2018-19 Ursinus Women's Track and Field Roster

Hometown/High School Events
Bella Almonte full bio Bella Almonte Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Phoenixville, Pa. / Westtown School Events: Sprints
Zofia Balcerek full bio Zofia Balcerek Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Furlong, Pa. / Central Bucks East Events: Throws
Tori Bearden full bio Tori Bearden Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Maple Shade, N.J. / Maple Shade Events: Jumps/Hurdles
Mikaela Bordonaro full bio Mikaela Bordonaro Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Baruch College Campus HS Events: Throws
Caroline Buckley full bio Caroline Buckley Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Lincroft, N.J. / Middletown South Events: Jumps
Amanda Choi full bio Amanda Choi Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Plymouth Meeting, Pa. / Plymouth-Whitemarsh Events: Distance
Michela Coleman full bio Michela Coleman Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Blue Bell, Pa. / Wissahickon Events: Sprints
Rachel Coleman full bio Rachel Coleman Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Blue Bell, Pa. / Wissahickon Events: Sprints
Rachel Conhoff full bio Rachel Conhoff Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Christiansted, Virgin Islands / Good Hope Country Day School Events: Distance
Morgan Cope full bio Morgan Cope Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Olympia, Wash. / Capital Events: Jumps
Matilda Coppes full bio Matilda Coppes Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Muncy, Pa. / Muncy Events: Jumps
Rosie Cuomo full bio Rosie Cuomo Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Scotch Plains, N.J. / Scotch Plains Events: Hurdles
Catherine Curran full bio Catherine Curran Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Lakeland, Fla. / All Saints Academy Events: Sprints/Hurdles
Neve Durrwatcher full bio Neve Durrwatcher Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Williamsport, Pa. / Williamsport Events: Multi/Throws
Riley Engel full bio Riley Engel Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Newtown, Pa. / Council Rock North Events: Distance
Lauren Ferguson full bio Lauren Ferguson Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Boyertown, Pa. / Boyertown Events: Distance
Brittany Gasser full bio Brittany Gasser Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Fords, N.J. / Middlesex Cty. Acad. for Allied Health Biosciences Events: Mid-Distance
Lola Holcomb full bio Lola Holcomb Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Schwenksville, Pa. / Perkiomen Valley Events: Distance
Kate Hunt full bio Kate Hunt Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: New Hope, Pa. / Solebury School Events: Sprints
Bianca Joseph full bio Bianca Joseph Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Newark, Del. / Newark Charter Events: Distance
Paige LaCava full bio Paige LaCava Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wayland, Mass. / Beaver County Events: Distance
Alexa Lewis full bio Alexa Lewis Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Thomaston, Conn. / Thomaston Events: Distance
Alyson Manley full bio Alyson Manley Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Plains, Pa. / Holy Redeemer Events: Distance
Gabrielle Manto full bio Gabrielle Manto Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Robbinsville, N.J. / Robbinsville Events: Distance
Jamie Mayer full bio Jamie Mayer Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Huntingdon Valley, Pa. / Lower Moreland Events: Mid-Distance
Maddie McHugh full bio Maddie McHugh Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lancaster, Pa. / Manheim Township Events: Distance
Kira Miller full bio Kira Miller Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Douglassville, Pa. / Daniel Boone Events: Multi/Hurdles
Kamil Nazih full bio Kamil Nazih Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Coal Township, Pa. / Shamokin Area Events: Throws
Molly Rodeabaugh full bio Molly Rodeabaugh Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: New Britain, Pa. / Central Bucks West Events: Sprints
Vikki Rueda-Juarez full bio Vikki Rueda-Juarez Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Trenton, N.J. / Solebury School (Pa.) Events: Throws
Sophia Simoes full bio Sophia Simoes Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Wilmington, Del. / Ursuline Academy Events: Throws
Audrey Simpson full bio Audrey Simpson Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Duncansville, Pa. / Hollidaysburg Area Sr. Events: Mid-Distance
Gianna Speranza full bio Gianna Speranza Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: North Wales, Pa. / Gwynedd Mercy Academy Events: Multi/Sprints
Ellie Stanley full bio Ellie Stanley Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Broomall, Pa. / Marple Newtown Events: Distance
Meredith Steele full bio Meredith Steele Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Marmora, N.J. / Ocean City Events: Distance
Chelsea Stitt full bio Chelsea Stitt Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Temple, Pa. / Muhlenberg Events: Jumps
Kateryna Swan full bio Kateryna Swan Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Haddon Township, N.J. / Haddon Township Events: Jumps/Sprints
Madison Tillmann full bio Madison Tillmann Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Elkins, Pa. / Abington Friends School Events: Mid-Distance
Gabriella Timuscuk full bio Gabriella Timuscuk Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Cherry Hill, N.J. / Cherry Hill East Events: Distance
Zenya Yanoff full bio Zenya Yanoff Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Sussex, N.J. / High Point Regional Events: Throws