2016-17 Ursinus Women's Track and Field Roster

Hometown/High School Events
Alicia Baker full bio Alicia Baker Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: York, Pa. / York Suburban Events: Distance
Mikaela Bordonaro full bio Mikaela Bordonaro Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Baruch College Campus HS Events: Throws
Caroline Buckley full bio Caroline Buckley Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lincroft, N.J. / Middletown South Events: Jumps
Catherine Buczek full bio Catherine Buczek Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Wind Gap, Pa. / Nazareth Area Events: Hurdles
Briana Campbell full bio Briana Campbell Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Carteret, N.J. / Mother Seton Regional Events: Throws
Morgan Cope full bio Morgan Cope Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Olympia, Wash. / Capital Events: Jumps
Auresa Cunningham full bio Auresa Cunningham Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Philadelphia, Pa. / Motivation Events: Mid-Distance
Catherine Curran full bio Catherine Curran Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Lakeland, Fla. / All Saints Academy Events: Hurdles
Katherine Damato full bio Katherine Damato Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Haddon Heights, N.J. / Bishop Eustace Prep Events: Multi
Charley Darkes-Burkey full bio Charley Darkes-Burkey Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Lebanon, Pa. / Northern Lebanon Events: Multi
Riley Engel full bio Riley Engel Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Newtown, Pa. / Council Rock North Events: Distance
Erin Farrell full bio Erin Farrell Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Langhorne, Pa. / Neshaminy Events: Sprints
Nicole Florio full bio Nicole Florio Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Marlton, N.J. / Cherokee Events: Distance
Brittany Gasser full bio Brittany Gasser Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Fords, N.J. / Middlesex Cty. Acad. for Allied Health Biosciences Events: Mid-Distance
Samantha Innes full bio Samantha Innes Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Horsham, Pa. / Hatboro Horsham Events: Distance
Elizabeth Iobst full bio Elizabeth Iobst Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: New Tripoli, Pa. / Northwestern Lehigh Events: Hurdles
Jenna Kelly full bio Jenna Kelly Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: King of Prussia, Pa. / Upper Merion Events: Mid-Distance
Melanie Lee full bio Melanie Lee Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lampeter, Pa. / Lampeter-Strasburg Events: Sprints
Meggie Leitz full bio Meggie Leitz Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Upper Darby, Pa. / Upper Darby Events: Mid-Distance
Alyson Manley full bio Alyson Manley Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Plains, Pa. / Holy Redeemer Events: Distance
Gabrielle Manto full bio Gabrielle Manto Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Robbinsville, N.J. / Robbinsville Events: Distance
Kira Miller full bio Kira Miller Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Douglassville, Pa. / Daniel Boone Events: Hurdles
Sophia Simoes full bio Sophia Simoes Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wilmington, Del. / Ursuline Academy Events: Throws
Audrey Simpson full bio Audrey Simpson Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Duncansville, Pa. / Hollidaysburg Area Sr. Events: Mid-Distance
Erin Specht full bio Erin Specht Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Fleetwood, Pa. / Pope John Paul Events: Throws
Lily Talerman full bio Lily Talerman Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Norfolk, Mass. / King Philip Regional Events: Mid-Distance
Gabriella Timuscuk full bio Gabriella Timuscuk Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Cherry Hill, N.J. / Cherry Hill East Events: Distance
Tia Wisdo full bio Tia Wisdo Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Maple Glen, Pa. / Upper Dublin Events: Sprints