.50 
 28 Green, Morghan               Chestnut Hil             7.65m   25-01.25 
 29 Rohde, Elizabeth             Albright                 7.46m   24-05.75 
 30 Specht, Erin                 Ursinus                  7.43m   24-04.50 
 31 Chopka, Rachel               Messiah                  7.41m   24-03.75 
 32 Joseph, Brionna              Neumann                  7.24m   23-09.00 
 33 Joseph, Shirley              Neumann                  6.82m   22-04.50 
 34 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr                6.79m   22-03.50 
 35 Malbourne, Vanessa           Neumann                  6.24m   20-05.75 
 36 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr                6.05m   19-10.25 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.10  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Brian                Delaware Val              7.25q  6 
  2 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              7.33q  1 
  3 Lewis, Mohamed               CC of Philad              7.34q  2 
  4 Egbosimbah, Emmanual         Chestnut Hil              7.35q 12 
  5 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg                7.38q  5 
  6 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg                7.41q  1 
  7 Engle, Mark                  Messiah                   7.42   5 
  7 Walker, Andrew               Lebanon Vall              7.42   4 
  9 Crandell, Brian              Howard CC                 7.46   9 
 10 Hylton, Robert               Howard CC                 7.46   7 
 11 McFarlin, Scott              Alvernia                  7.47  12 
 12 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                   7.54   3 
 13 Minnick, Tim                 Messiah                   7.55   1 
 14 Barndt, Nicholas             Albright                  7.56  10 
 15 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                   7.57   7 
 15 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                 7.57   2 
 17 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson                 7.59   9 
 18 Fratto, Brian                Stevens Inst              7.60   2 
 19 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                   7.61   7 
 20 Smith, Naeem                 Albright                  7.61  11 
 21 Evans, Lacey                 Neumann                   7.62   6 
 22 Durjan, Johathan             Neumann                   7.68   1 
 23 Roberts, Tymeer              Albright                  7.68   4 
 24 Andres, Conner               Ursinus                   7.72   5 
 25 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                   7.72  10 
 26 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg                7.73   7 
 27 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                   7.74  11 
 28 Patterson, Brandon           CC of Philad              7.77   6 
 29 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                   7.78  11 
 30 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                   7.79  12 
 31 Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg                7.83   3 
 32 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall              7.90  10 
 33 Getz, Taylor                 Stevenson                 7.90   5 
 34 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                  7.91   9 
 35 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                 7.97   2 
 36 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg                8.03   9 
 37 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                   8.12   2 
 38 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                   8.16  12 
 39 Johnson, Brihem              Neumann                   8.23   3 
 40 Caplan, Paul                 Stevens Inst              8.24   1 
 41 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                   8.33   6 
 42 Carmody, Tim                 Neumann                   8.39   6 
 43 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright                  8.70   4 
 44 Gaffney, Art                 CC of Philad              8.76   5 
 45 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                 8.92   1 
 46 Cullen, Sam                  Delaware Val              8.97   3 
 -- Knight, Jelani               UNA                      X7.40   9 
 -- Fields, Clinton              Force Fields             X7.65   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.10  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Brian                Delaware Val              7.11   10   
  2 Lewis, Mohamed               CC of Philad              7.23    8   
  3 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              7.29    6   
  4 Egbosimbah, Emmanual         Chestnut Hil              7.30    5   
  5 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg                7.30    4   
  6 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg                7.47    3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 22.80  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                22.71E  8  10   
  2 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                   22.88   8   8   
  3 Miles, Jonte                 Howard CC                23.11   8   6   
  4 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  23.60   8   5   
  5 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  23.66   8   4   
  6 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  23.67   4   3   
  7 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                  23.73   7   2   
  8 Sassafrass, Jaleel           Howard CC                23.93   8   1   
  9 Lewis, Mohamed               CC of Philad             23.96   7 
 10 McFarlin, Scott              Alvernia                 24.06   6 
 11 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall             24.16   3 
 12 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  24.16   6 
 13 Carter, Brian                Delaware Val             24.19   5 
 14 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg               24.27   5 
 15 Fratto, Brian                Stevens Inst             24.35   5 
 16 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                  24.36   6 
 17 Sumpter, Marcus              Neumann                  24.47   5 
 18 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg               24.58   3 
 19 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson                24.60   2 
 20 Patterson, Brandon           CC of Philad             24.65   4 
 21 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  24.67   5 
 22 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  24.69   3 
 23 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia                 24.72   3 
 24 Durjan, Johathan             Neumann                  24.80   3 
 25 Wood, Kevin                  Howard CC                24.86   7 
 26 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                25.01   6 
 27 Barndt, Nicholas             Albright                 25.04   2 
 28 Nazario, Matthew             Alvernia                 25.13   3 
 29 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  25.18   5 
 30 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               25.21   2 
 31 Minnick, Tim                 Messiah                  25.28   4 
 32 Tucker, Nicholas             Lebanon Vall             25.30   4 
 33 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                  25.68   4 
 34 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                25.85   2 
 35 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                  27.29   2 
 36 Snyder, Thomas               Chestnut Hil             27.40   1 
 37 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright                 28.09   1 
 38 Cullen, Sam                  Delaware Val             29.32   1 
 39 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                30.78   1 
 -- Engle, Mark                  Messiah                    DNF   6 
 -- Hammond, Brian               Howard CC                   DQ   7  Lane Violation
 -- Knight, Jelani               UNA                     X23.95   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                51.03   5  10   
  2 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  51.84   7   8   
  3 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  52.50   7   6   
  4 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  52.51   7   5   
  5 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                  52.57   5   4   
  6 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                  52.80   7   3   
  7 Diawara, Oumar               Albright                 53.47   6   2   
  8 Schulz, Richard              Ursinus                  53.50   6   1   
  9 Johnson, Will                Wesley                   53.82   6 
 10 Marrero, Jonathan            Muhlenberg               53.93   6 
 11 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  54.03   6 
 12 Aumen, Luke                  Messiah                  54.08   4 
 13 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  54.15   5 
 14 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia                 54.37   6 
 15 Sumpter, Marcus              Neumann                  54.52   5 
 16 Nazario, Matthew             Alvernia                 54.62   4 
 17 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg               54.81   4 
 18 Whitehead, Max               Messiah                  54.84   3 
 19 Rill, Aaron                  Delaware Val             54.90   3 
 20 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  55.00   3 
 21 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  55.40   7 
 22 Sayous, Christopher          Lebanon Vall             55.73   4 
 23 Pellow, Jeffrey              Lebanon Vall             55.80   4 
 24 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  55.86   3 
 25 Thorne, Trent                Albright                 55.89   3 
 26 Brown, Kenneth               Howard CC                56.98   7 
 27 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                  57.27   5 
 28 Volz, Chris                  Stevens Inst             57.33   4 
 29 Purnell, Manon               Chestnut Hil             57.79   3 
 30 Drabinski, Adam              Chestnut Hil             58.15   2 
 31 Leary, Christian             Chestnut Hil             58.50   2 
 32 Melick, Grier                Stevenson                58.75   2 
 33 Simoncini, Andrew            Ursinus                1:00.50   1 
 34 Kidwell, Thomas              Wesley                 1:02.08   2 
 35 Hastings, Patrick            Delaware Val           1:04.94   1 
 36 Donovan, Colin               Alvernia               1:05.34   2 
 37 Phelps, Trevor               Chestnut Hil           1:06.98   1 
 -- Dinkins, Delvin              GPTC                    X54.85   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:57.20  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus                2:00.24   3  10   
  2 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah                2:01.00   3   8   
  3 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                2:02.15   3   6   
  4 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg             2:03.47   3   5   
  5 Bombard, Matt                Stevens Inst           2:04.20   3   4   
  6 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg             2:04.57   3   3   
  7 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah                2:06.54   3   2   
  8 Warfield, Alex               Howard CC              2:07.53   3   1   
  9 McKeehan, Zach               Stevens Inst           2:08.11   3 
 10 Kentwell, Forrest            Muhlenberg             2:09.39   3 
 11 Smolyak, Gary                Howard CC              2:09.53   2 
 12 Jones, Christopher           CC of Philad           2:12.56   2 
 13 Ammons, Dylan                Ursinus                2:13.12   1 
 14 Vitzthum, Alex               Stevenson              2:13.89   2 
 15 Banko, Chris                 Stevens Inst           2:14.01   2 
 16 Khan, Gulraize               Howard CC              2:14.22   2 
 17 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall           2:14.29   2 
 18 Slade, David                 Ursinus                2:14.55   2 
 19 Horst, Dylan                 Albright               2:15.41   2 
 20 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall           2:16.72   2 
 21 Ward, Brooks                 Howard CC              2:16.75   1 
 22 Reynolds, Patrick            Stevenson              2:17.93   1 
 23 Hartop, James                Ursinus                2:18.82   1 
 24 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg             2:21.42   2 
 25 Stolzenbach, Jacob           Howard CC              2:21.82   1 
 26 Rudich, Jason                Ursinus                2:22.89   1 
 27 McPherson, Grant             Ursinus                2:30.00   1 
 28 Simoncini, Andrew            Ursinus                2:36.49   1 
 29 Janasek, Tj                  Stevenson              2:38.06   1 
 30 Rhoads, Deege                Stevenson              2:42.35   1 
 -- Albright, Andrew             GPTC                  X2:19.77   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:22.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harnish, Michael             Lebanon Vall           4:30.76   2  10   
  2 Kline, Charlie               Muhlenberg             4:33.22   2   8   
  3 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg             4:33.68   2   6   
  4 Flood, Vincent               Ursinus                4:34.38   2   5   
  5 Bonds, Eliott                Lebanon Vall           4:34.39   2   4   
  6 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg             4:35.90   2   3   
  7 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg             4:36.01   2   2   
  8 Knipfer, Drew                Stevens Inst           4:39.67   2   1   
  9 Headland, Phil               Messiah                4:39.85   2 
 10 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                4:41.40   2 
 11 McMillan, Andrew             Delaware Val           4:45.58   2 
 12 Lawrey, Brian                Stevens Inst           4:49.88   2 
 13 Banko, Chris                 Stevens Inst           4:50.14   2 
 14 Hester, Mike                 Chestnut Hil           4:51.44   1 
 15 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg             4:52.14   2 
 16 Mondello, Sam                Chestnut Hil           4:53.39   1 
 17 Brown, Ian                   Lebanon Vall           4:55.46   1 
 18 Ward, Brooks                 Howard CC              4:58.93   1 
 19 Reynolds, Patrick            Stevenson              5:00.83   1 
 20 Fox, Alex                    Muhlenberg             5:00.85   2 
 21 Hartop, James                Ursinus                5:01.00   1 
 22 Horst, Dylan                 Albright               5:01.88   1 
 23 Smith, Bradford              Stevens Inst           5:02.01   1 
 24 Rudich, Jason                Ursinus                5:03.87   1 
 25 Vitzthum, Alex               Stevenson              5:05.95   1 
 26 Khan, Gulraize               Howard CC              5:15.86   1 
 27 McPherson, Grant             Ursinus                5:16.75   1 
 28 Albert, Abram                Messiah                5:19.74   1 
 29 Stolzenbach, Jacob           Howard CC              5:21.39   1 
 30 Janasek, Tj                  Stevenson              5:44.02   1 
 31 Rhoads, Deege                Stevenson              5:53.26   1 
 32 Gentel, Austin               Delaware Val           5:56.83   1 
 -- Smolyak, Gary                Howard CC                   DQ   2  Running Off of Track
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 15:20.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flannery, Tom                Stevens Inst          16:21.82   10   
  2 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah               16:27.84    8   
  3 Cunningham, Tom              Stevens Inst          16:37.11    6   
  4 Barton, Eric                 Chestnut Hil          16:37.55    5   
  5 Simonds, Finley              Stevens Inst          16:46.35    4   
  6 Barresi, Kevin               Stevens Inst          16:46.81    3   
  7 Reilly, Michael              Stevens Inst          16:47.91    2   
  8 Laird, Ryan                  Messiah               16:51.29    1   
  9 MacNamee, Peter              Alvernia              16:59.19  
 10 Reed, Tyler                  Stevens Inst          17:02.16  
 11 Lahood, Abe                  Stevens Inst          17:06.02  
 12 Chapel, Nicholas             Stevens Inst          17:08.51  
 13 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah               17:17.09  
 14 McGaughran, Caleb            Messiah               17:17.24  
 15 Mast, Timothy                Messiah               18:05.93  
 16 Diehl, Jeremy                Messiah               18:42.82  
 17 Beardsley, Chris             Messiah               19:51.20  
 -- DiMarco, Matt                Stevens Inst               DNF  
 -- Lutcza, Matt                 Sly Fox TC           X15:47.00  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.65  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                  E 8.65q  3 
  2 Miles, Ian                   Howard CC                 8.80q  5  8,794
  2 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.80q  3  8,794
  4 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                  8.93q  4 
  5 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                   8.97q  2 
  6 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                   9.21q  1 
  7 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson                 9.25   2 
  8 Bush, Shane                  Delaware Val              9.35   4 
  9 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                9.43   5 
 10 Almonte, A. Eloy             Lebanon Vall              9.53   1 
 11 Almonte, A. Fernando         Lebanon Vall              9.58   5 
 12 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                   9.63   2 
 13 Volz, Chris                  Stevens Inst              9.70   5 
 14 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst              9.77   3 
 15 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                  9.92   3 
 16 Johnson, Will                Wesley                    9.94   1 
 17 Kidwell, Thomas              Wesley                    9.97   5 
 18 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  10.00   2 
 19 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  10.10   2 
 20 Knight, James                Muhlenberg               10.12   4 
 21 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall             10.34   3 
 22 Harer, Colton                Albright                 10.66   1 
 23 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  11.55   1 
 24 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                  12.27   4 
 -- Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall                DQ   3  Under Hurdle
 -- Granteed, Matt               Sly Fox TC               X8.81   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.65  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Ian                   Howard CC                 8.17E  10   
  2 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                    8.20E   8   
  3 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.54E   6   
  4 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                  8.77    5   
  5 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                   8.94    4   
  6 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                   9.17    3   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:34.00  2013                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:34.18   2  10   
     1) Pugh, Mickeal                   2) Bennett, Joseph                
     3) Sweeper, Darryl                 4) Fronk, Kyle                    
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:34.48   2   8   
     1) McCormick, Skyler               2) Sierzega, Anthony              
     3) Keyser, Erich                   4) Jones, Darius                  
  3 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:35.87   1   6   
     1) Getz, Taylor                    2) Niederhofer, Nathan            
     3) Williams, Devonte               4) Simpson, Dalonte               
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     1:36.24   2   5   
     1) Geyer, Cody                     2) Suitovsky, Max                 
     3) Davis, Darnell                  4) Waleski, Jake                  
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        1:37.19   1   4   
     1) Engle, Mark                     2) Hampton, Tim                   
     3) Minnick, Tim                    4) Haws, Josiah                   
  6 Albright  'A'                                       1:38.20   2   3   
     1) Smith, Naeem                    2) Barndt, Nicholas               
     3) Roberts, Tymeer                 4) Kutz, Colby                    
  7 Chestnut Hill  'B'                                  1:40.88   1   2   
     1) Snyder, Thomas                  2) Phelps, Trevor                 
     3) Browne, Richard                 4) Greer, Tomas                   
  8 Neumann  'A'                                        1:42.17   1   1   
     1) Wilis-Lear, Kyree               2) Durjan, Johathan               
     3) Johnson, Brihem                 4) Evans, Lacey                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:28.00  2013                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                        3:33.65   2  10   
     1) White, Nicholas                 2) McGill, Jonphilip              
     3) Miller, Brady                   4) Yoder, Alex                    
  2 Howard CC  'A'                                      3:34.03   2   8   
     1) Washington, Travis              2) Warfield, Alex                 
     3) Sassafrass, Jaleel              4) Miles, Jonte                   
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:35.44   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Kevin                  2) Almonte, A. Fernando           
     3) Bonds, Eliott                   4) Fronk, Kyle                    
  4 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:41.04   2   5   
     1) Melick, Grier                   2) Niederhofer, Nathan            
     3) Williams, Devonte               4) Simpson, Dalonte               
  5 Messiah  'B'                                        3:41.18   1   4   
     1) Praetsch, Trevor                2) Aumen, Luke                    
     3) Pardoe, Nate                    4) Pardoe, Josh                   
  6 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 3:44.68   1   3   
     1) Almonte, A. Eloy                2) Pellow, Jeffrey                
     3) Tucker, Nicholas                4) Sayous, Christopher            
  7 CC of Philadelphia  'A'                             3:48.68   1   2   
     1) Jones, Christopher              2) Swaray, Shammah                
     3) Patterson, Brandon              4) Lewis, Mohamed                 
  8 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:52.55   1   1   
     1) McKeehan, Zach                  2) Volz, Chris                    
     3) Chapel, Nicholas                4) Smith, Bradford                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 8:09.00  2013                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute  'A'                              8:36.37   10   
     1) Flannery, Tom                   2) Lawrey, Brian                  
     3) Knipfer, Drew                   4) Bombard, Matt                  
  2 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  9:06.95    8   
     1) Hester, Mike                    2) Mondello, Sam                  
     3) Barton, Eric                    4) Purnell, Manon                 
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        9:24.71    6   
     1) Ammons, Dylan                   2) Slade, David                   
     3) Flood, Vincent                  4) Mackin, Andrew                 
  4 Messiah  'A'                                        9:34.72    5   
     1) Engle, Drew                     2) Ausel, Andrew                  
     3) Hampton, Tim                    4) Cornelius, Dane                
  5 Ursinus  'B'                                        9:48.98    4   
     1) Hartop, James                   2) McPherson, Grant               
     3) Simoncini, Andrew               4) Rudich, Jason                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.93m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Downes, Percell              Wesley                   1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2 Luck, Trevor                 Muhlenberg              J1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3 Harer, Colton                Albright                 1.85m    6-00.75   6   
  4 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  1.80m    5-10.75   5   
  5 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
  5 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst             1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
  5 Bush, Shane                  Delaware Val             1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
  5 Adams, Adrian                Chestnut Hil             1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
 -- Engle, Drew                  Messiah                     NH            
 -- Kutz, Colby                  Albright                    NH            
 -- Tucker, Nicholas             Lebanon Vall                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 4.55m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moses, Tim                   Messiah                  4.60mE  15-01.00  10   
  2 Weir, Michael                Lebanon Vall             4.11m   13-05.75   7   
  2 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 4.11m   13-05.75   7   
  4 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                 J4.11m   13-05.75   5   
  5 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                  3.96m   12-11.75   3.50
  5 D'Amico, Ted                 Stevens Inst             3.96m   12-11.75   3.50
  7 Bellott, Seth                Alvernia                J3.96m   12-11.75   2   
  8 DiAngelis, Dominic           Lebanon Vall            J3.96m   12-11.75   1   
  9 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  3.81m   12-06.00 
 10 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                  3.66m   12-00.00 
 11 Gingrich, Deryk              Lebanon Vall            J3.66m   12-00.00 
 12 Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg              J3.66m   12-00.00 
 13 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg               3.51m   11-06.25 
 14 Kidwell, Thomas              Wesley                  J3.51m   11-06.25 
 15 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               3.36m   11-00.25 
 16 Spencer, Andre               Stevens Inst            J3.36m   11-00.25 
 -- Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                     NH            
 -- Dickinson, Jacob             Albright                    NH            
 -- Haras, Muhammad              Albright                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 6.70m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Cedric               Wesley                   6.61m   21-08.25  10   
  2 Egbosimbah, Emmanual         Chestnut Hil             6.33m   20-09.25   8   
  3 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  6.29m   20-07.75   6   
  4 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             6.18m   20-03.50   5   
  5 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                 6.14m   20-01.75   4   
  6 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg               6.08m   19-11.50   3   
  7 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst             6.00m   19-08.25   2   
  8 Roberts, Tymeer              Albright                 5.87m   19-03.25   1   
  9 Harer, Colton                Albright                 5.51m   18-01.00 
 10 Melick, Grier                Stevenson                5.30m   17-04.75 
 11 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                  5.10m   16-08.75 
 12 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson                4.72m   15-06.00 
 13 Holt, Thomas                 Ursinus                  4.37m   14-04.00 
 -- Youngs, Travis               Sly Fox TC               XFOUL            
 -- Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
 -- Adams, Adrian                Chestnut Hil              FOUL            
 -- Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                   FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 13.50m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                 14.28mE  46-10.25  10   
  2 Thorne, Trent                Albright                13.34m   43-09.25   8   
  3 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall            12.93m   42-05.25   6   
  4 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                12.83m   42-01.25   5   
  5 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              12.18m   39-11.50   4   
  6 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                 11.82m   38-09.50   3   
  7 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson               11.80m   38-08.75   2   
  8 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                 11.46m   37-07.25   1   
 -- Holt, Thomas                 Ursinus                   FOUL            
 -- Youngs, Travis               Sly Fox TC             X13.21m   43-04.25 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.35m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 16.37mE  53-08.50  10   
  2 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 13.49m   44-03.25   8   
  3 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg              13.38m   43-10.75   6   
  4 Reyes, Jeriko                Alvernia                13.27m   43-06.50   5   
  5 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            13.11m   43-00.25   4   
  6 Mitchell, Emmanuel           Howard CC               13.02m   42-08.75   3   
  7 Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                12.92m   42-04.75   2   
  8 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            12.78m   41-11.25   1   
  9 Guilford, Darryl             Wesley                  12.59m   41-03.75 
 10 Porcelli, Guido              Stevens Inst            12.56m   41-02.50 
 11 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 12.44m   40-09.75 
 12 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                12.09m   39-08.00 
 13 Lentine, Mike                Delaware Val            12.05m   39-06.50 
 14 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val            11.70m   38-04.75 
 15 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            11.39m   37-04.50 
 16 Schwartz, Michael            Albright                11.33m   37-02.25 
 17 Robles, Alexander            Albright                11.00m   36-01.25 
 18 Ruhl, Bradee                 Lebanon Vall            10.41m   34-02.00 
 19 Yersin, Cody                 Stevens Inst            10.07m   33-00.50 
 20 Shilling, Ryan               Wesley                  10.05m   32-11.75 
 21 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright                 9.97m   32-08.50 
 22 Carr, Dave                   Ursinus                  9.59m   31-05.75 
 23 Seaman, Zach                 Alvernia                 9.53m   31-03.25 
 24 Simmler, Niclas              Howard CC                9.49m   31-01.75 
 25 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                  9.23m   30-03.50 
 26 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                 9.13m   29-11.50 
 27 Bricker, Lucas               Ursinus                  9.02m   29-07.25 
 28 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall             8.41m   27-07.25 
 29 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             8.14m   26-08.50 
 30 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                 6.84m   22-05.25 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run UC Alumni
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Stortz, Sam                M Ursinus Alum          X5:25.71  
 -- Weisse, Markus             M Ursinus Alum          X5:47.73  
 -- Ciruelos, Carlos           M Ursinus Alum          X5:55.67  
 -- Granteed, Matt             M Sly Fox TC            X5:56.19  
 -- Schaffer, Seth             M Ursinus Alum          X6:01.87  
 -- Gildea, Dave               M Ursinus Alum          X6:02.59  
 -- Imbemba, Brett             M Ursinus Alum          X6:24.30  
 -- Zapalac, Brandon           M Ursinus Alum          X6:28.51  
 -- Erickson, Lynne            W Ursinus Alum          X6:31.17  
 -- Gelhard, John              M Ursinus Alum          X6:31.74  
 -- Albert, Bruce              M Ursinus Alum          X6:45.55  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delaware                   188.50     2) Messiah                    82.50
    3) Lebanon Valley              78        4) Muhlenberg                 56   
    5) Ursinus                     43        6) Neumann                    31   
    7) Alvernia                    22.50     8) Stevens Institute          20   
    9) Albright                    17       10) Howard CC                  13   
   11) Bryn Mawr                    7.50    12) CC of Philadelphia          5   
   12) Wesley                       5       14) Delaware Valley             4   
   15) Stevenson                    3       16) Chestnut Hill               2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Messiah                    103        2) Ursinus                    70   
    3) Lebanon Valley              63        4) Muhlenberg                 60   
    5) Stevens Institute           49        6) Wesley                     36   
    7) Stevenson                   33        8) Chestnut Hill              30.50
    9) Howard CC                   29       10) Neumann                    27   
   11) Albright                    25       11) Alvernia                   25   
   13) Delaware Valley             12.50    14) CC of Philadelphia         10